Team Report: Total Time based on fastest 5 Team Members
Place Total Time Team Name Athletes Team Members
DIVISION: 10 MILE RUN
1 06:23:55.338 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 TEAM MEMBERS
01:13:22.530 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 Michael Cover
01:25:44.777 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 Rebecca Cover
01:26:21.759 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 Tim Wolford
01:19:53.677 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 Nicole Cassel
01:26:39.912 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 Carol Varano
01:30:42.251 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 Becky Michaelian
01:12:53.677 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 Jeremy Hand
01:12:00.677 KALE-DE-SAKS 8 Jarrod Zelinske
2 06:28:04.345 ALL HYP'ED UP 6 TEAM MEMBERS
01:30:37.637 ALL HYP'ED UP 6 Anthony Markel
01:16:17.677 ALL HYP'ED UP 6 Luke Sheaffer
01:18:22.677 ALL HYP'ED UP 6 Adam Drake
01:02:45.677 ALL HYP'ED UP 6 Will Gordon
01:20:00.677 ALL HYP'ED UP 6 Nadya Chmil
01:35:34.882 ALL HYP'ED UP 6 Catherine Hoover
3 06:29:03.330 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 TEAM MEMBERS
01:21:48.677 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Barry Claypool
01:29:18.015 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Lindsay Cover
01:33:13.796 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Jenn Newcomer
01:25:05.718 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Gary Varano
01:08:41.677 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Christopher Dardis
01:19:09.622 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Paul Moretz
01:18:23.677 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Todd Miller
01:28:06.060 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Leigh Brown
01:28:54.669 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Caryn Hand
01:20:59.677 C.B.'S TUESDAY TRACK CLUB-D DAWGS & DAWGETTES 10 Andy Bianchi
4 06:50:38.874 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 TEAM MEMBERS
01:51:47.137 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Eric Augustine
01:53:35.833 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Sarah Kramer
01:27:34.184 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Dave Scarnato
01:24:43.527 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Josh Reed
01:59:23.486 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Erika Maury
01:05:13.113 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Dan Carrigan
01:26:03.236 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Elizabeth Stene
01:27:04.814 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Eric Cain
00:00:00.000 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Luis Cruz
01:41:32.274 ABC27 NEWS CREW 10 Megan Healey
5 07:15:52.011 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 TEAM MEMBERS
01:51:25.392 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 Karen Ryan
01:31:58.576 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 Megan Capuano
01:36:30.869 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 Kelly Spreha
01:25:25.557 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 Jennifer Cadenhead
01:28:47.332 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 Tim Diehl
01:44:06.195 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 Heather Ryan
01:40:44.795 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 Amy Glass
01:13:09.677 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 2 8 Rich Kunkel
6 08:13:25.503 TEAM FIT U 7 TEAM MEMBERS
00:00:00.000 TEAM FIT U 7 Ellen Sigl
01:25:55.653 TEAM FIT U 7 Alicia Hebert
01:43:14.847 TEAM FIT U 7 Shawn Eakins
01:43:14.780 TEAM FIT U 7 Brian Rainey
00:00:00.000 TEAM FIT U 7 Scott Edward
01:41:25.196 TEAM FIT U 7 Casey Anthony
01:39:35.027 TEAM FIT U 7 Robert Hermanson
7 08:30:45.890 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 TEAM MEMBERS
01:59:54.957 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Deborah Schneider
00:00:00.000 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 gredda Schreffler
01:53:57.091 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Michael Percherke
01:16:26.677 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Douglas Funk
01:53:58.470 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Michelle Howe
01:59:54.083 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Sarah Walsh
01:42:03.609 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Robyn Bowman
01:44:20.043 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Danielle Diantoniis
01:58:06.616 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Christine Cayer
00:00:00.000 RIVER RUNNERS ROCK 10 Donald Yetter
8 08:42:32.877 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 TEAM MEMBERS
01:22:39.677 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Charles Hooker
02:05:15.412 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Jeff Luttermoser
01:55:31.861 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Amy Burke
02:12:14.086 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Karen Gasser
02:05:15.080 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Sean Adams
00:00:00.000 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Michael Deery
00:00:00.000 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Laura Palumbo
01:39:45.765 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Marni Micek
00:00:00.000 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Tracy Hipple
01:39:20.494 GAMUT'S NEW HOME NEXT DOOR RUNNERS 10 Allen Hipple
Team WE GOT THIS! didn't have the minimum of 5 members.
Team TOWERY didn't have the minimum of 5 members.
Team LIKE 2 HIKE only had 4 finishers. The requirement was 5 finishers.
Team HARRISBURG SYMPHONY RUNNERS didn't have the minimum of 5 members.
DIVISION: 10 MILE WALK
No teams yet.
DIVISION: DNF
No teams yet.