Sombrero Beach Run 5K Results
Position Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Turn Split Age Gender City State Age Rank Division
1 532 Weeks, Douglas 17:21.30 5:36 9:56.00 24 M Key West FL 1st Overall Male 15K
2 346 Chadwick, Steven 17:57.76 5:47 9:53.00 17 M Key Largo FL 2nd Overall Male 5K
3 512 Morris, Tadd 19:23.12 6:15 10:38.00 45 M Camp Hill PA 1st M-45 to 49 15K
4 347 Gonzalez-Quevedo, Pablo 19:45.32 6:22 10:46.00 16 M Key Largo FL 1st M-15 to 19 5K
5 264 Bailin, Lauretta 19:59.99 6:27 10:49.00 34 F Amesbury MA 1st Overall Female 5K
6 276 Cassani, Daren 21:34.06 6:57 12:08.00 44 M Key West FL 1st M-40 to 44 5K
7 385 Cortez, Hugo 21:45.22 7:01 11:59.00 61 M Key Largo FL 1st M-60 to 64 5K
8 502 Camier, Eric 22:03.41 7:07 12:13.00 45 M Angers 2nd M-45 to 49 15K
9 541 McLaughlin, Michael 22:07.51 7:08 12:16.00 69 M Vero Beach FL 1st M-65 to 69 15K
10 546 Grube, Laure 22:09.91 7:09 12:18.00 49 F Marathon FL 2nd Overall Female 15K
11 214 Oorsprong-Alta, Maria 22:22.43 7:13 12:13.00 35 F Breda NB 1st F-35 to 39 5K
12 331 Simmons, Scott 22:35.79 7:17 11:50.00 36 M Atlantic Beach FL 1st M-35 to 39 5K
13 520 Mohnacky, Matthew 22:57.24 7:24 12:17.00 31 M Key West FL 1st M-30 to 34 15K
14 511 Dorr, Robert 23:32.39 7:35 12:52.00 54 M Madison WI 1st M-50 to 54 15K
15 395 Treser, Alex 23:36.22 7:37 12:30.00 16 M Wexford PA 2nd M-15 to 19 5K
16 289 Welzien, Jane 23:46.86 7:40 12:51.00 14 F Sugarloaf Key FL 1st F-10 to 14 5K
17 210 Mais, Jeremy 23:50.01 7:41 13:32.00 36 M Virginia Beach VA 2nd M-35 to 39 5K
18 211 Korrell, Thomas 23:50.24 7:41 13:34.00 33 M Hoboken NJ 2nd M-30 to 34 5K
19 526 Mason, Rob 23:57.19 7:44 12:52.00 67 M Lakeland FL 2nd M-65 to 69 15K
20 535 Kozlak, Marty 24:04.36 7:46 13:09.00 44 M Torrington CT 2nd M-40 to 44 15K
21 545 Brest, Rod 24:07.42 7:47 13:10.00 65 M Meadville PA 3rd M-65 to 69 15K
22 538 Price, Danny 24:14.63 7:49 13:16.00 38 M Marathon FL 3rd M-35 to 39 15K
23 524 Carroll, Dave 24:18.20 7:50 13:13.00 49 M Bensenville IL 3rd M-45 to 49 15K
24 517 Langley, Chris 24:20.91 7:51 13:13.00 44 M Glaveston TX 3rd M-40 to 44 15K
25 536 Scoville, Jackie 24:21.43 7:51 13:19.00 51 F Torrington CT 1st F-50 to 54 15K
26 228 Kugler, Seth 24:26.79 7:53 13:46.00 33 M Jacksonville FL 3rd M-30 to 34 5K
27 552 Grooms, Bascom 24:27.11 7:53 13:43.00 41 M Key West FL 4th M-40 to 44 15K
28 543 Rose, Brad 24:37.47 7:56 13:25.00 41 M Marathon FL 5th M-40 to 44 15K
29 277 Martinez, Orestes 25:02.98 8:05 13:37.00 42 M Sunrise FL 6th M-40 to 44 5K
30 246 Brown, Andy 25:03.12 8:05 13:35.00 23 M Sandusky OH 1st M-20 to 24 5K
31 376 Sweitzer, Casey 25:08.56 8:06 13:05.00 11 F Stevensville MD 2nd F-10 to 14 5K
32 295 Schuhmacher, Savannah 25:10.27 8:07 13:33.00 15 F Marathon FL 1st F-15 to 19 5K
33 351 Kyle, Elizabeth 25:10.72 8:07 13:52.00 14 F Marathon FL 3rd F-10 to 14 5K
34 501 Simmons, Al 25:13.62 8:08 13:38.00 65 M Bristol CT 4th M-65 to 69 15K
35 253 Fisher, Roger 25:15.37 8:09 13:40.00 75 M Oakville ON 1st M-70 to 98 5K
36 290 Welzien, Georgia 25:21.24 8:11 13:42.00 20 F Sugarloaf Key FL 1st F-20 to 24 5K
37 548 Wright, Robert 25:22.77 8:11 14:09.00 72 M Hampton VA 2nd M-70 to 98 15K
38 335 Garber, Bettina 25:25.33 8:12 13:51.00 46 F Islamorada FL 1st F-45 to 49 5K
39 352 Child, Hannah 25:25.97 8:12 13:45.00 13 F Marathon FL 4th F-10 to 14 5K
40 551 Paterson, April 25:27.24 8:13 13:49.00 32 F Key West FL 1st F-30 to 34 15K
