2014 9-11 Heroes Run (Philadelphia)
Position Bib # Name Official Time Pace Chip Time Age Gender Team Age Rank
1 146 Kish, Andy 16:18.24 5:15 16:16.67 35 M PhillyFedCARES 1st Overall Male
2 262 Webb, Jeff 18:12.56 5:52 18:10.66 41 M Run To Honor 2nd Overall Male
3 136 Keenan, DJ 18:23.03 5:56 18:19.92 18 M 3rd Overall Male
4 123 Ivins, Dillen 18:33.75 5:59 18:30.06 15 M 1st Male 11-19
5 284 O'Malley, Pat 19:14.62 6:12 19:10.51 34 M 1st Male 30-39
6 147 Kline, Brian 19:43.50 6:22 19:38.60 38 M 2nd Male 30-39
7 211 Revell, Shannon 20:00.51 6:27 19:54.35 32 F Run To Honor 1st Overall Female
8 7 Ashenfelter, Katherine 20:10.68 6:30 19:58.37 22 F PhillyFedCARES 2nd Overall Female
9 314 Malfitano, Roland 20:24.60 6:35 20:13.61 23 M 1st Male 20-29
10 263 Welde, Patrick 20:25.51 6:35 20:16.75 25 M 2nd Male 20-29
11 266 Windsor, Peter 20:28.64 6:36 20:13.19 24 M PhillyFedCARES 3rd Male 20-29
12 134 Kearney, Mark 20:32.53 6:37 20:24.61 24 M PhillyFedCARES 4th Male 20-29
13 196 Pany, Thomas 20:46.18 6:42 20:26.74 25 M Deloitte 5th Male 20-29
14 315 Campbell, Shanly 20:47.46 6:42 20:47.55 36 F 3rd Overall Female
15 260 Ward, Kevin 20:50.54 6:43 20:39.85 42 M 1st Male 40-49
16 176 Mejias, Giovanni 20:55.89 6:45 20:40.48 17 M 2nd Male 11-19
17 298 Hassman, Chloe 21:06.39 6:48 20:59.94 12 F 1st Female 11-19
18 258 wadhwani, suchin 21:24.52 6:54 21:17.19 32 M 3rd Male 30-39
19 166 Maxwell, Andrew 21:25.11 6:55 21:15.84 26 M 6th Male 20-29
20 90 Gaiser, Robert 21:31.42 6:56 21:24.45 51 M 1st Male 50-59
21 26 Brass, Mary 21:32.55 6:57 21:24.93 20 F 1st Female 20-29
22 51 Corrigan, David 21:38.88 6:59 21:11.81 25 M 7th Male 20-29
23 296 Hassman, Rowan 21:42.93 7:00 21:36.38 13 F 2nd Female 11-19
24 65 Dean, Andrew 21:47.22 7:02 21:34.44 25 M 8th Male 20-29
25 308 Dagit, Michael 21:55.90 7:04 21:38.62 23 M 9th Male 20-29
26 216 Rodriguez, Leticia 21:58.97 7:05 21:45.42 43 F MMC Philadelphia Team 1st Female 40-49
27 307 Ross, Suby 22:07.22 7:08 21:53.04 39 M 4th Male 30-39
28 179 Miner, Steven 22:10.92 7:09 22:01.78 24 M 10th Male 20-29
29 68 Derrick, Matthew 22:18.01 7:12 22:08.95 30 M 5th Male 30-39
30 297 Hassman, Waverly 22:23.41 7:13 24:39.57 9 F 1st Female 1-10
31 222 Scandone, Laurel 22:30.52 7:15 22:30.52 40 F O3 World 2nd Female 40-49
32 50 Cook, Susie 22:32.08 7:16 22:16.66 34 F SJ Prep 1st Female 30-39
33 77 Dooly, Jerame 22:32.60 7:16 22:04.02 34 M 6th Male 30-39
34 172 McLaughlin, Ian 22:34.57 7:17 22:06.17 29 M 11th Male 20-29
35 71 Dice, Craig 22:37.24 7:18 22:18.38 39 M PeppeRUNcini's 7th Male 30-39
36 110 Heisner, Eric 22:39.94 7:18 22:25.06 24 M PhillyFedCARES 12th Male 20-29
37 188 Mullin, Jennifer 22:40.47 7:19 22:19.19 25 F 2nd Female 20-29
