Cairn University Highlander Invitational Women's 6K Team Results as of 9/7/2014 8:23:42 AM


1 - Team Ursinus - Women = 62
2 - Team Bryn Mawr - Women = 64
3 - Team Stockton - Women = 103
4 - Team Marywood - Women = 111
5 - Team Houghton - Women = 137
6 - Team Gwynedd Mercy - Women = 149
7 - Team Centenary - Women = 208
8 - Team Immaculata - Women = 220
9 - Team Cairn - Women = 223
10 - Team Rutgers Camden - Women = 266
11 - Team Drew - Women = 364
12 - Team Neumann - Women = 380
13 - Team Mercer County - Women = 393
14 - Team Baptist Bible - Women = 406
15 - Team Cedar Crest - Women = 421
16 - Team VFCC - Women = 425
17 - Team Camden County - Women = 443
18 - Team Rosemont - Women = 452


Team: Baptist Bible - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3505 Kachelries, Amber 11:00:03.25 11:30:03.27 30:00.02 73 F Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
2 3506 Lemperle, Leeann 11:00:03.25 11:30:42.16 30:38.90 76 F Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
3 3507 Levine, Rebekan 11:00:03.25 11:30:53.26 30:50.01 77 F Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
4 3501 Cole, Alyssa 11:00:03.25 11:31:16.26 31:13.00 79 F Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
5 3510 Sikora, Stephanie 11:00:03.25 11:38:24.23 38:20.98 101 F Baptist Bible Baptist Bible
6 3511 Tomchick, Jessica 11:00:03.25 11:50:27.82 50:24.56 114 F Baptist Bible Baptist Bible

Team Total Score = 406

Team: Bryn Mawr - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3517 Hastings, Hannah 11:00:03.25 11:23:32.60 23:29.35 1 F Bryn Mawr - Wo Bryn Mawr
2 3515 Edwards, Kate 11:00:03.25 11:24:05.80 24:02.54 4 F Bryn Mawr - Wo Bryn Mawr
3 3516 Gallop, Rebekah 11:00:03.25 11:26:02.18 25:58.93 16 F Bryn Mawr - Wo Bryn Mawr
4 3530 Wiley, Kim 11:00:03.25 11:26:05.93 26:02.67 19 F Bryn Mawr - Wo Bryn Mawr
5 3524 Maves, Sydney 11:00:03.25 11:26:28.10 26:24.84 24 F Bryn Mawr - Wo Bryn Mawr
6 3512 Beda, Alex 11:00:03.25 11:26:29.49 26:26.23 25 F Bryn Mawr - Wo Bryn Mawr
7 3518 Helm, Besty 11:00:03.25 11:28:44.61 28:41.36 63 F Bryn Mawr - Wo Bryn Mawr

Team Total Score = 64

Team: Cabrini - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3535 Arizin, Tyler 11:00:03.25 11:25:08.65 25:05.40 None F Cabrini - Wome Cabrini
2 3534 Lanchang, Jessica 11:00:03.25 11:28:54.75 28:51.50 None F Cabrini - Wome Cabrini
3 3538 Desanto, Malley 11:00:03.25 11:30:38.75 30:35.50 None F Cabrini - Wome Cabrini
4 3539 Cunningham, Alexis 11:00:03.25 11:31:20.97 31:17.71 None F Cabrini - Wome Cabrini

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Cairn - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3549 Cheffer, Katie 11:00:03.25 11:27:09.64 27:06.39 33 F Cairn - Women Cairn
2 3544 Hampson, Allyssa 11:00:03.25 11:27:14.00 27:10.75 35 F Cairn - Women Cairn
3 3543 Polarine, Anna 11:00:03.25 11:27:19.25 27:15.99 37 F Cairn - Women Cairn
4 3542 Grosvenor, Kellie 11:00:03.25 11:27:59.84 27:56.59 52 F Cairn - Women Cairn
5 3541 Skowronek, Sarah 11:00:03.25 11:28:57.65 28:54.39 66 F Cairn - Women Cairn
6 3545 Hammond, Shannon 11:00:03.25 11:29:08.85 29:05.60 68 F Cairn - Women Cairn
7 3546 Eichner, Hannah 11:00:03.25 11:32:31.87 32:28.61 84 F Cairn - Women Cairn