41 238 Cosenza, Michael 25:28.27 8:13 15:00.00 18 M Dearborn MI 3rd M-15 to 19 5K
42 549 Graft, Sahara 25:31.71 8:14 13:57.00 17 F Big Pine Key FL 2nd F-15 to 19 15K
43 531 Welzien, William 25:34.40 8:15 14:08.00 62 M Sugarloaf Key FL 2nd M-60 to 64 15K
44 209 McComb, Christopher 25:40.36 8:17 13:47.00 35 M Marlboro NJ 4th M-35 to 39 5K
45 242 Companioni, Maitee 25:41.17 8:17 13:53.00 40 F Marathon FL 1st F-40 to 44 5K
46 241 Companioni, Argelio 25:45.84 8:18 13:54.00 37 M Marathon FL 5th M-35 to 39 5K
47 374 Smith, Samantha 25:52.58 8:21 13:55.00 20 F Key West FL 2nd F-20 to 24 5K
48 336 Zirkelbach, Bette 25:54.79 8:21 14:11.00 47 F Marathon FL 2nd F-45 to 49 5K
49 514 Holtom, Deborah 25:57.22 8:22 14:27.00 62 F Howe Island ON 1st F-60 to 64 15K
50 358 Montgomery, John 26:01.73 8:24 14:33.00 60 M Dania Beach FL 3rd M-60 to 64 5K
51 519 McDonald, Craig 26:08.44 8:26 14:06.00 21 M Plantation FL 2nd M-20 to 24 15K
52 326 Teague, Cranston 26:30.10 8:33 14:10.00 43 M Ramrod Key FL 7th M-40 to 44 5K
53 267 Bartczak, Rebecca 26:31.80 8:33 14:36.00 30 F Amesbury MA 2nd F-30 to 34 5K
54 534 Pipkin, Ross 26:43.38 8:37 14:54.00 40 M Key West FL 8th M-40 to 44 15K
55 510 Joudi, Linda 26:46.32 8:38 14:49.00 39 F Richmond MI 2nd F-35 to 39 15K
56 515 Vincins, Stephanie 26:51.97 8:40 14:56.00 30 F Key West FL 3rd F-30 to 34 15K
57 296 Battaglia, Barbara 26:52.91 8:40 14:26.00 58 F Marathon FL 1st F-55 to 59 5K
58 396 Patriot, The 26:56.43 8:41 14:16.00 27 M Miami FL 1st M-25 to 29 5K
59 518 Love, Elizabeth 26:57.36 8:42 14:55.00 33 F Key West FL 4th F-30 to 34 15K
60 544 Child, Aydan 27:13.38 8:47 13:58.00 11 M Marathon FL 1st M-10 to 14 15K
61 318 Morris, Austin 27:16.69 8:48 13:55.00 8 M Dundee NY 1st M-1 to 9 5K
62 367 Holland, Joe 27:16.88 8:48 14:26.00 53 M Marathon FL 2nd M-50 to 54 5K
63 537 Hoguet, Christopher 27:17.78 8:48 15:16.00 49 M Tavernier FL 4th M-45 to 49 15K
64 530 Puko, Denny 27:19.46 8:49 14:49.00 58 M Pittsburg PA 1st M-55 to 59 15K
65 553 Thieman, Rachel 27:21.92 8:49 14:58.00 38 F Ramrod Key FL 3rd F-35 to 39 15K
66 287 Liszewski, Kevin 27:29.59 8:52 14:30.00 56 M Clinton NJ 2nd M-55 to 59 5K
67 313 Holmer, Kyle 27:34.50 8:54 14:35.00 24 M Coon Rapids MN 3rd M-20 to 24 5K
68 249 Griffin, Stephanie 27:42.40 8:56 15:01.00 44 F Summerland Key FL 2nd F-40 to 44 5K
69 550 Burtner, Brittany 27:45.69 8:57 15:28.00 28 F Ochopee FL 1st F-25 to 29 15K
70 304 Alexaitis, Wendy 27:55.19 9:00 15:02.00 26 F Miami FL 2nd F-25 to 29 5K
71 222 Greene, Connor 27:55.36 9:00 15:30.00 13 M Newville PA 2nd M-10 to 14 5K
72 243 Burgess, Matthew 27:58.58 9:01 15:00.00 44 M Miramar FL 9th M-40 to 44 5K
73 333 Haege, Kim 27:59.99 9:02 15:16.00 51 F Centennial CO 2nd F-50 to 54 5K
74 218 Curry, John 28:01.03 9:02 15:35.00 63 M Key Colony Beach FL 4th M-60 to 64 5K
75 263 Greene, Karis 28:02.39 9:03 15:29.00 42 F Waterbury CT 3rd F-40 to 44 5K
76 407 Fox, Linda 28:04.57 9:03 14:59.00 34 F Key West FL 5th F-30 to 34 5K
77 260 Larson, Jim 28:13.70 9:06 15:13.00 67 M Neenah WI 5th M-65 to 69 5K
78 533 Coughlin, Cheri 28:32.70 9:12 15:40.00 46 F Coon Rapids MN 3rd F-45 to 49 15K
79 542 Horan, Moira 28:40.47 9:15 15:36.00 57 F Spring Lake NJ 2nd F-55 to 59 15K
80 239 Cosenza, Antonio 28:49.53 9:18 15:01.00 19 M Dearborn MI 4th M-15 to 19 5K
81 254 Firestone, Flint 29:13.89 9:25 15:25.00 66 M Green Cove Spring FL 6th M-65 to 69 5K
82 237 Cosenza, Tracy 29:22.55 9:28 15:42.00 47 F Dearborn MI 4th F-45 to 49 5K
