Goldey-Beacom Cross Country Invite 5K Women's Results
Position Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Team Year
1 80 Dystant, Alex 20:33.86 6:38 Hood College Junior
2 83 Peterson, Alyssa 20:45.53 6:42 Hood College Senior
3 100 Kowalski, Elizabeth 21:06.76 6:48 Ocean County Fr.
4 1 Abbasi, Farheen 21:12.09 6:50 Bloomfield College SO
5 107 Dougherty, Catherine 21:19.51 6:53 Gloucester County College
6 3 Jones, Stacey 21:25.50 6:55 Bloomfield College SR
7 88 Cusick, Diana 21:31.50 6:56 IMMACULATA FR
8 102 Weinberger, Meghie 21:50.99 7:03 Ocean County Fr.
9 86 Whitesell, Gretchen 21:52.44 7:03 Hood College Junior
10 105 Abbott, Aimee 22:04.66 7:07 Gloucester County College
11 109 Powers, Nieemah 22:15.74 7:11 Gloucester County College
12 46 Antall, Paige 22:23.04 7:13 Chestnut Hill Fr
13 98 Fisk, Paige 22:31.03 7:16 Ocean County So.
14 101 Sanzone, Brianna 22:38.48 7:18 Ocean County So.
15 108 Fraser, Lyndsey 22:47.77 7:21 Gloucester County College
16 103 Young, Tara 22:54.93 7:23 Ocean County So.
17 47 McCarthy, Sam 22:56.72 7:24 Chestnut Hill Fr
18 78 Scott, Anne 23:04.69 7:26 Harford C.C. Fr.
19 73 Richardson, Ariel 23:07.22 7:27 Goldey-Beacom FR
20 2 Castillo, Lissette 23:12.37 7:29 Bloomfield College SO
21 15 Guida, Chiara 23:27.99 7:34 Caldwell FR
22 23 Sena, Leslee 23:30.92 7:35 Caldwell FR
23 21 Polillio, Sadie 23:33.95 7:36 Caldwell FR
24 79 Bean, Caitlin 23:45.50 7:40 Hood College Junior
25 111 Paulus, Brianna 23:51.99 7:42 Gloucester County College
26 81 Grizzle, Sophie 23:54.58 7:43 Hood College Senior
27 19 Marco, Jessica 23:57.54 7:44 Caldwell SO
28 76 Kraus, Abelina 24:00.39 7:45 Harford C.C. So.
29 84 Silveira, Heather 24:01.83 7:45 Hood College Junior
30 69 Grzybowski, Sarah 24:02.20 7:45 Goldey-Beacom SO
31 24 Waanders, Faye 24:03.71 7:45 Caldwell JR
32 22 Sanchez Solano, Alondra 24:08.18 7:47 Caldwell FR
33 110 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah 24:16.95 7:50 Gloucester County College
34 9 DeSantos, Malley 24:23.13 7:52 Cabrini Fr.
35 91 Lowe, Emily 24:25.03 7:53 IMMACULATA SO
36 48 Abraham, Susan 24:36.24 7:56 Chestnut Hill Fr
37 10 Giles, Krissy 24:38.30 7:57 Cabrini Fr.
38 82 McGrath, Caitlin 24:41.10 7:58 Hood College Sophomore
39 90 Tarlo, Caroline 24:45.60 7:59 IMMACULATA JR
40 51 Barnett, Rachel 25:01.11 8:04 Chestnut Hill Fr
41 104 Knoetig, Dana 25:03.08 8:05 Ocean County So.
42 8 Lanchang, Jessica 25:03.79 8:05 Cabrini Jr.
43 52 Sittler, Lauren 25:05.32 8:05 Chestnut Hill Jr
44 74 Zaccaria, Ashley 25:08.33 8:06 Goldey-Beacom JR
45 55 Kleplado, Dana 25:10.31 8:07 Chestnut Hill Jr
46 67 Schmidt-Reynolds, Staci 25:11.56 8:07 DTCC-Terry So.
47 94 Mastriana, Angela 25:17.27 8:09 IMMACULATA SR
