2014 Carlisle Mile Individual Results
Position Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Age Gender Division
1 266 Rice, Andrew 4:53.66 4:53.52 28 M Team Competitio
2 465 Smith, Joseph 4:57.58 4:56.84 21 M Team Competitio
3 22 Brousse, Steve 5:05.77 5:04.96 29 M Team Competitio
4 458 Fiorentino, Max 5:11.71 5:11.37 15 M 14-19 (6:50pm)
5 421 Wieder, Mark 5:20.41 5:18.95 28 M Team Competitio
6 422 Frailey, Bill 5:26.17 5:24.75 27 M Team Competitio
7 469 Dewitt, CJ 5:26.98 5:25.91 22 M Team Competitio
8 203 MCCABE, CHRIS 5:27.81 5:28.29 24 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
9 314 Thomas, Matt 5:28.06 5:27.92 29 M Team Competitio
10 246 Porambo, Bob 5:28.94 5:28.87 33 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
11 418 Sheaffer, Luke 5:29.28 5:27.77 32 M Team Competitio
12 221 MORRIS, TADD 5:29.42 5:28.91 46 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
13 229 NEEMEYER, THOMAS 5:31.74 5:31.27 46 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
14 331 WARDLE, NICK 5:33.76 5:33.38 26 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
15 449 Swartley, Fred 5:38.85 5:38.11 27 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
16 450 Alichver, Ryan 5:39.28 5:37.12 25 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
17 181 LAYSER, MICHAEL C 5:39.85 5:38.59 29 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
18 169 KOLE, MADDIE 5:42.44 5:41.84 16 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
19 420 Drake, Adam 5:42.51 5:42.51 34 M Team Competitio
20 26 BROWN, STEVEN 5:42.56 5:41.94 42 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
21 437 Wisner, Jack 5:42.86 5:43.46 12 M 13 & Under (6:4
22 184 LEBO, MEG 5:45.16 5:46.18 13 F 13 & Under (6:4
23 409 WASKO, CHRIS 5:48.36 5:47.43 47 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
24 149 KASE, EVAN 5:52.92 5:53.15 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
25 163 Khuri, Zack 5:53.36 5:51.16 30 M Team Competitio
26 84 FISLER, ANDREW 5:53.67 5:52.79 42 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
27 330 WARDLE, NATE 5:56.62 5:55.92 26 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
28 380 BAUM, NATE 5:58.16 5:56.40 15 M 14-19 (6:50pm)
29 432 Flenner, Alan 5:58.53 5:57.31 50 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
30 253 Rarick, Timothy 5:59.42 5:55.94 37 M Team Competitio
31 433 Leitzel, Ben 6:00.53 5:59.34 53 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
32 92 Free, Sean 6:02.30 5:59.43 38 M Team Competitio
33 398 FISLER, EMMA 6:03.79 6:02.65 14 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
34 452 Mistishen, Nicholas 6:03.90 6:02.92 51 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
35 447 Nonemaker, Adam 6:04.16 6:02.70 42 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
36 443 Bialousz, Mike 6:07.33 6:06.31 43 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
37 435 Camacci, Joseph 6:11.06 6:11.06 27 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
38 468 Rhoads, Donald 6:13.06 6:11.64 21 M Team Competitio
39 448 Farmer, Lance 6:14.12 6:13.01 38 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
40 224 MURRAY, JASON 6:14.25 6:14.25 39 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
41 160 KELLEY JR, JOHN 6:16.65 6:14.42 45 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
42 467 Calcagno, Tess 6:16.81 6:15.37 21 F Team Competitio
43 21 BROOKING, CHUCK 6:19.98 6:18.84 50 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
44 316 TIDAY, GABE 6:22.00 6:22.00 13 M 13 & Under (6:4
45 385 JUMPER, ZACH 6:22.47 6:21.88 34 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
46 417 Estright, Richard 6:22.84 6:21.27 24 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
47 451 Wilkinson, James 6:23.46 0:00.00 25 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
48 322 UNRATH, MELISSA 6:25.13 0:00.00 45 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
49 319 Tokarz, Joe 6:26.73 6:23.47 42 M Team Competitio