83 332 Haege, Jana 29:25.92 9:29 16:01.00 25 F Lone Tree CO 3rd F-25 to 29 5K
84 328 Sipe, Logan 29:35.48 9:33 16:24.00 13 M Marathon FL 3rd M-10 to 14 5K
85 257 Beal, Dana 29:39.71 9:34 15:37.00 57 F Islamorada FL 3rd F-55 to 59 5K
86 292 Schuhmacher, Kristen 29:44.56 9:35 15:43.00 46 F Marathon FL 5th F-45 to 49 5K
87 539 Hall, Kristin 29:49.36 9:37 15:56.00 34 F Marathon FL 6th F-30 to 34 15K
88 375 Goodman, Kara 29:50.93 9:37 15:27.00 20 F Key West FL 3rd F-20 to 24 5K
89 240 Wheeler, Heather 29:53.41 9:38 16:58.00 36 F Marathon FL 4th F-35 to 39 5K
90 282 Klima, Dorothy 29:54.20 9:39 16:16.00 55 F Marathon FL 4th F-55 to 59 5K
91 747 Ferguson, Larry 29:56.96 9:39 16:35.00 69 M Summerland Key FL 7th M-65 to 69 5KW
92 322 Torres, Esteban 30:02.15 9:41 15:46.00 51 M Homestead FL 3rd M-50 to 54 5K
93 334 West-Shultz, Christina 30:04.29 9:42 16:44.00 39 F Summerland Key FL 5th F-35 to 39 5K
94 269 Franck, Bruce 30:05.94 9:42 16:46.00 50 M Duck Key FL 4th M-50 to 54 5K
95 362 McNamara, Dylan 30:10.28 9:44 15:03.00 21 M Tavernier FL 4th M-20 to 24 5K
96 337 Geide, Jennifer 30:13.23 9:45 16:29.00 44 F Big Pine Key FL 4th F-40 to 44 5K
97 231 Engle, Andy 30:20.87 9:47 15:41.00 52 M Marathon FL 5th M-50 to 54 5K
98 349 Maxwell, Steven 30:25.15 9:49 16:55.00 48 M Amherst NH 5th M-45 to 49 5K
99 220 Tyson, Stephen 30:31.20 9:51 15:14.00 34 M Jacksonville FL 4th M-30 to 34 5K
100 397 Bailin, Phyllis 30:31.89 9:51 15:54.00 62 F Key Largo FL 2nd F-60 to 64 5K
101 361 Jones, Chuck 30:33.28 9:51 16:05.00 32 M Little Torch Key FL 5th M-30 to 34 5K
102 261 Kucksdorf, Mary 30:35.03 9:52 16:38.00 63 F Waupaca WI 3rd F-60 to 64 5K
103 409 Covington, Colby 30:38.79 9:53 15:04.00 27 M Cudjoe Key FL 2nd M-25 to 29 5K
104 523 Palkert, Diane 30:39.77 9:53 0:00.00 48 F Aitkin MN 6th F-45 to 49 15K
105 273 Carroll, Betty 30:42.59 9:54 16:41.00 50 F Bensenville IL 3rd F-50 to 54 5K
106 359 Bernazani, Mike 30:50.05 9:57 16:12.00 50 M Chelmsford MA 6th M-50 to 54 5K
107 325 Mullranin, Gary 30:53.30 9:58 16:53.00 61 M Bemidji MN 5th M-60 to 64 5K
108 398 Gross, Kendall 30:53.65 9:58 16:53.00 28 F Key West FL 4th F-25 to 29 5K
109 399 Wharton, Scott 30:54.05 9:58 16:53.00 54 M FL 7th M-50 to 54 5K
110 401 Hall, Chris 30:54.78 9:58 17:48.00 41 M Marathon FL 10th M-40 to 44 5K
111 410 Yoshioka, Miho 31:05.70 10:02 16:57.00 30 F Big Pine Key FL 7th F-30 to 34 5K
112 302 Young, Claudia 31:09.86 10:03 16:37.00 58 F White Marsh VA 5th F-55 to 59 5K
113 813 Walter, Cory 31:13.83 10:04 16:34.00 38 F Marathon FL 6th F-35 to 39 5KW
114 259 Greene, Marc 31:14.97 10:05 16:28.00 33 M Columbia MD 6th M-30 to 34 5K
115 310 Coughlin, Brendan 31:18.50 10:06 16:20.00 46 M Coon Rapids MN 6th M-45 to 49 5K
116 527 Irwin, Louis 31:21.29 10:07 0:00.00 54 M Lakeland FL 8th M-50 to 54 15K
117 291 Betancourt, Grimi 31:23.82 10:07 16:28.00 63 F Marathon FL 4th F-60 to 64 5K
118 345 Sayer, Fisher 31:32.93 10:10 15:10.00 7 M Marathon FL 2nd M-1 to 9 5K
119 226 Petrick, Nicole 31:33.70 10:11 16:34.00 40 F Key Colony Beach FL 5th F-40 to 44 5K
120 275 Richer, Laurie 31:34.39 10:11 17:02.00 49 F Dundee NY 7th F-45 to 49 5K
121 247 Glazer, Taylor 31:36.51 10:12 17:29.00 23 M Davie FL 5th M-20 to 24 5K
122 341 Ziels, Hannah 31:42.84 10:14 15:42.00 11 F Marathon FL 5th F-10 to 14 5K
123 387 Gonzalez-Quevedo, Pablo 31:51.16 10:16 16:23.00 45 M Key Largo FL 7th M-45 to 49 5K
124 266 Slusher, Diane 32:12.16 10:23 16:50.00 47 F Key Colony Beach FL 8th F-45 to 49 5K