38 242 Stoner, Joanne 22:40.67 7:19 21:49.02 58 F Pepper Veterans Group 1st Overall Female
39 221 Scandone, Keith 22:42.36 7:19 22:34.46 38 M O3 World 8th Male 30-39
40 53 COWDERY, JASON 22:44.14 7:20 22:26.01 40 M 2nd Male 40-49
41 301 Caruthers, Eric 22:50.56 7:22 22:40.82 99 M 1st Male No Age
42 96 Goldstein, Rebecca 22:51.08 7:22 22:32.51 32 F PeppeRUNcini's 2nd Female 30-39
43 213 Rivera, Christian 22:53.16 7:23 22:42.10 26 M 13th Male 20-29
44 61 Czonstka, Kirk 22:53.21 7:23 22:37.15 29 M MMC Philadelphia Team 14th Male 20-29
45 106 Harper, Colleen 23:00.21 7:25 22:53.97 24 F 3rd Female 20-29
46 89 Gadsby, Michael 23:06.09 7:27 25:37.85 36 M O3 World 9th Male 30-39
47 217 Ross, Howie 23:09.04 7:28 23:00.26 32 M O3 World 10th Male 30-39
48 39 Charney, Amanda 23:15.57 7:30 23:09.66 35 F Team RWB Philly 3rd Female 30-39
49 270 Young, Gavin 23:20.64 7:32 23:13.76 31 M 11th Male 30-39
50 99 Griffiths, Nicholas 23:27.09 7:34 23:19.32 25 M 15th Male 20-29
51 159 Manero, Dominic 23:27.28 7:34 23:19.04 25 M Sister Bill 16th Male 20-29
52 34 Casey, John 23:27.46 7:34 23:19.85 24 M 17th Male 20-29
53 8 Ask, James 23:27.57 7:34 23:05.07 33 M 12th Male 30-39
54 219 Rotkiske, Mike 23:31.43 7:35 23:05.91 27 M 18th Male 20-29
55 191 Oliver, Deon 23:34.26 7:36 23:24.57 30 M Warriors 13th Male 30-39
56 287 Yack, Lauren 23:35.29 7:36 23:24.49 30 F 4th Female 30-39
57 313 Lorenzo, John 23:42.12 7:39 23:13.88 27 M 19th Male 20-29
58 226 Schmidt, Heather 23:43.42 7:39 23:36.12 20 F 4th Female 20-29
59 189 Nye, Russell 23:47.11 7:40 23:36.86 25 M 20th Male 20-29
60 111 Helmstetter, Noelle 23:51.17 7:42 23:39.90 25 F 5th Female 20-29
61 103 Handler, Justin 23:58.02 7:44 23:49.49 27 M O3 World 21th Male 20-29
62 40 Chavez, Anthony 23:58.63 7:44 23:53.05 54 M 2nd Male 50-59
63 151 lapat, claire 23:59.28 7:44 23:45.48 15 F 3rd Female 11-19
64 212 Rita, Tony 24:01.20 7:45 23:50.97 47 M 3rd Male 40-49
65 119 Hussa, William 24:05.46 7:46 23:46.59 32 M Deloitte 14th Male 30-39
66 67 de'Medici, Tom�s 24:11.44 7:48 24:03.25 25 M O3 World 22th Male 20-29
67 16 Barnett, Luke 24:19.64 7:51 24:06.70 13 M 3rd Male 11-19
68 156 Madden, Patrick 24:20.65 7:51 24:00.03 29 M 23th Male 20-29
69 104 Hardy, Karen 24:21.12 7:51 23:31.05 55 F Pepper Veterans Group 2nd Female 50-59
70 285 Manion, Tom 24:31.50 7:55 24:29.31 60 M 1st Male 60-69
71 2 Adams, Edmund 24:39.73 7:57 24:26.32 42 M 4th Male 40-49
72 97 Graber, James 24:44.36 7:59 24:38.64 39 M 15th Male 30-39
73 122 Ivins, Andrew 24:44.77 7:59 24:33.88 13 M 4th Male 11-19
74 190 Ochs, Chris 24:45.45 7:59 24:27.41 30 M Team DiNome 16th Male 30-39
75 114 Hoffner, Gerry 24:45.69 7:59 24:28.65 34 M MMC Philadelphia Team 17th Male 30-39