50 29 Cardin, Brian 6:26.83 6:26.83 40 M Team Competitio
51 285 Schwalm, Jim 6:27.29 6:25.55 39 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
52 324 VIGEANT, FRED 6:29.70 6:27.66 34 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
53 455 Bender, Eric 6:29.76 6:29.76 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
54 93 Frenette, Gary 6:31.93 6:26.55 52 M Team Competitio
55 340 Wilson, Kevin 6:32.89 6:31.00 33 M Team Competitio
56 275 Salkic, Almedin 6:35.32 6:33.16 28 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
57 344 WOLFORD, TIM 6:35.62 6:35.62 40 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
58 159 KELLEY, TAYVEN 6:36.15 6:36.15 13 M 13 & Under (6:4
59 71 ENGLE, ALLIE 6:36.43 6:36.23 10 F 13 & Under (6:4
60 480 Herold, Jesse 6:37.75 6:34.41 21 M Team Competitio
61 201 MCBETH, COREY 6:39.10 6:38.52 29 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
62 301 SNYDER, LEAH 6:39.43 6:39.43 9 F 13 & Under (6:4
63 63 DOYLE, TONY 6:40.11 6:38.53 16 M 14-19 (6:50pm)
64 440 Gerhart, Jennifer 6:41.08 6:39.89 43 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
65 219 Moore, Jordon 6:41.72 6:37.57 15 M Team Competitio
66 472 Haseman, Max 6:43.25 6:42.50 12 M 13 & Under (6:4
67 72 ENGLE, MEREDITH 6:43.74 6:43.16 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
68 188 Lloyd, Jeff 6:43.91 6:40.49 44 M Team Competitio
69 116 Hamshes, Dave 6:45.25 6:45.25 30 M Team Competitio
70 376 Alexis, Alf 6:47.68 6:46.81 35 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
71 137 Holmes, Benjamin 6:48.48 6:43.83 28 M Team Competitio
72 183 Lebo, Denny 6:49.90 6:48.09 62 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
73 478 Kraynak, Ian 6:52.30 6:49.41 32 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
74 162 Khuri, Casey 6:52.31 6:50.43 27 F Team Competitio
75 134 HMEL, JEFF 6:52.58 6:50.03 48 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
76 85 FISLER, SHEA 6:53.49 6:50.03 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
77 353 Weigle, Randy 6:54.64 6:53.12 56 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
78 19 Brigaman, Mandy 6:54.66 6:51.36 38 F Team Competitio
79 210 McDilda, Ryan 6:55.23 6:52.40 21 M Team Competitio
80 439 Gerhart, Jaxton 6:56.26 6:56.05 11 F 13 & Under (6:4
81 98 Garfinkel, Brad 6:57.08 6:53.22 44 M Team Competitio
82 73 ENGLE, RUTH ANNE 6:57.32 7:30.71 43 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
83 454 Burk, Jamie 6:57.34 6:56.06 41 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
84 14 BEUSSINK, LERA 6:58.67 6:57.92 30 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
85 220 Moore, Nate 6:59.58 6:55.39 27 M Team Competitio
86 31 CASSEL, NICOLE 6:59.82 6:59.82 36 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
87 217 MILLER, RILEY 7:01.28 6:56.19 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
88 199 MCALISTER, NOAH 7:02.10 7:00.71 12 M 13 & Under (6:4
89 115 HAMBLIN, JAMES 7:02.33 7:00.57 38 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
90 57 DIZIKI, RAINA 7:02.34 6:59.77 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
91 282 Schlusser, Donovan 7:03.13 6:59.32 24 M Team Competitio
92 473 Clippinger, Greg 7:04.22 0:00.00 52 M Team Competitio
93 419 Cook, Mitchel 7:06.25 7:06.25 29 M Team Competitio
94 345 Young, Peddrick 7:06.48 7:06.48 44 M Team Competitio
95 233 NORRIS, LINDSAY 7:07.21 7:07.21 31 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
96 283 SCHREPPEL, CHAD 7:08.20 7:08.43 31 M Just for Fun Wa
97 238 O'BARR JR, BRYAN 7:10.69 7:09.24 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
98 76 ETTER, MEGAN 7:10.70 7:09.32 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
99 457 Hoover, Catherine 7:13.56 7:12.75 32 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
100 161 Kern, Amanda 7:13.75 7:09.26 27 F Team Competitio
101 242 Petre, Four 7:18.78 7:18.16 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