Team Total Score = 223

Team: Camden County - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3553 Odrick, Tomika 11:00:03.25 11:29:56.77 29:53.51 71 F Camden County Camden County
2 3552 Gegenheimer, Michele 11:00:03.25 11:32:26.55 32:23.29 83 F Camden County Camden County
3 3551 Arnold, Sara 11:00:03.25 11:32:41.86 32:38.61 87 F Camden County Camden County
4 3556 Greway, Alisa 11:00:03.25 11:36:39.75 36:36.50 97 F Camden County Camden County
5 3554 Rentas-Camacho, Jess 11:00:03.25 11:42:44.08 42:40.83 105 F Camden County Camden County

Team Total Score = 443

Team: Cedar Crest - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3558 Brittany, Cunfer 11:00:03.25 11:25:26.41 25:23.15 14 F Cedar Crest - Cedar Crest
2 3559 Genelle, Davenport 11:00:03.25 11:32:35.13 32:31.87 86 F Cedar Crest - Cedar Crest
3 3560 Victoria, Eppright 11:00:03.25 11:42:11.33 42:08.08 104 F Cedar Crest - Cedar Crest
4 3561 Keggan, Kayleigh 11:00:03.25 11:43:16.19 43:12.94 107 F Cedar Crest - Cedar Crest
5 3562 Shemeca, Thompson 11:00:03.25 11:47:07.43 47:04.18 110 F Cedar Crest - Cedar Crest

Team Total Score = 421

Team: Centenary - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3568 Ortiz, Priscilla 11:00:03.25 11:25:10.02 25:06.77 10 F Centenary - Wo Centenary
2 3567 O'Connell, Katherine 11:00:03.25 11:27:10.28 27:07.02 34 F Centenary - Wo Centenary
3 3569 Voelkner, Abigail 11:00:03.25 11:27:23.13 27:19.87 39 F Centenary - Wo Centenary
4 3565 Haller, Morgan 11:00:03.25 11:27:32.71 27:29.46 44 F Centenary - Wo Centenary
5 3570 Huber, Andrea 11:00:03.25 11:31:59.08 31:55.82 81 F Centenary - Wo Centenary
6 3563 Condrack, Jessica 11:00:03.25 11:32:25.82 32:22.57 82 F Centenary - Wo Centenary
7 3566 Martin, Jessica 11:00:03.25 11:34:14.69 34:11.44 91 F Centenary - Wo Centenary

Team Total Score = 208

Team: Drew - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3578 Rojas, Lisa 11:00:03.25 11:28:50.95 28:47.70 64 F Drew - Women Drew
2 3576 Hughes, Zoe 11:00:03.25 11:28:53.70 28:50.44 65 F Drew - Women Drew
3 3571 Abdeljabbar, Dina 11:00:03.25 11:29:48.69 29:45.44 70 F Drew - Women Drew
4 3572 Abdeljabbar, Donia 11:00:03.25 11:31:32.25 31:28.99 80 F Drew - Women Drew
5 3579 Snyder, Corrine 11:00:03.25 11:32:34.14 32:30.88 85 F Drew - Women Drew
6 3577 Manalo, May 11:00:03.25 11:36:21.68 36:18.43 96 F Drew - Women Drew
7 3574 Emm, Victoria 11:00:03.25 11:39:58.02 39:54.77 102 F Drew - Women Drew

Team Total Score = 364

Team: Gwynedd Mercy - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3589 Smith, Christina 11:00:03.25 11:25:20.49 25:17.24 13 F Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
2 3584 Geiger, Hannah 11:00:03.25 11:26:33.55 26:30.30 27 F Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
3 3587 McGarity, Holly 11:00:03.25 11:26:52.09 26:48.83 28 F Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
4 3585 Makara, Emily 11:00:03.25 11:27:07.64 27:04.39 32 F Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
5 3586 Mazi, Lauren 11:00:03.25 11:27:44.88 27:41.63 49 F Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
6 3582 Finn, Brittany 11:00:03.25 11:28:03.59 28:00.34 54 F Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy
7 3588 Rudich, Simone 11:00:03.25 11:32:46.13 32:42.88 88 F Gwynedd Mercy Gwynedd Mercy

Team Total Score = 149

Team: Houghton - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3590 Friesen, Joanna 11:00:03.25 11:26:02.40 25:59.14 17 F Houghton - Wom Houghton
2 3591 Davenport, Cara 11:00:03.25 11:26:05.32 26:02.07 18 F Houghton - Wom Houghton
3 3592 Enriquez, Christel 11:00:03.25 11:26:22.03 26:18.77 21 F Houghton - Wom Houghton
4 3594 Hotchkiss, Ella 11:00:03.25 11:27:19.80 27:16.55 38 F Houghton - Wom Houghton
5 3595 Relyea, Katrina 11:00:03.25 11:27:30.32 27:27.07 43 F Houghton - Wom Houghton
6 3593 Marklin, Judith 11:00:03.25 11:28:04.86 28:01.60 55 F Houghton - Wom Houghton
7 3601 Hummel, Rachel 11:00:03.25 11:28:19.75 28:16.49 59 F Houghton - Wom Houghton

