Cairn University Highlander Invitational Mens Team Results as of 9/6/2014 8:06 PM

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Stockton - Men = 44

2 - Team Ursinus - Men = 86

3 - Team Rutgers Camden - Men = 103

4 - Team Marywood - Men = 109

5 - Team Keystone - Men = 151

6 - Team Cairn - Men = 173

7 - Team Houghton - Men = 204

8 - Team Immaculata - Men = 230

9 - Team Cabrini - Men = 255

10 - Team Gwynedd Mercy - Men = 259

11 - Team VFCC - Men = 281

12 - Team Camden County - Men = 292

13 - Team Baptist Bible - Men = 305

14 - Team Rosemont - Men = 305

Team: Baptist Bible - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3720 Myers, Anthony 12:00:42.94 12:32:04.29 31:21.35 25 M Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
2 3719 McCauley, Ryan 12:00:42.94 12:41:49.23 41:06.28 65 M Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
3 3716 Halliday, Tristan 12:00:42.94 12:44:46.21 44:03.27 70 M Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
4 3714 Buchanan, David 12:00:42.94 12:45:09.14 44:26.19 72 M Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
5 3721 Rozelle, Christopher 12:00:42.94 12:45:11.97 44:29.03 73 M Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
6 3717 Kambic, Caleb 12:00:42.94 12:52:07.50 51:24.55 80 M Baptist Bible Baptist Bible

Team Total Score = 305

Team: Cabrini - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3724 Lyden, Peter 12:00:42.94 12:34:43.59 34:00.65 41 M Cabrini - Men Cabrini
2 3726 Ballon, Hugo 12:00:42.94 12:34:51.22 34:08.28 42 M Cabrini - Men Cabrini
3 3725 Ahweza, Ernest 12:00:42.94 12:34:55.86 34:12.91 43 M Cabrini - Men Cabrini
4 3723 Kulaib, Rashid 12:00:42.94 12:39:42.53 38:59.59 62 M Cabrini - Men Cabrini
5 3728 Blake, Kevin 12:00:42.94 12:44:12.27 43:29.32 67 M Cabrini - Men Cabrini

Team Total Score = 255

Team: Cairn - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3731 Basile, Caleb 12:00:42.94 12:31:02.11 30:19.16 17 M Cairn - Men Cairn
2 3734 Benedict, Matthew 12:00:42.94 12:31:06.67 30:23.72 18 M Cairn - Men Cairn
3 3735 Mortimer, Austin 12:00:42.94 12:35:03.22 34:20.27 44 M Cairn - Men Cairn
4 3732 Deflavis, Matthew 12:00:42.94 12:35:27.95 34:45.00 46 M Cairn - Men Cairn
5 3730 Hailstone, Wayne 12:00:42.94 12:35:46.21 35:03.27 48 M Cairn - Men Cairn
6 3733 MacIntire, Eric 12:00:42.94 12:39:38.00 38:55.05 61 M Cairn - Men Cairn
7 3736 Cordon-Lopez, Wilson 12:00:42.94 12:39:44.66 39:01.71 63 M Cairn - Men Cairn

Team Total Score = 173

Team: Camden County - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3737 Irwin, Kyle 12:00:42.94 12:32:58.10 32:15.15 32 M Camden County Camden County
2 3738 Walker, Matt 12:00:42.94 12:36:44.70 36:01.76 52 M Camden County Camden County
3 3740 McCullough, Madarrel 12:00:42.94 12:39:16.24 38:33.29 59 M Camden County Camden County
4 3739 Torres, Alex 12:00:42.94 12:44:15.73 43:32.79 68 M Camden County Camden County
5 3741 Rudolph, Dalton 12:00:42.94 12:52:19.96 51:37.01 81 M Camden County Camden County

Team Total Score = 292

Team: Centenary - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3742 Critchlow, Colin 12:00:42.94 12:40:30.41 39:47.46 None M Centenary - Me Centenary
2 3743 DelValle, Mariano 12:00:42.94 12:45:20.37 44:37.43 None M Centenary - Me Centenary
3 3744 Rodriguez, Andrew 12:00:42.94 12:45:51.28 45:08.33 None M Centenary - Me Centenary