76 158 Makoid, Amanda 24:49.49 8:00 24:22.68 26 F 6th Female 20-29
77 30 Cabrelli, Alicia 24:53.13 8:02 24:34.89 45 F 3rd Female 40-49
78 210 reilly, vincent 24:57.03 8:03 24:38.49 59 M 3rd Male 50-59
79 163 Mateo, George 25:08.04 8:06 24:55.80 34 M 18th Male 30-39
80 161 Master, Robert 25:09.98 8:07 24:58.41 55 M 4th Male 50-59
81 155 Lynch, Joseph 25:11.13 8:07 28:00.63 56 M 5th Male 50-59
82 9 Asplundh, Sierra 25:12.30 8:08 24:59.34 24 F 7th Female 20-29
83 162 Master, Lindsay 25:13.84 8:08 25:03.79 24 F PhillyFedCARES 8th Female 20-29
84 311 Duggan, Allison 25:19.03 8:10 25:06.70 23 F 9th Female 20-29
85 69 Derrick, Zach 25:19.45 8:10 25:12.20 34 M 19th Male 30-39
86 207 Quintana, Heriberto 25:25.43 8:12 25:13.10 44 M 5th Male 40-49
87 225 Scharle, James 25:30.89 8:14 25:23.30 26 M Sister Bill 24th Male 20-29
88 200 Pellegrino, Katera 25:34.57 8:15 25:22.44 24 F 10th Female 20-29
89 282 Krejci, Charles 25:38.00 8:16 25:27.71 31 M 20th Male 30-39
90 299 Hassman, Jeff 25:39.29 8:16 25:09.03 49 M 6th Male 40-49
91 303 Steinberg, Michael 25:39.89 8:16 25:22.02 41 M 7th Male 40-49
92 293 Crotty, Jim 25:41.08 8:17 25:25.75 53 M 6th Male 50-59
93 252 Triantafellou, Michael 25:57.71 8:22 25:36.95 34 M 21th Male 30-39
94 13 Barnett, Bill 26:10.69 8:26 25:57.26 47 M 8th Male 40-49
95 79 Dumont, Dawn 26:14.21 8:28 26:09.16 37 F Team RWB Philly 5th Female 30-39
96 300 Strayhorn, John 26:14.32 8:28 26:00.24 42 M 9th Male 40-49
97 245 Taormina, Christina 26:20.75 8:30 26:09.49 21 F 11th Female 20-29
98 248 Taormina, Matthew 26:21.43 8:30 26:10.26 23 M 25th Male 20-29
99 246 Taormina, James 26:21.82 8:30 26:10.62 50 M 7th Male 50-59
100 244 Surdykowski, James 26:23.57 8:31 26:14.85 26 M Sister Bill 26th Male 20-29
101 275 Shields, Joe 26:29.53 8:33 26:12.31 58 M 8th Male 50-59
102 148 Kuchler, Rachael 26:30.09 8:33 26:11.12 30 F PhillyFedCARES 6th Female 30-39
103 38 Castagna, Christina 26:30.73 8:33 26:18.74 34 F PhillyFedCARES 7th Female 30-39
104 73 DiNome, John 26:33.05 8:34 26:16.61 55 M Team DiNome 9th Male 50-59
105 274 Shields, Briana 26:33.54 8:34 26:16.36 33 F 8th Female 30-39
106 47 Coffey, Matthew 26:34.12 8:34 26:02.77 25 M 27th Male 20-29
107 31 Caffrey, Jennifer 26:34.63 8:34 26:22.59 34 F 9th Female 30-39
108 54 Crumley, Brian 26:42.37 8:37 26:33.70 31 M O3 World 22th Male 30-39
109 167 McCullough, James 26:48.48 8:39 26:33.16 61 M 2nd Male 60-69
110 305 Sullivan, Allen 26:48.84 8:39 26:35.57 51 M 10th Male 50-59
111 215 Robbins, Lauren 26:52.59 8:40 26:27.69 34 F MMC Philadelphia Team 10th Female 30-39
112 153 Lion, Ashley 26:53.54 8:40 26:31.41 28 F 12th Female 20-29
113 257 Wackes, John 26:54.00 8:41 26:26.45 40 M PhillyFedCARES 10th Male 40-49