Team Total Score = 137

Team: Immaculata - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3605 Cusick, Diana 11:00:03.25 11:25:16.22 25:12.96 11 F Immaculata - W Immaculata
2 3607 Doherty, Bridget 11:00:03.25 11:27:01.18 26:57.92 30 F Immaculata - W Immaculata
3 3615 Rimkis, Cayla 11:00:03.25 11:28:00.06 27:56.80 53 F Immaculata - W Immaculata
4 3610 Grap, Mary Ellen 11:00:03.25 11:28:12.81 28:09.55 57 F Immaculata - W Immaculata
5 3611 Holland, Brittany 11:00:03.25 11:29:44.45 29:41.20 69 F Immaculata - W Immaculata
6 3617 Tarlo, Caroline 11:00:03.25 11:30:31.40 30:28.14 75 F Immaculata - W Immaculata
7 3612 Lowe, Emily 11:00:03.25 11:30:53.50 30:50.25 78 F Immaculata - W Immaculata

Team Total Score = 220

Team: Keystone - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3622 Kuchta, Kaitlynn 11:00:03.25 11:28:30.29 28:27.04 None F Keystone - Wom Keystone
2 3620 Genetti, Tiana 11:00:03.25 11:31:59.22 31:55.96 None F Keystone - Wom Keystone
3 3621 Jefferis, Alexa 11:00:03.25 11:33:28.87 33:25.61 None F Keystone - Wom Keystone

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Marywood - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3626 Doughman, Emma 11:00:03.25 11:23:51.49 23:48.24 2 F Marywood - Wom Marywood
2 3629 Froh, Melissa 11:00:03.25 11:25:07.85 25:04.59 9 F Marywood - Wom Marywood
3 3632 McGraw, Shauna 11:00:03.25 11:25:18.81 25:15.55 12 F Marywood - Wom Marywood
4 3627 Edwards, Katie 11:00:03.25 11:27:26.03 27:22.77 41 F Marywood - Wom Marywood
5 3628 Favela, Marlene 11:00:03.25 11:27:41.03 27:37.78 47 F Marywood - Wom Marywood
6 3635 Skakal, Rebecca 11:00:03.25 11:27:55.00 27:51.74 51 F Marywood - Wom Marywood
7 3625 Dickinson, Hannah 11:00:03.25 11:28:14.80 28:11.54 58 F Marywood - Wom Marywood

Team Total Score = 111

Team: Mercer County - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3636 Cuetia-Rodriguez, Hi 11:00:03.25 11:27:17.23 27:13.97 36 F Mercer County Mercer County
2 3640 Hahn, Cai-Cai 11:00:03.25 11:30:01.23 29:57.98 72 F Mercer County Mercer County
3 3637 Fernandez, Jerlin 11:00:03.25 11:32:59.79 32:56.54 89 F Mercer County Mercer County
4 3638 Wilson, Rachael 11:00:03.25 11:33:15.12 33:11.87 90 F Mercer County Mercer County
5 3639 Sanchez, Rebeckha 11:00:03.25 11:42:46.88 42:43.63 106 F Mercer County Mercer County

Team Total Score = 393

Team: Middlesex County - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3642 Campbell, Kim 11:00:03.25 11:27:50.32 27:47.06 None F Middlesex Coun Middlesex County
2 3643 Pogue, Grisselle 11:00:03.25 11:32:29.88 32:26.63 None F Middlesex Coun Middlesex County
3 3644 Sadia, Sita 11:00:03.25 11:35:11.31 35:08.05 None F Middlesex Coun Middlesex County

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Neumann - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3645 Lang, Bethany 11:00:03.25 11:26:32.83 26:29.58 26 F Neumann - Wome Neumann
2 3646 Rosati, Nicole 11:00:03.25 11:30:26.71 30:23.45 74 F Neumann - Wome Neumann
3 3650 McCloskey, Brenna 11:00:03.25 11:34:25.44 34:22.19 92 F Neumann - Wome Neumann
4 3648 Mortimer, Nicole 11:00:03.25 11:34:49.88 34:46.63 93 F Neumann - Wome Neumann
5 3649 Mohan, Sinead 11:00:03.25 11:36:16.18 36:12.92 95 F Neumann - Wome Neumann
6 3647 Butler, Nicole 11:00:03.25 11:37:20.50 37:17.24 100 F Neumann - Wome Neumann