102 427 Moul, Nicolas 7:19.36 7:18.78 10 M 13 & Under (6:4
103 277 Scanish, Michael 7:20.48 0:00.00 35 M Team Competitio
104 386 DIAZ, EIJAH 7:21.08 7:19.87 8 M 13 & Under (6:4
105 186 Lemmon, Victoria 7:22.89 7:22.89 15 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
106 265 RI, TRISTAN 7:22.90 7:21.49 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
107 313 TALLEY, SCOTT 7:23.45 7:22.03 51 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
108 320 ULSH, JAMES 7:23.76 7:23.47 10 M 13 & Under (6:4
109 383 MCCABE, KELLY 7:24.30 7:24.30 26 F 20-29 (6:55pm)
110 356 Brinton, Billy 7:25.16 7:23.38 40 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
111 43 COLYER, MADISON 7:26.08 7:24.42 14 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
112 241 PEFFER, STEPHANIE 7:27.83 7:27.83 35 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
113 107 GOLDEN, MEREDITH 7:29.35 7:28.11 33 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
114 106 GOLDEN, BRYAN 7:29.44 7:28.41 33 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
115 67 Dunkle, Lindsey 7:30.40 7:29.43 17 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
116 269 ROLLINS, CAROLE 7:31.79 7:30.00 51 F 50-59 & 60+ (7:
117 258 Reidell, Zach 7:31.94 7:27.59 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
118 147 Jones, Kevin 7:32.93 7:31.53 36 M Team Competitio
119 293 SMITH, ALYCIA 7:32.97 7:32.67 13 F 13 & Under (6:4
120 37 Clawson, Jerry 7:34.42 7:26.59 44 M Team Competitio
121 25 BROWN, RYAN 7:34.46 7:30.67 9 M 13 & Under (6:4
122 415 Colondrillo, Marissa 7:35.06 7:32.10 9 F 13 & Under (6:4
123 357 Brinton, Kristopher 7:37.20 7:36.13 13 M 13 & Under (6:4
124 79 FARMER, IRIS 7:38.49 7:37.38 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
125 164 KING, HOPEANNE 7:43.81 7:41.67 7 F 13 & Under (6:4
126 24 BROWN, ANDREW 7:45.37 7:41.29 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
127 442 Bialousz, Lily 7:46.43 7:47.03 10 F 13 & Under (6:4
128 18 BRANDTONIES, TYLER 7:47.82 7:45.44 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
129 15 BLANCHARD, ELLIE 7:53.68 7:50.90 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
130 30 Cardin, Rileigh 7:54.89 7:52.13 11 F 13 & Under (6:4
131 444 Boardman, Britton 7:54.93 7:52.43 9 M 13 & Under (6:4
132 407 STRAWN, ANNA 7:57.41 7:54.94 26 F 20-29 (6:55pm)
133 481 Grubbs, Kevin 7:57.71 7:53.87 48 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
134 244 PODLASKI, PIPER 8:03.24 8:02.65 7 F 13 & Under (6:4
135 459 Cole, Joe 8:03.45 8:03.45 63 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
136 223 MULLIGAN, JOHN 8:03.52 8:00.45 38 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
137 209 MCCOY, SHANNON 8:04.01 8:02.62 47 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
138 477 Edwards, Victoria 8:05.11 8:04.45 33 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
139 476 Champion, Heather 8:05.79 8:04.66 38 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
140 196 Marsh, Zac 8:05.91 8:00.12 15 M Team Competitio
141 351 SHEFFIELD, DYALN 8:06.35 8:03.66 9 M 13 & Under (6:4
142 155 KEGERREIS, GABREIL 8:06.64 7:58.11 10 M 13 & Under (6:4
143 47 COPITS, TOMMY 8:07.18 8:04.43 9 M Just for Fun Wa
144 46 COPITS, JT 8:07.27 8:04.70 9 M Just for Fun Wa
145 121 Haseman, Sharon 8:07.63 8:06.15 44 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
146 198 MCALISTER, COLE 8:08.12 8:06.32 12 M 13 & Under (6:4
147 466 Dutka, Kelsey 8:08.16 8:06.31 19 F Team Competitio
148 239 OTTO, BRETT 8:10.92 8:06.89 48 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
149 325 VORODI, LYDIA 8:11.06 8:08.06 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
150 259 REIGHARD, LILY 8:11.14 8:08.23 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
151 438 Gerhart, McKenna 8:13.29 8:10.09 8 F 13 & Under (6:4
152 69 EGLOFF, DEBRA 8:14.05 8:10.60 48 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
153 130 Hertzler, Danny 8:15.09 8:11.69 6 M 13 & Under (6:4