125 338 Clarkson, Carol 32:20.26 10:26 16:39.00 55 F Algonac MI 6th F-55 to 59 5K
126 319 Glazer, Rebecca 32:24.11 10:27 17:31.00 62 F Davie FL 5th F-60 to 64 5K
127 516 Sharkey, Sharla 32:28.92 10:28 18:12.00 30 F Key West FL 8th F-30 to 34 15K
128 353 Andersson, Carin 32:45.48 10:34 17:23.00 36 F Taby PA 7th F-35 to 39 5K
129 245 Hoyer, Alyssa 32:52.45 10:36 17:20.00 24 F Marathon FL 4th F-20 to 24 5K
130 236 Bronn, Peggy 33:06.22 10:41 17:26.00 63 F Bekkestua 6th F-60 to 64 5K
131 386 Eduardo Tamayo, C. 33:13.19 10:43 15:15.00 12 M Marathon FL 4th M-10 to 14 5K
132 235 Richards, Melissa 33:30.09 10:48 17:51.00 36 F Marathon IN 8th F-35 to 39 5K
133 258 Matlock, Amanda 33:34.00 10:50 18:40.00 32 F Columbia MD 9th F-30 to 34 5K
134 324 Cargill, Slade 33:51.71 10:55 17:57.00 70 M Athens NY 3rd M-70 to 98 5K
135 285 Watkins, Chris Ann 33:55.20 10:56 18:02.00 54 F Tavernier FL 4th F-50 to 54 5K
136 233 Fox, Kenneth 33:58.33 10:57 19:38.00 30 M Lakeland FL 7th M-30 to 34 5K
137 232 Morato, Carlo 33:58.69 10:57 17:14.00 51 M Marathon FL 9th M-50 to 54 5K
138 279 St John, Ronald 33:59.69 10:58 17:51.00 24 M Mulberry FL 6th M-20 to 24 5K
139 350 Stevens, Patricia 34:03.93 10:59 17:21.00 29 M Marathon FL 3rd M-25 to 29 5K
140 265 McDonald, Joanne 34:06.25 11:00 16:52.00 52 F Plantation FL 5th F-50 to 54 5K
141 297 Smith, Paul 34:07.31 11:00 17:37.00 66 M West Hartford CT 8th M-65 to 69 5K
142 315 Stefanowicz, Michael 34:09.34 11:01 18:31.00 46 M Key West FL 8th M-45 to 49 5K
143 293 Schuhmacher, Hal 34:11.89 11:02 17:26.00 45 M Marathon FL 9th M-45 to 49 5K
144 323 Sagion, Margarita 34:14.37 11:03 17:25.00 33 F Homestead FL 10th F-30 to 34 5K
145 221 Chesney, Katie 34:18.09 11:04 18:30.00 27 F Jacksonville FL 5th F-25 to 29 5K
146 303 Aydt, Caitlin 34:21.14 11:05 18:18.00 25 F Middleburg FL 6th F-25 to 29 5K
147 248 Schemper, Emily 34:24.21 11:06 20:24.00 33 F Key Largo FL 11th F-30 to 34 5K
148 223 Fuchs, Steven 34:25.78 11:06 18:11.00 76 M Stony Brook NY 4th M-70 to 98 5K
149 377 Sweitzer, Susan 34:26.94 11:06 16:48.00 39 F Stevensville MD 9th F-35 to 39 5K
150 252 Farritor, Charlotte (char 34:28.01 11:07 17:59.00 59 F Key Colony Beach FL 7th F-55 to 59 5K
151 743 Watkins, Ken 34:45.59 11:13 18:24.00 62 M Tavernier FL 6th M-60 to 64 5KW
152 340 Ziels, Dylan 34:49.29 11:14 16:54.00 7 M Marathon FL 3rd M-1 to 9 5K
153 329 Sipe, Kayla 34:50.67 11:14 18:52.00 8 F Marathon FL 1st F-1 to 9 5K
154 509 Frank, Gregg 34:59.84 11:17 18:37.00 43 M Neenah WI 11th M-40 to 44 15K
155 234 Frank, Amy 34:59.85 11:17 18:39.00 46 F Neenah WI 9th F-45 to 49 5K
156 404 Siler, Donna 35:17.02 11:23 18:45.00 52 F Grand Rapids MI 6th F-50 to 54 5K
157 288 Vedros, Louis 35:26.94 11:26 18:52.00 64 M Marathon FL 7th M-60 to 64 5K
158 540 Kersey, Patricia 35:30.45 11:27 22:11.00 69 F Big Pine Key FL 1st F-65 to 69 15K
159 384 Mendez, Oriana 35:33.65 11:28 18:17.00 11 F Marathon FL 6th F-10 to 14 5K
160 256 Stephan, Linda 35:48.66 11:33 18:51.00 64 F Marathon FL 7th F-60 to 64 5K
161 219 Largin, Shannon 35:49.40 11:33 18:31.00 33 F Jacksonville FL 12th F-30 to 34 5K
162 389 Gonzalez Quevedo, Yvonne 36:02.60 11:37 19:11.00 43 F Key Largo FL 6th F-40 to 44 5K
163 369 Lugo, Jamie 36:09.68 11:40 17:58.00 23 F Marathon FL 5th F-20 to 24 5K
164 306 Rodriguez, Trina 36:26.16 11:45 18:48.00 42 F Little Torch Key FL 7th F-40 to 44 5K
165 316 Reiff, Michelle 36:33.19 11:47 19:25.00 33 F Marathon FL 13th F-30 to 34 5K