48 39 Timchula, Megan 25:17.85 8:09 CCBC ESSEX So.
49 53 Davidson, Gina 25:21.91 8:11 Chestnut Hill Jr
50 87 Zeller, Emily 25:25.57 8:12 Hood College Freshman
51 72 Orth, Valarie 25:29.16 8:13 Goldey-Beacom SO
52 37 Soto, Francis 25:30.88 8:14 Cedar Crest
53 71 Mitchell, Carly 25:52.05 8:21 Goldey-Beacom SR
54 33 Cunfer, Brittany 25:54.19 8:21 Cedar Crest
55 49 Uttley, Mackie 25:55.65 8:22 Chestnut Hill Fr
56 36 Lane, Ciera 25:59.76 8:23 Cedar Crest
57 4 Wilson, Ariel 26:08.07 8:26 Bloomfield College SO
58 64 Day, Whitney 26:13.14 8:27 DTCC-Terry So.
59 11 Donegan, Kelly 26:19.13 8:29 Cabrini Fr.
60 57 Czajkowski, Christina 26:54.80 8:41 Delaware Tech (S/W) So.
61 89 Donofry, Christiana 27:24.02 8:50 IMMACULATA JR
62 34 Epstein, Leia 27:27.41 8:51 Cedar Crest
63 50 Glennan, Courtney 27:29.22 8:52 Chestnut Hill Fr
64 66 Santos, Sandra 27:35.93 8:54 DTCC-Terry So.
65 56 Iott, Rosa 27:48.58 8:58 Chestnut Hill Sr
66 42 Gardner, Kayla 27:52.82 8:59 CCBC ESSEX Fr.
67 14 Carballo, Ana 28:02.49 9:03 Caldwell JR
68 44 Washington-Dow, Qiana 28:05.65 9:04 CCBC ESSEX Fr.
69 38 Williams, Kelsie 28:16.57 9:07 CCBC ESSEX Fr.
70 60 Ward, Kellyann 28:21.55 9:09 Delaware Tech (S/W) So.
71 13 Schrank, Joanne 28:43.29 9:16 Cabrini So.
72 70 Lee, Leshae 29:01.08 9:22 Goldey-Beacom SO
73 68 Frisby, Tigan 29:09.68 9:24 Goldey-Beacom SR
74 92 Winchell, Lauren 29:25.61 9:29 IMMACULATA SO
75 93 Earnst, Brianna 29:41.39 9:35 IMMACULATA SO
76 26 Jones, Naomi 30:20.90 9:47 Camden County Fr.
77 29 Rentas-Camacho, Jessica 30:21.91 9:47 Camden County Fr.
78 59 Neal, Kristen 31:05.24 10:02 Delaware Tech (S/W) So.
79 32 Colangelo, Joellyn 31:30.64 10:10 Cedar Crest
80 35 Keggan, Kayleigh 32:11.54 10:23 Cedar Crest
81 95 Eyler, Paige 32:33.99 10:30 IMMACULATA SR
82 6 Coleman, Toni 34:04.72 10:59 Bloomfield College SR
83 28 Macauley, Felicia 34:07.63 11:00 Camden County So.
84 62 Bayquen, Jane 34:08.09 11:01 DTCC-Terry So.
85 43 Djiogo, Elvyre 34:41.61 11:11 CCBC ESSEX Fr.
86 63 Crawford, Megan 34:53.90 11:15 DTCC-Terry Fr.
87 45 Braun, Brittany 35:15.93 11:22 CCBC ESSEX Fr.
88 97 Schriver, Katie 36:53.74 11:54 IMMACULATA JR
89 61 Woodland, Victoria 36:56.35 11:55 Delaware Tech (S/W) So.
90 30 Richardson, Ashleigh 41:07.49 13:16 Camden County Fr.

Final Summary of Team Scores

1 - Team Ocean County - Women 54

2 - Team Hood College - Women 60

3 - Team Gloucester County College - Women 65

4 - Team Caldwell - Women 118

5 - Team Chestnut Hill - Women 142

6 - Team Bloomfield College - Women 153

7 - Team IMMACULATA - Women 178

8 - Team Goldey-Beacom - Women 186

9 - Team Cabrini - Women 226

10 - Team Cedar Crest - Women 278

11 - Team CCBC Essex - Women 290

12 - Team DTCC-Terry - Women 302