114 289 Maher, Bernadette 27:04.99 8:44 26:38.17 25 F 13th Female 20-29
115 309 Collins, James 27:06.63 8:45 26:42.93 37 M 23th Male 30-39
116 135 Keenan, Megan 27:11.48 8:46 26:44.34 25 F 14th Female 20-29
117 131 Kalev, Michelle 27:14.33 8:47 26:50.04 30 F 11th Female 30-39
118 19 Bell, Cait 27:15.31 8:47 26:47.81 28 F 15th Female 20-29
119 178 Miller, Vince 27:17.03 8:48 26:51.33 63 M 3rd Male 60-69
120 240 Spignesi, Jake 27:18.59 8:48 26:52.60 23 M 28th Male 20-29
121 253 Turner, Patrick 27:33.80 8:53 27:14.63 47 M PhillyFedCARES 11th Male 40-49
122 23 Blades, Dylan 27:36.41 8:54 27:31.06 22 M 29th Male 20-29
123 62 Czonstka, Amber 27:57.99 9:01 27:41.31 29 F MMC Philadelphia Team 16th Female 20-29
124 83 Faulkner, Courteney 27:59.00 9:02 27:44.42 18 F 4th Female 11-19
125 36 Carey, Matthew 28:00.15 9:02 27:18.38 35 M 24th Male 30-39
126 35 Carey, Erin 28:00.20 9:02 27:18.53 34 F 12th Female 30-39
127 87 Foussadier, Brooke 28:01.31 9:02 27:49.32 25 F 17th Female 20-29
128 75 DiNome, Caroline 28:02.26 9:03 27:48.26 15 F Team DiNome 5th Female 11-19
129 74 DiNome, Jessie 28:27.06 9:11 28:11.78 57 F Team DiNome 3rd Female 50-59
130 6 Anderson, Kirk 28:34.37 9:13 28:15.31 39 M PhillyFedCARES 25th Male 30-39
131 174 McNamara, Paddy 28:38.47 9:14 28:25.90 11 M 5th Male 11-19
132 177 Miles, Bethany 28:39.06 9:15 28:11.12 19 F 6th Female 11-19
133 152 Lee, Thomas 28:40.56 9:15 28:12.37 20 M 30th Male 20-29
134 273 Zeshonski, Lisa 28:42.14 9:15 28:15.59 40 F PhillyFedCARES 4th Female 40-49
135 181 Mohan, Chandra 28:42.18 9:15 28:15.82 30 F PhillyFedCARES 13th Female 30-39
136 281 Rondon, Amanda 28:52.29 9:19 28:48.18 32 F 14th Female 30-39
137 312 Cochet, Thomas 29:01.36 9:22 28:34.23 25 M 31th Male 20-29
138 5 Amarhano, Angela 29:01.59 9:22 28:35.11 24 F PeppeRUNcini's 18th Female 20-29
139 280 Bender, Tommy 29:01.84 9:22 28:33.97 24 M 32th Male 20-29
140 202 Piotrowski, Caitlin 29:03.45 9:22 28:34.79 23 F 19th Female 20-29
141 224 Scardino, Jan 29:03.53 9:22 28:51.02 37 F 15th Female 30-39
142 223 Scardino, lauren 29:04.27 9:23 28:51.20 28 F 20th Female 20-29
143 171 McKeon, Edwin 29:04.78 9:23 28:36.57 25 M 33th Male 20-29
144 92 Ganister, Dana 29:11.06 9:25 28:52.55 32 F 16th Female 30-39
145 154 Lorusso, Michael 29:12.75 9:25 28:58.73 34 M 26th Male 30-39
146 12 Barbato, Christian 29:12.76 9:25 28:58.83 34 M 27th Male 30-39
147 295 Helmstetter, Charles 29:15.99 9:26 29:04.28 27 M 34th Male 20-29
148 120 Imre, Laura 29:21.71 9:28 29:02.52 30 F 17th Female 30-39
149 48 Colistro, Anthony 29:27.25 9:30 28:51.90 33 M 28th Male 30-39
150 116 huang, fen 29:32.87 9:32 29:01.00 27 F Forensic Fighters 21th Female 20-29