166 225 Carignan, Caroline 36:34.94 11:48 18:42.00 36 F Jacksonville FL 10th F-35 to 39 5K
167 807 Cronk, Donald 36:38.15 11:49 19:10.00 77 M Newport Ctr VT 5th M-70 to 98 5KW
168 758 Quinby, Phyllis 36:40.24 11:50 19:17.00 53 F Tavernier FL 7th F-50 to 54 5KW
169 317 Reiff, Nicole 36:46.68 11:52 18:57.00 6 F Marathon FL 2nd F-1 to 9 5K
170 321 Hernandez, Ana 37:12.93 12:00 19:33.00 43 F Hialeah FL 8th F-40 to 44 5K
171 343 Ziels, Lisa 37:26.50 12:05 19:37.00 40 F Marathon FL 9th F-40 to 44 5K
172 711 Burgess, Claire 37:29.99 12:05 18:26.00 15 F Miramar FL 3rd F-15 to 19 5KW
173 372 Lafolille, Partick 37:39.02 12:09 18:29.00 13 M Homestead FL 5th M-10 to 14 5K
174 402 Hall, Elizabeth 38:00.84 12:15 19:50.00 36 F Marathon FL 11th F-35 to 39 5K
175 400 Coyle, Matt 38:04.80 12:17 20:31.00 29 M Marathon FL 4th M-25 to 29 5K
176 704 Curry, Donna 38:07.27 12:18 20:14.00 62 F Key Colony Beach FL 8th F-60 to 64 5KW
177 348 Horan, Bryan 38:13.23 12:20 20:08.00 58 M Spring Lake NJ 3rd M-55 to 59 5K
178 284 Rawnsley, George 38:18.03 12:21 19:55.00 74 M Marathon FL 6th M-70 to 98 5K
179 201 Dunford, Cherie 38:26.65 12:24 19:28.00 31 F Marathon FL 14th F-30 to 34 5K
180 230 Morell, Patricia 38:44.45 12:30 20:06.00 51 F Marathon FL 8th F-50 to 54 5K
181 363 Burroughs, Justin 38:51.37 12:32 20:18.00 26 M Marathon FL 5th M-25 to 29 5K
182 206 McGee, Patria 38:54.57 12:33 20:32.00 63 F Big Pine Key FL 9th F-60 to 64 5K
183 788 Shotwell, Norman 38:57.36 12:34 21:18.00 69 M Pentwater MI 9th M-65 to 69 5KW
184 308 Carmona, Kayla 38:58.84 12:34 21:47.00 17 F Little Torch Key FL 4th F-15 to 19 5K
185 294 Schuhmacher, Sydney 39:05.74 12:36 21:33.00 17 F Marathon FL 5th F-15 to 19 5K
186 782 Windish, Linda 39:21.17 12:42 20:45.00 69 F Edisto Island SC 2nd F-65 to 69 5KW
187 360 Barroughs, Hayley 39:27.33 12:44 20:17.00 26 F Marathon FL 7th F-25 to 29 5K
188 703 Cavanagh, Lynda 39:31.70 12:45 20:47.00 63 F Wakefield RI 10th F-60 to 64 5KW
189 702 Cavanagh, Robert 39:32.77 12:45 20:50.00 62 M Wakefield RI 8th M-60 to 64 5KW
190 212 Langford, Kenyon 39:38.41 12:47 19:43.00 44 M Tavernier FL 12th M-40 to 44 5K
191 503 Rhodes, Judith 39:40.88 12:48 19:42.00 44 F Tavernier FL 10th F-40 to 44 15K
192 207 Kreiger, Carolyn 40:02.05 12:55 19:48.00 44 F Richland MI 11th F-40 to 44 5K
193 208 Kreiger, Brent 40:02.38 12:55 19:47.00 45 M Richland MI 10th M-45 to 49 5K
194 408 Rhoades, Ashley 40:08.55 12:57 20:40.00 28 F Cudjoe Key FL 8th F-25 to 29 5K
195 803 Walker, Nancy 40:17.54 12:59 21:54.00 62 F Farmington CT 11th F-60 to 64 5KW
196 729 Chinchar, David 40:20.38 13:01 22:13.00 69 M Key Colony Beach FL 10th M-65 to 69 5KW
197 789 Shotwell, Rhonda 40:29.33 13:04 0:00.00 61 F Pentwater MI 12th F-60 to 64 5KW
198 388 Gonzalez-Queveto, Mareos 40:31.86 13:04 18:32.00 13 M Key Largo FL 6th M-10 to 14 5K
199 216 Turner, Mandy 40:34.99 13:05 0:00.00 31 F Lakeland FL 15th F-30 to 34 5K
200 202 Dunford, John 40:38.67 13:06 19:22.00 13 M Marathon FL 7th M-10 to 14 5K
201 286 Ballantine, Diane 40:39.44 13:07 21:44.00 44 F Homestead FL 12th F-40 to 44 5K
202 217 Patach, Courtney 40:40.85 13:07 19:36.00 26 F Lakeland FL 9th F-25 to 29 5K
203 305 Lookadoo, Dona 40:41.47 13:07 21:30.00 42 F Marathon FL 13th F-40 to 44 5K
204 403 Siler, James 40:41.77 13:07 20:43.00 64 M Grand Rapids MI 9th M-60 to 64 5K
205 707 Cosenza, Luke 40:51.75 13:11 22:22.00 47 M Dearborn MI 11th M-45 to 49 5KW
206 307 Burghardt, Sheila 41:29.98 13:23 23:19.00 48 F Little Torch Key FL 10th F-45 to 49 5K