Team Total Score = 380

Team: Rosemont - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3656 Harrer, Sam 11:00:03.25 11:28:40.03 28:36.78 61 F Rosemont - Wom Rosemont
2 3655 Grynyshin, Katerina 11:00:03.25 11:28:40.85 28:37.60 62 F Rosemont - Wom Rosemont
3 3654 Ganta, Archana 11:00:03.25 11:45:20.28 45:17.02 108 F Rosemont - Wom Rosemont
4 3657 Hightower, Teanay 11:00:03.25 11:46:59.47 46:56.21 109 F Rosemont - Wom Rosemont
5 3658 Pavlock, Katie 11:00:03.25 11:50:23.89 50:20.63 112 F Rosemont - Wom Rosemont
6 3653 DiGironimo, Rosie 11:00:03.25 11:50:25.06 50:21.81 113 F Rosemont - Wom Rosemont

Team Total Score = 452

Team: Rutgers Camden - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3666 Kipp, Millie 11:00:03.25 11:26:12.13 26:08.87 20 F Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
2 3663 Dugan, Brianna 11:00:03.25 11:27:30.24 27:26.98 42 F Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
3 3665 Iannone, Danielle 11:00:03.25 11:27:38.41 27:35.16 46 F Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
4 3660 Dauitolo, Emily 11:00:03.25 11:28:27.12 28:23.87 60 F Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
5 3662 Donegan, Kelly 11:00:03.25 11:37:13.23 37:09.97 98 F Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden
6 3661 Derham, Melanie 11:00:03.25 11:37:18.45 37:15.20 99 F Rutgers Camden Rutgers Camden

Team Total Score = 266

Team: Stockton - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3669 Bridge, Sara 11:00:03.25 11:24:20.86 24:17.60 5 F Stockton - Wom Stockton
2 3675 Hrusko, Cassandra 11:00:03.25 11:24:38.72 24:35.46 7 F Stockton - Wom Stockton
3 3685 Welsh, Christina 11:00:03.25 11:25:31.03 25:27.78 15 F Stockton - Wom Stockton
4 3670 Castellitto, Rachel 11:00:03.25 11:27:02.60 26:59.34 31 F Stockton - Wom Stockton
5 3680 Matthews, Amanda 11:00:03.25 11:27:33.60 27:30.34 45 F Stockton - Wom Stockton
6 3682 Ostrowski, Sara 11:00:03.25 11:27:43.78 27:40.53 48 F Stockton - Wom Stockton
7 3679 Lopez, Jacqueline 11:00:03.25 11:28:04.94 28:01.68 56 F Stockton - Wom Stockton

Team Total Score = 103

Team: Ursinus - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3692 Lamb, Emily 11:00:03.25 11:23:57.86 23:54.61 3 F Ursinus - Wome Ursinus
2 3698 Perry, Emilia 11:00:03.25 11:24:20.88 24:17.62 6 F Ursinus - Wome Ursinus
3 3699 Reynolds, Elizabeth 11:00:03.25 11:25:06.89 25:03.64 8 F Ursinus - Wome Ursinus
4 3696 Nemeth, Chelsea 11:00:03.25 11:26:25.04 26:21.78 22 F Ursinus - Wome Ursinus
5 3687 Grace, Barter 11:00:03.25 11:26:26.07 26:22.82 23 F Ursinus - Wome Ursinus
6 3690 Grimes, Danielle 11:00:03.25 11:26:56.39 26:53.14 29 F Ursinus - Wome Ursinus
7 3686 Alicia, Baker 11:00:03.25 11:27:24.08 27:20.83 40 F Ursinus - Wome Ursinus

Team Total Score = 62

Team: VFCC - Women

Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 3705 Noecker, Kelli 11:00:03.25 11:27:47.16 27:43.90 50 F VFCC - Women VFCC
2 3706 Rupert, Molly 11:00:03.25 11:29:04.68 29:01.43 67 F VFCC - Women VFCC
3 3704 Mayforth, Bailey 11:00:03.25 11:35:28.33 35:25.07 94 F VFCC - Women VFCC
4 3707 Berkebile, Nicole 11:00:03.25 11:42:08.79 42:05.53 103 F VFCC - Women VFCC
5 3703 Mondelus, Casandra 11:00:03.25 11:48:31.90 48:28.65 111 F VFCC - Women VFCC

Team Total Score = 425