151 286 Peifer, Catherine 29:36.24 9:33 29:11.76 24 F 22th Female 20-29
152 14 Barnett, Jenny 29:40.77 9:34 29:27.84 48 F 5th Female 40-49
153 306 Sherwood, Margie 29:40.99 9:34 29:35.77 50 F 4th Female 50-59
154 76 Dooly, Emily 29:42.71 9:35 29:14.46 30 F 18th Female 30-39
155 130 judd, chelsea 29:43.34 9:35 29:10.55 31 F Forensic Fighters 19th Female 30-39
156 80 Eifert, Valerie 29:46.03 9:36 29:27.96 30 F Team DiNome 20th Female 30-39
157 206 pytlewski, kate 29:48.73 9:37 29:19.50 39 F 8leftfeet 21th Female 30-39
158 78 Duffy, Danielle 29:48.80 9:37 29:26.72 28 F 23th Female 20-29
159 84 Fenningham, Meghan 29:57.35 9:40 29:34.28 30 F 22th Female 30-39
160 1 Acri, Annie 29:57.49 9:40 29:34.44 28 F 24th Female 20-29
161 33 Cappucci, Valeria 30:00.74 9:41 29:50.52 48 F 6th Female 40-49
162 129 judd, craig 30:12.98 9:45 29:40.23 31 M Forensic Fighters 29th Male 30-39
163 198 Paul, Meghan 30:13.06 9:45 29:55.36 25 F 25th Female 20-29
164 170 McGrath, Katie 30:20.13 9:47 30:02.43 25 F 26th Female 20-29
165 3 Adorno, Julio 30:27.42 9:49 30:10.29 34 M Local 22 30th Male 30-39
166 187 Morrotto, Chris 30:30.75 9:50 30:03.50 24 M 35th Male 20-29
167 137 Keenan, David 30:33.14 9:51 30:28.61 48 M 12th Male 40-49
168 46 Ciocca, Jeanne 30:41.38 9:54 30:30.11 56 F 5th Female 50-59
169 243 Stoner, Jaclyn 31:12.25 10:04 30:18.22 22 F Pepper Veterans Group 2nd Overall Female
170 112 Hildebrand, Joan 31:14.96 10:05 30:50.84 45 F PeppeRUNcini's 7th Female 40-49
171 271 Zayin-Wright, Alyson 31:16.04 10:05 31:04.39 31 F 23th Female 30-39
172 121 Ivins, Heather 31:16.67 10:05 31:05.64 34 F 24th Female 30-39
173 194 Pagano, Therese 31:22.83 10:07 30:58.18 35 F PeppeRUNcini's 25th Female 30-39
174 117 hughes, ashley 31:23.08 10:07 30:56.17 24 F 28th Female 20-29
175 64 Davis, Heather 31:29.36 10:09 31:29.36 27 F Sole Sisters 29th Female 20-29
176 41 chen, shao wei 31:35.42 10:11 31:14.60 32 M Deloitte 31th Male 30-39
177 208 Rawson, Peter 31:38.84 10:12 31:06.07 49 M 13th Male 40-49
178 218 Rotkiske, Caitlin 31:40.11 10:13 31:14.63 26 F 30th Female 20-29
179 32 Calinao, Mateo 31:46.37 10:15 31:10.72 35 M Sincity 32th Male 30-39
180 272 Zegarelli, Adriana 31:47.34 10:15 31:41.52 22 F 31th Female 20-29
181 17 Battaglia, Tsvetelina 31:50.06 10:16 31:18.40 32 F 26th Female 30-39
182 255 Ushomirsky, Alex 31:50.19 10:16 31:18.20 33 M 33th Male 30-39
183 81 Elmore, Melissa 31:50.28 10:16 30:58.42 32 F Pepper Veterans Group 2nd Overall Female
184 304 Ward, Alyson 31:50.57 10:16 31:06.88 34 F 28th Female 30-39
185 228 Schwegler, Juliann 31:50.90 10:16 31:23.66 26 F 32th Female 20-29
186 234 Simmons, Daniel 31:51.67 10:16 31:34.79 40 M 14th Male 40-49