207 271 Hefner, Clair 41:37.09 13:25 21:43.00 42 F Key Largo FL 14th F-40 to 44 5K
208 787 Chiari, Jeannette 41:41.30 13:27 21:28.00 58 F Marathon FL 8th F-55 to 59 5KW
209 808 Cronk, Patricia 41:51.81 13:30 22:17.00 68 F Newport Ctr VT 3rd F-65 to 69 5KW
210 716 Claudio-Wyse, Kathryn 42:03.85 13:34 22:11.00 67 F Marathon FL 4th F-65 to 69 5KW
211 740 Cizmas, Sarah 42:13.98 13:37 22:02.00 32 F Marathon FL 16th F-30 to 34 5KW
212 720 Duff, Mary 42:19.38 13:39 21:57.00 62 F Marathon FL 13th F-60 to 64 5KW
213 728 Chinchar, Doris 42:37.03 13:45 22:13.00 70 F Key Colony Beach FL 1st F-70 to 98 5KW
214 781 Windish, George 42:46.10 13:48 22:36.00 73 M Edisto Island SC 7th M-70 to 98 5KW
215 822 Flahagan, Richard 42:52.68 13:50 24:14.00 64 M Marathon FL 10th M-60 to 64 5KW
216 818 Patentas, Aryn 42:54.38 13:50 23:05.00 34 F Boston MA 17th F-30 to 34 5KW
217 816 Walker, Katie 42:54.65 13:50 23:05.00 30 F Boston MA 18th F-30 to 34 5KW
218 769 McPherson, Cynthia 43:03.41 13:53 22:52.00 56 F Marathon Shores FL 9th F-55 to 59 5KW
219 786 Pastore, Phyllis 43:03.74 13:53 22:52.00 58 F Mount Sinai NY 10th F-55 to 59 5KW
220 784 Klaus, Jane 43:19.91 13:58 23:10.00 53 F Cudjoe Key FL 9th F-50 to 54 5KW
221 373 Eables, Patricia 43:20.35 13:59 22:18.00 60 F Key West FL 14th F-60 to 64 5K
222 823 Hillen, Elaine 43:22.90 13:59 22:37.00 65 F Marathon FL 5th F-65 to 69 5KW
223 330 Sipe, Taylor 43:38.86 14:05 20:52.00 6 F Marathon FL 3rd F-1 to 9 5K
224 709 Daniska, April 43:42.55 14:06 24:11.00 37 F Alliance OH 12th F-35 to 39 5KW
225 737 Boyd, Robin 43:55.21 14:10 23:13.00 57 F Marathon FL 11th F-55 to 59 5KW
226 785 Shaw, Lynda 43:58.53 14:11 22:56.00 47 F Key Colony Beach FL 11th F-45 to 49 5KW
227 736 Hindman, Toni 44:01.32 14:12 23:02.00 65 F Marathon FL 6th F-65 to 69 5KW
228 774 Putman, Dyann 44:14.14 14:16 23:03.00 72 F Marathon Shores FL 2nd F-70 to 98 5KW
229 356 King, Julia 44:26.12 14:20 22:26.00 39 F Key Colony Beach FL 13th F-35 to 39 5K
230 357 Thomas, Evonne 44:28.16 14:21 22:27.00 37 F Marathon FL 14th F-35 to 39 5K
231 274 Quackenbush, Susan 44:37.85 14:24 23:07.00 65 F Key Largo FL 7th F-65 to 69 5K
232 764 Cowen, David 44:56.29 14:30 23:45.00 62 M Marathon FL 11th M-60 to 64 5KW
233 708 Conflitti, Jerry 45:09.49 14:34 24:23.00 67 M Richmond MI 11th M-65 to 69 5KW
234 783 Smith, Kristen 45:16.72 14:36 23:35.00 64 F West Hartford CT 15th F-60 to 64 5KW
235 821 Daly, Kevin 45:18.30 14:37 24:17.00 71 M Marathon FL 8th M-70 to 98 5KW
236 371 Sagion, Nicholas 45:27.05 14:40 24:48.00 14 M Homestead FL 8th M-10 to 14 5K
237 712 Francisco, Sally 45:50.80 14:47 24:18.00 59 F Marathon FL 12th F-55 to 59 5KW
238 791 TRUE, Kelli 45:56.03 14:49 24:18.00 43 F Big Pine Key FL 15th F-40 to 44 5KW
239 759 Kerr, Charlotte 45:56.23 14:49 24:36.00 67 F Annapolis MD 8th F-65 to 69 5KW
240 770 Robb, Barbara 45:59.64 14:50 23:58.00 68 F Marathon FL 9th F-65 to 69 5KW
241 745 Dennison, Hope 46:12.75 14:54 24:25.00 54 F Tavernier FL 10th F-50 to 54 5KW
242 777 Perry, Chelsey 46:21.07 14:57 24:09.00 21 F Marathon FL 6th F-20 to 24 5KW
243 776 Vilarchao, Carlos 46:24.40 14:58 25:23.00 30 M Key Largo FL 8th M-30 to 34 5KW
244 780 Thing, Christine 46:24.97 14:58 25:22.00 31 F Marathon FL 19th F-30 to 34 5KW
245 775 Roche, Ben 46:34.83 15:01 24:19.00 62 M Marathon FL 12th M-60 to 64 5KW
246 778 Perry, Cindy 46:34.95 15:01 24:24.00 47 F Marathon FL 12th F-45 to 49 5KW