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Drew - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3745 Andersen, Niklas 12:00:42.94 12:32:11.68 31:28.73 None M Drew - Men Drew

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Gwynedd Mercy - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3747 Brown, Matt 12:00:42.94 12:31:15.36 30:32.41 20 M Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
2 3749 Forsythe, Matt 12:00:42.94 12:36:29.26 35:46.31 50 M Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
3 3750 Gonzaga, Craig 12:00:42.94 12:37:07.80 36:24.85 54 M Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
4 3751 Keliojor, Ben 12:00:42.94 12:39:31.82 38:48.87 60 M Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
5 3748 Crawford, Rashawn 12:00:42.94 12:49:58.14 49:15.20 75 M Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
6 3746 Allen, Robert 12:00:42.94 12:50:30.55 49:47.60 77 M Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy

Team Total Score = 259

Team: Houghton - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3755 Eisenhardt, Aaron 12:00:42.94 12:32:48.77 32:05.82 29 M Houghton - Men Houghton
2 3758 McGowan, Tim 12:00:42.94 12:34:25.93 33:42.98 39 M Houghton - Men Houghton
3 3754 Easttey, Charles 12:00:42.94 12:34:31.60 33:48.66 40 M Houghton - Men Houghton
4 3757 Krangar, Terri 12:00:42.94 12:35:22.10 34:39.16 45 M Houghton - Men Houghton
5 3753 Lewis, Jon 12:00:42.94 12:36:44.69 36:01.74 51 M Houghton - Men Houghton

Team Total Score = 204

Team: Immaculata - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3762 Rodriguez, Angel 12:00:42.94 12:28:35.91 27:52.97 1 M Immaculata - M Immaculata
2 3763 Rimkis, Robert 12:00:42.94 12:33:12.86 32:29.92 33 M Immaculata - M Immaculata
3 3760 Martin, Will 12:00:42.94 12:36:14.13 35:31.19 49 M Immaculata - M Immaculata
4 3761 Richardson, Nick 12:00:42.94 12:44:46.31 44:03.36 71 M Immaculata - M Immaculata
5 3764 Zakhary, Andrew 12:00:42.94 12:50:23.31 49:40.36 76 M Immaculata - M Immaculata

Team Total Score = 230

Team: Keystone - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3765 Clarke, Justin 12:00:42.94 12:28:51.78 28:08.83 2 M Keystone - Men Keystone
2 3767 Polanco, Dan 12:00:42.94 12:32:52.70 32:09.75 30 M Keystone - Men Keystone
3 3769 Strum, David 12:00:42.94 12:32:53.56 32:10.61 31 M Keystone - Men Keystone
4 3766 Hardy, Rich 12:00:42.94 12:33:20.26 32:37.31 35 M Keystone - Men Keystone
5 3768 Steiner, Kyle 12:00:42.94 12:37:01.98 36:19.03 53 M Keystone - Men Keystone

Team Total Score = 151

Team: Marywood - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3770 Budinski, Nick 12:00:42.94 12:29:03.11 28:20.16 3 M Marywood - Men Marywood
2 3771 Clarke, Devon 12:00:42.94 12:30:19.37 29:36.43 11 M Marywood - Men Marywood
3 3772 Larsen, Adam 12:00:42.94 12:30:34.35 29:51.40 12 M Marywood - Men Marywood
4 3774 Roy, Nathan 12:00:42.94 12:33:41.37 32:58.42 36 M Marywood - Men Marywood
5 3773 Neri, Mike 12:00:42.94 12:35:32.83 34:49.89 47 M Marywood - Men Marywood

Team Total Score = 109

Team: Middlesex County - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3780 Camaano, David 12:00:42.94 12:38:04.73 37:21.79 None M Middlesex Coun Middlesex County
2 3779 Hindstrosa, Alejandr 12:00:42.94 12:42:21.31 41:38.36 None M Middlesex Coun Middlesex County

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Neumann - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3781 Darden, Casey 12:00:42.94 12:40:57.90 40:14.96 None M Neumann - Men Neumann
2 3782 Shepler, Dustin 12:00:42.94 12:40:59.23 40:16.28 None M Neumann - Men Neumann