187 142 Kelly, Jimmy 31:55.41 10:18 31:30.87 11 M 6th Male 11-19
188 141 Kelly, Kimberly 31:55.48 10:18 31:29.74 44 F 8th Female 40-49
189 139 Kelly, Lora 31:56.59 10:18 31:31.39 24 F 33th Female 20-29
190 236 Singleton, Theresa 32:12.20 10:23 31:42.46 43 F 9th Female 40-49
191 59 Curry, James 32:13.01 10:24 31:38.76 53 M 11th Male 50-59
192 21 Berger, Andrea 32:14.90 10:24 31:52.56 36 F 29th Female 30-39
193 82 Escalona, Rommel 32:23.75 10:27 31:46.78 35 M Sincity 34th Male 30-39
194 4 Adorno, Stefanie 32:26.53 10:28 32:09.97 29 F Local 22 34th Female 20-29
195 55 Cuddy, Matt 32:30.73 10:29 32:07.27 35 M MMC Philadelphia Team 35th Male 30-39
196 56 Cuddy, Monica 32:31.00 10:29 32:07.11 40 F MMC Philadelphia Team 10th Female 40-49
197 133 Karp, Rachel 32:39.23 10:32 32:14.40 28 F 35th Female 20-29
198 127 Jimenez, Matthew 32:56.76 10:37 32:34.83 31 M 36th Male 30-39
199 126 Jimenez, Kristen 32:56.86 10:37 32:35.62 29 F 36th Female 20-29
200 261 Watts, Kim 33:00.16 10:39 32:46.50 39 F 30th Female 30-39
201 94 Gibson, Danielle 33:06.21 10:41 32:50.72 29 F 37th Female 20-29
202 93 Gibson, Kristie 33:06.28 10:41 32:51.34 26 F 38th Female 20-29
203 28 Bunnion, John 33:13.08 10:43 32:53.06 69 M 4th Male 60-69
204 239 Speziale, Louis 33:14.27 10:43 32:54.79 47 M 15th Male 40-49
205 165 matukonis, eric 33:15.91 10:44 32:45.60 40 M 16th Male 40-49
206 232 sicoli, sam 33:16.01 10:44 32:45.83 39 M 8leftfeet 37th Male 30-39
207 25 Brady, Dave 33:28.22 10:48 33:03.66 61 M PhillyFedCARES 5th Male 60-69
208 238 Snow, Kevin 33:39.15 10:51 33:18.26 38 M Team RWB Philly 38th Male 30-39
209 43 Chiev, Narath 33:40.04 10:52 33:03.48 26 M Sincity 36th Male 20-29
210 269 Yadgaroff, David 33:51.79 10:55 33:22.37 46 M CBS Philly 17th Male 40-49
211 197 Paul, Kenneth 33:51.88 10:55 33:22.34 35 M CBS Philly 39th Male 30-39
212 254 TZITZIFAS, ZOIS 33:52.14 10:55 33:22.61 45 M 18th Male 40-49
213 124 Jannotti, Jeana 34:23.11 11:05 33:48.32 32 F 31th Female 30-39
214 49 Colistro, Christina 34:27.49 11:07 33:52.23 33 F 32th Female 30-39
215 169 mcdonnell, kelly 34:28.10 11:07 34:11.74 29 F 39th Female 20-29
216 230 Sholette, Kassidy 34:29.00 11:07 34:22.15 17 F 7th Female 11-19
217 60 Curry, Theresa 34:35.64 11:09 34:00.28 51 F 6th Female 50-59
218 10 Austin, James 34:35.76 11:09 33:58.10 54 M Pepper Veterans Group 12th Male 50-59
219 201 Perkins, Katreena 34:35.92 11:09 33:57.58 54 F Pepper Veterans Group 7th Female 50-59
220 22 Berkley, Brian 34:36.12 11:10 33:58.34 34 M Pepper Veterans Group 40th Male 30-39
221 227 Schoonmaker, Lindsay 34:36.42 11:10 33:57.89 31 F Pepper Veterans Group 33th Female 30-39
222 205 Pratz, Jeffrey 34:36.63 11:10 33:58.31 35 M Pepper Veterans Group 41th Male 30-39