247 812 Bolger, Terry 46:55.35 15:08 24:52.00 77 M Schaumburg IL 9th M-70 to 98 5KW
248 272 Hefner, Barrett 46:58.51 15:09 21:08.00 8 M Key Largo FL 4th M-1 to 9 5K
249 817 Turner, Dennis 47:02.68 15:10 25:27.00 66 M Marathon FL 12th M-65 to 69 5KW
250 312 Coughlin, Bailey 47:04.84 15:11 25:39.00 21 F Coon Rapids MN 7th F-20 to 24 5K
251 392 Smith, Ana 47:09.44 15:13 22:47.00 44 F Cleveland GA 16th F-40 to 44 5K
252 393 Smith, Roy 47:09.68 15:13 22:47.00 41 M Cleveland GA 13th M-40 to 44 5K
253 244 Burgess, Kate 47:11.95 15:13 22:48.00 11 F Miramar FL 7th F-10 to 14 5K
254 300 Horvat, Jack 47:16.35 15:15 22:41.00 8 M Marathon FL 5th M-1 to 9 5K
255 301 Horvat, Casey 47:18.48 15:15 22:44.00 8 M Marathon FL 6th M-1 to 9 5K
256 792 Sherman, Robert 47:20.18 15:16 25:00.00 51 M Big Pine Key FL 10th M-50 to 54 5KW
257 824 Giefer, Richard 47:20.73 15:16 24:07.00 70 M Ramrod Key FL 10th M-70 to 98 5KW
258 405 Holdinga, Reef 47:25.56 15:18 22:31.00 9 M Marathon FL 7th M-1 to 9 5K
259 299 Horvat, Stephanie 47:29.06 15:19 22:47.00 42 F Marathon FL 17th F-40 to 44 5K
260 734 Christiansen, Jeanine 47:30.65 15:19 25:07.00 29 F Marathon FL 10th F-25 to 29 5KW
261 270 Kalogeras, Tania 47:39.13 15:22 24:31.00 33 F Key Largo FL 20th F-30 to 34 5K
262 250 Rickmann, Jennifer 47:40.27 15:23 23:42.00 44 F Key Largo FL 18th F-40 to 44 5K
263 251 Fletcher, Christopher 47:41.44 15:23 0:00.00 37 M Key Largo FL 6th M-35 to 39 5K
264 761 Mayberry, William 47:45.82 15:24 0:00.00 65 M Crossville TN 13th M-65 to 69 5KW
265 760 Mayberry, Judy 47:48.73 15:25 26:06.00 64 F Crossville TN 16th F-60 to 64 5KW
266 815 Turner, Linda 47:54.17 15:27 25:18.00 60 F Marathon FL 17th F-60 to 64 5KW
267 810 Clarkson, David 47:55.29 15:27 25:21.00 58 M Algonac MI 4th M-55 to 59 5KW
268 710 Burgess, Julie 48:01.09 15:29 23:59.00 48 F Miramar FL 13th F-45 to 49 5KW
269 765 Cowen, Barbara 48:25.09 15:37 26:43.00 62 F Marathon FL 18th F-60 to 64 5KW
270 825 Niekerk, Griff 48:31.79 15:39 25:40.00 44 M Cudjoe Key FL 14th M-40 to 44 5KW
271 827 Thompson, Christine 48:32.07 15:39 25:39.00 41 F Cudjoe Key FL 19th F-40 to 44 5KW
272 508 Limonte, Melissa 48:33.63 15:40 27:59.00 31 F Key West FL 21st F-30 to 34 15K
273 771 Moore, Carl 49:06.77 15:50 26:42.00 69 M Marathon FL 14th M-65 to 69 5KW
274 406 Holdinga, Cami 49:09.04 15:51 22:31.00 39 F Marathon FL 15th F-35 to 39 5K
275 229 Larkin, Kenneth 49:25.65 15:56 26:57.00 65 M Ballston Spa NY 15th M-65 to 69 5K
276 311 Coughlin, Chelsi 49:26.84 15:57 0:00.00 24 F Coon Rapids MN 8th F-20 to 24 5K
277 370 Sagion, Sarah 49:30.75 15:58 24:49.00 11 F Homestead FL 8th F-10 to 14 5K
278 724 Van Biezen, John 50:01.31 16:08 26:35.00 75 M Martinsville IN 11th M-70 to 98 5KW
279 830 Tuttle, Jo-Anne 50:04.23 16:09 27:22.00 59 F Haslett MI 13th F-55 to 59 5KW
280 829 Tuttle, Gary 50:06.20 16:10 27:23.00 63 M Haslett MI 13th M-60 to 64 5KW
281 748 Baker, Tricia 50:08.90 16:10 26:54.00 41 F Marathon FL 20th F-40 to 44 5KW
282 755 Liszewski, Susan 50:20.68 16:14 26:39.00 56 F Clinton NJ 14th F-55 to 59 5KW
283 756 Puko, Beth 50:20.78 16:14 26:40.00 55 F Pittsburgh PA 15th F-55 to 59 5KW
284 713 Vanlandingham, William 50:32.01 16:18 26:03.00 70 M Marathon FL 12th M-70 to 98 5KW
285 751 Baker, Dale 50:54.73 16:25 28:06.00 64 M Marathon FL 14th M-60 to 64 5KW
286 795 Castillo, Gladys 51:10.34 16:30 25:56.00 50 F Buenos Aires 11th F-50 to 54 5KW
287 831 DeFulel, Lynda 51:40.33 16:40 26:55.00 53 F Marathon FL 12th F-50 to 54 5KW