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Rosemont - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3786 Carson, Dylan 12:00:42.94 12:37:13.41 36:30.47 55 M Rosemont - Men Rosemont
2 3788 Sippel, Joel 12:00:42.94 12:37:14.54 36:31.60 56 M Rosemont - Men Rosemont
3 3791 Travoulsi, Saad 12:00:42.94 12:37:32.45 36:49.50 57 M Rosemont - Men Rosemont
4 3792 Zitzman, Damien 12:00:42.94 12:37:33.47 36:50.52 58 M Rosemont - Men Rosemont
5 3787 Robinson, Kyle 12:00:42.94 12:51:19.20 50:36.26 79 M Rosemont - Men Rosemont

Team Total Score = 305

Team: Rutgers Camden - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3793 Bash, Jeff 12:00:42.94 12:30:09.78 29:26.83 10 M Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
2 3796 Campolungo, Richard 12:00:42.94 12:30:44.24 30:01.30 14 M Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
3 3802 Sandoval, Marvin 12:00:42.94 12:31:25.00 30:42.05 21 M Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
4 3799 Impagliazzo, Leo 12:00:42.94 12:31:48.24 31:05.29 24 M Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
5 3804 Ward, Colin 12:00:42.94 12:33:14.93 32:31.98 34 M Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
6 3795 Berger, Andrew 12:00:42.94 12:34:19.42 33:36.47 37 M Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
7 3803 Sweeney, Brandon 12:00:42.94 12:34:20.20 33:37.26 38 M Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden

Team Total Score = 103

Team: Stockton - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3816 Palmer, Phil 12:00:42.94 12:29:30.02 28:47.07 4 M Stockton - Men Stockton
2 3818 Piro, Ant 12:00:42.94 12:29:30.53 28:47.59 5 M Stockton - Men Stockton
3 3811 Estrada, Charles 12:00:42.94 12:30:02.55 29:19.60 7 M Stockton - Men Stockton
4 3819 Poliviou, Paul 12:00:42.94 12:30:35.74 29:52.80 13 M Stockton - Men Stockton
5 3812 Lynch, Sean 12:00:42.94 12:30:47.79 30:04.84 15 M Stockton - Men Stockton
6 3815 Orsino, Daniel 12:00:42.94 12:31:00.95 30:18.00 16 M Stockton - Men Stockton
7 3813 Marraro, Nick 12:00:42.94 12:31:14.92 30:31.97 19 M Stockton - Men Stockton

Team Total Score = 44

Team: Ursinus - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3829 Luliucci, Joseph 12:00:42.94 12:29:53.11 29:10.16 6 M Ursinus - Men Ursinus
2 3832 Rambert, Malcolm 12:00:42.94 12:30:09.77 29:26.82 9 M Ursinus - Men Ursinus
3 3825 Davis, Nolan 12:00:42.94 12:31:39.61 30:56.66 22 M Ursinus - Men Ursinus
4 3827 Hartop, James 12:00:42.94 12:31:48.21 31:05.27 23 M Ursinus - Men Ursinus
5 3834 Schlegel, Luke 12:00:42.94 12:32:10.21 31:27.26 26 M Ursinus - Men Ursinus
6 3826 Flood, Vincent 12:00:42.94 12:32:13.90 31:30.96 27 M Ursinus - Men Ursinus
7 3833 Rudich, Jason 12:00:42.94 12:32:34.74 31:51.79 28 M Ursinus - Men Ursinus

Team Total Score = 86

Team: VFCC - Men

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3839 Knorr, Brian 12:00:42.94 12:30:07.81 29:24.86 8 M VFCC - Men VFCC
2 3843 Gacesa, Joseph 12:00:42.94 12:40:58.49 40:15.54 64 M VFCC - Men VFCC
3 3840 Erdvig, Rodger 12:00:42.94 12:42:11.03 41:28.09 66 M VFCC - Men VFCC
4 3841 Martinelli, Brandon 12:00:42.94 12:44:26.11 43:43.17 69 M VFCC - Men VFCC
5 3837 Crapser, David 12:00:42.94 12:46:35.43 45:52.49 74 M VFCC - Men VFCC
6 3842 Miller, Joshua 12:00:42.94 12:50:56.10 50:13.15 78 M VFCC - Men VFCC

Team Total Score = 281