223 237 Skinner, David 34:36.74 11:10 33:58.50 27 M Pepper Veterans Group 37th Male 20-29
224 220 Sauselein, Lori 34:36.92 11:10 33:57.81 41 F Pepper Veterans Group 11th Female 40-49
225 193 Paeth, Amy 34:36.93 11:10 33:58.10 28 F Pepper Veterans Group 40th Female 20-29
226 29 Burton, Desa 34:36.99 11:10 33:59.12 42 F Pepper Veterans Group 12th Female 40-49
227 229 Shah, Neesha 34:37.23 11:10 33:58.25 30 F Pepper Veterans Group 34th Female 30-39
228 157 Maher, Jennifer 34:37.52 11:10 33:58.09 31 F Pepper Veterans Group 35th Female 30-39
229 85 Flynn, Lisa 34:37.71 11:10 33:46.58 49 F Pepper Veterans Group 13th Female 40-49
230 20 Bennett, Brittany 34:38.18 11:10 34:16.15 24 F Sole Sisters 41th Female 20-29
231 37 hill, thomas 34:43.18 11:12 34:13.48 37 M 8leftfeet 42th Male 30-39
232 235 Sin, Makara 34:53.65 11:15 34:14.67 40 M Sincity 19th Male 40-49
233 192 Oum-Sin, Sokhak 34:53.90 11:15 34:15.00 40 F Sincity 14th Female 40-49
234 88 Fries, Jeff 35:01.25 11:18 34:40.46 48 M PhillyFedCARES 20th Male 40-49
235 265 williams, luke 35:07.41 11:20 34:51.08 30 M 43th Male 30-39
236 256 Van de Gohm, Chelsey 35:23.88 11:25 34:59.61 24 F 42th Female 20-29
237 290 Webb, Ashtin 35:30.08 11:27 35:13.26 10 F 2nd Female 1-10
238 63 Davis, Ashley 35:41.33 11:31 35:19.55 24 F Sole Sisters 43th Female 20-29
239 250 Timmons, Jonathan 36:08.73 11:39 35:54.40 41 M 21th Male 40-49
240 140 Kelly, James 36:19.21 11:43 35:55.22 45 M 22th Male 40-49
241 310 Carter, Aaliyah 36:31.53 11:47 36:07.86 16 F 8th Female 11-19
242 58 Currie, Kimberly 36:59.27 11:56 36:39.00 32 F MMC Philadelphia Team 36th Female 30-39
243 145 King, Brianne 36:59.51 11:56 36:39.22 31 F 37th Female 30-39
244 283 Rehrig, Teresa 37:00.68 11:56 36:28.65 25 F 44th Female 20-29
245 209 rehrig, brittney 37:01.19 11:56 36:28.97 25 F Forensic Fighters 45th Female 20-29
246 288 Tremoglie, Chris 37:04.29 11:57 36:53.33 33 M 44th Male 30-39
247 132 Kallen, Kathleen 38:47.16 12:31 38:05.25 37 F 38th Female 30-39
248 277 McDowell, Danny 38:55.67 12:33 38:29.28 16 M 7th Male 11-19
249 276 McDowell, William 38:56.46 12:34 38:20.70 45 M 23th Male 40-49
250 86 Ford, Samantha 39:00.97 12:35 38:18.79 40 F 15th Female 40-49
251 42 Chiev, Narin 39:04.73 12:36 38:25.33 27 M Sincity 38th Male 20-29
252 233 sicoli, amie 39:39.65 12:47 39:09.03 39 F 8leftfeet 39th Female 30-39
253 164 matukonis, kelly 39:39.75 12:47 39:09.79 36 F 40th Female 30-39
254 278 McDowell, Shannon 43:03.41 13:53 42:37.54 11 F 9th Female 11-19
255 279 McDowell, Monica 43:11.30 13:56 42:45.89 44 F 16th Female 40-49
256 182 , 48:53.33 15:46 48:04.74 Missing Division
257 231 Sibley, Ashley 51:01.01 16:27 50:20.61 28 F