288 768 Gross, Trish 51:41.77 16:40 26:54.00 60 F Marathon FL 19th F-60 to 64 5KW
289 717 Nicholas, Melissa 51:43.44 16:41 26:39.00 35 F Big Pine Key FL 16th F-35 to 39 5KW
290 718 Rush, James 51:45.00 16:42 26:38.00 29 M Big Pine Key FL 6th M-25 to 29 5KW
291 700 McGee, Terry 51:46.11 16:42 20:44.00 68 M Big Pine Key FL 16th M-65 to 69 5KW
292 767 Cordova, Carmen 52:27.40 16:55 26:51.00 53 F Marathon FL 13th F-50 to 54 5KW
293 828 Horn, Bill 52:28.61 16:55 26:58.00 62 M Marathon FL 15th M-60 to 64 5KW
294 714 Wonsowicz, Janel 52:30.38 16:56 27:37.00 61 F Algonac MI 20th F-60 to 64 5KW
295 826 Plautz, Pat 52:31.12 16:56 27:36.00 73 F Key Colony Beach FL 3rd F-70 to 98 5KW
296 278 Martinez, Georgina 52:38.81 16:59 26:36.00 73 F Miami Lakes FL 4th F-70 to 98 5K
297 772 Putman, Linda 53:06.94 17:08 27:21.00 64 F Marathon FL 21st F-60 to 64 5KW
298 773 Putman, James 53:07.15 17:08 27:20.00 67 M Marathon FL 17th M-65 to 69 5KW
299 753 Abbott, George 53:20.34 17:12 28:20.00 70 M Marathon FL 13th M-70 to 98 5KW
300 754 Abbott, Mary 53:20.45 17:12 28:19.00 65 F Marathon FL 10th F-65 to 69 5KW
301 814 Marin, Efrain 53:41.87 17:19 26:53.00 20 M Marathon FL 7th M-20 to 24 5KW
302 739 Cizmas, Rachael 53:47.91 17:21 28:40.00 53 F Marathon FL 14th F-50 to 54 5KW
303 727 Ehlers, Walter 54:09.28 17:28 26:45.00 79 M Key Colony Beach FL 14th M-70 to 98 5KW
304 730 Saltz, Juli 54:11.26 17:29 28:43.00 42 F Marathon FL 21st F-40 to 44 5KW
305 738 Pergande, Cindy 54:19.51 17:31 28:40.00 53 F Waukesha WI 15th F-50 to 54 5KW
306 723 Van Biezen, Jean 54:36.34 17:37 28:38.00 65 F Martinsville IN 11th F-65 to 69 5KW
307 365 Matthis, Rachel 55:51.13 18:01 28:17.00 10 F Marathon FL 9th F-10 to 14 5K
308 366 Matthis, Sara 55:54.24 18:02 28:18.00 43 F Marathon FL 22nd F-40 to 44 5K
309 804 Davis, Sherry 55:55.02 18:02 29:08.00 58 F Marathon FL 16th F-55 to 59 5KW
310 763 Kuykendall, Phyllis 55:56.08 18:03 29:12.00 63 F Marathon FL 22nd F-60 to 64 5KW
311 762 Hegland, Debbie 55:57.03 18:03 29:06.00 61 F Marathon FL 23rd F-60 to 64 5KW
312 746 Klein, Lillie 56:01.70 18:04 29:10.00 66 F Marathon FL 12th F-65 to 69 5KW
313 766 Goldthorpe, Lani 56:02.76 18:05 29:08.00 62 F Marathon FL 24th F-60 to 64 5KW
314 735 Hager, Christina 56:23.30 18:11 30:35.00 23 F Marathon FL 9th F-20 to 24 5KW
315 320 Hernandez, Blanca 56:26.55 18:12 29:38.00 72 F Hialeah FL 5th F-70 to 98 5K
316 354 Stevens, Sharon 59:28.45 19:11 30:32.00 51 F Pompano Beach FL 16th F-50 to 54 5K
317 741 Mothner, Janine 59:40.98 19:15 31:33.00 50 F Marathon FL 17th F-50 to 54 5KW
318 744 Mothner, Josh 59:42.57 19:15 0:00.00 51 M Marathon FL 11th M-50 to 54 5KW
319 722 Elliott, Pam 1:01:27.06 19:49 31:59.00 59 F Ocean City MD 17th F-55 to 59 5KW
320 721 Elliott, Garry 1:01:27.55 19:49 32:01.00 66 M Ocean City MD 18th M-65 to 69 5KW
321 726 Ranquist, Nancy 1:01:59.44 19:59 31:58.00 66 F Summerland Key FL 13th F-65 to 69 5KW
322 701 Davis, Nancy 1:01:59.86 19:59 31:54.00 80 F Summerland Key FL 6th F-70 to 98 5KW
323 750 Sanchez, Lettie 1:02:54.59 20:17 31:37.00 39 F Homestead FL 17th F-35 to 39 5KW
324 752 Baker, Patricia 1:02:55.05 20:18 31:36.00 64 F Marathon FL 25th F-60 to 64 5KW
325 504 Yaremczuk, Natasha 1:45:00.00 33:52 10:13.00 32 F Paris ON 22nd F-30 to 34 15K
326 507 Rice, Donna 1:45:00.00 33:52 0:00.00 55 F Tucson AZ 18th F-55 to 59 15K
327 506 Niles, Debbie 1:45:00.00 33:52 0:00.00 54 F Tucson AZ 18th F-50 to 54 15K