154 118 HARRISON, JESSE 8:16.11 8:16.11 32 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
155 350 Ritter, Gretchen 8:17.10 8:13.60 8 F 13 & Under (6:4
156 187 Lightfoot, Joe 8:18.09 8:16.78 45 M Team Competitio
157 208 MCCOY, JENNY 8:19.55 8:17.94 44 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
158 177 LAUTZENHEISER, MOLLY 8:21.71 8:19.45 24 F 20-29 (6:55pm)
159 70 ELLIS, ANNE 8:22.78 8:19.90 47 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
160 484 Estes, John 8:24.05 8:20.86 21 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
161 23 BROWN, ADAM 8:25.18 8:21.15 5 M 13 & Under (6:4
162 151 Keeler, Devin 8:25.30 8:22.69 40 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
163 101 GEORGE, JOSEPH 8:25.38 8:22.81 47 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
164 305 STEIN, ANDY 8:28.64 8:25.88 8 M 13 & Under (6:4
165 9 BEAR, CHUCK 8:31.25 8:28.68 62 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
166 61 DOYLE, ASHLEY 8:31.92 8:29.78 8 F 13 & Under (6:4
167 102 GEORGE, SYDNEY 8:33.38 8:31.95 13 F 13 & Under (6:4
168 388 ASPER, GARRETT 8:33.59 8:30.76 12 M 13 & Under (6:4
169 3 Appleby, Kristen 8:33.60 8:29.10 37 F Team Competitio
170 153 Kegerreis, Amanda 8:33.72 8:29.00 34 F Team Competitio
171 446 Boardman, Kylee 8:35.11 8:35.11 7 F 13 & Under (6:4
172 464 Neslund, Lizzy 8:35.16 8:30.72 15 F Team Competitio
173 463 Neslund, Tom 8:35.41 30:25.80 50 M Team Competitio
174 53 Deibler, Wendy 8:36.72 8:32.63 48 F Just for Fun Wa
175 83 FIELDS, CAROLINE 8:38.44 8:35.91 40 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
176 215 MESSNER, MARK 8:38.72 8:36.82 12 M 13 & Under (6:4
177 117 HARRISON, BILL 8:40.71 8:37.97 68 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
178 299 SMITH, PARKER 8:46.74 8:39.33 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
179 416 Colondrillo, Sarah 8:52.15 8:49.06 34 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
180 378 ROUSSELL, LYDIA 8:55.23 8:54.14 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
181 74 Eppley, Barbara 8:57.76 8:55.44 42 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
182 17 Boehner, Natasha 8:59.81 8:57.55 44 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
183 1 Smith, Nick 9:01.53 8:54.26 34 M Team Competitio
184 300 SMITH, REGINA 9:01.63 8:58.20 45 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
185 453 Burk, Shannon 9:01.64 8:58.17 40 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
186 267 RITTER, OLIVIA 9:01.68 8:57.62 10 F 13 & Under (6:4
187 400 FRANCESE, WALKER 9:02.45 9:02.12 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
188 108 GRABOSKY, BAIZHONG 9:02.83 8:55.97 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
189 397 CLEMENT, LORI 9:02.88 9:00.93 27 F 20-29 (6:55pm)
190 111 GRIFFITH, WILLIAM 9:04.21 8:55.22 12 M 13 & Under (6:4
191 222 MULLIGAN, JAIME 9:05.54 9:02.48 37 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
192 261 REILLY, CHRALOTTE 9:08.02 9:01.12 9 F 13 & Under (6:4
193 365 McCoy, Taegan 9:09.34 9:05.23 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
194 60 DOTY, OLIVIA 9:11.66 9:07.74 10 F Just for Fun Wa
195 58 DOTY, ATHENA 9:12.06 9:07.72 6 F Just for Fun Wa
196 251 RALEY, BECCA 9:12.31 9:07.55 42 F Just for Fun Wa
197 327 WALTER, OLIVIA 9:13.08 9:08.82 10 F 13 & Under (6:4
198 165 KINSLER, JENNA 9:13.16 9:11.67 28 F 20-29 (6:55pm)
199 197 MCALISTER, BRAEDEN 9:15.76 9:13.86 10 M 13 & Under (6:4
200 312 SWARTZ, JESSICA 9:17.02 9:15.52 26 F 20-29 (6:55pm)
201 411 Bogonis, JOHN 9:18.29 9:14.54 45 M Just for Fun Wa
202 429 Woltz, Shawn 9:18.67 9:11.61 33 M Team Competitio
203 180 LAYSER, KIRSTEN 9:18.81 9:15.40 31 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
204 191 LUCY, JOHN 9:19.32 9:07.33 35 M Just for Fun Wa
205 260 REILLY, ALEXANDER 9:19.90 9:12.73 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
206 237 O'BARR, MIKAELA 9:20.07 9:11.52 16 F Just for Fun Wa
207 410 Bogonis, Halle 9:20.44 9:17.20 9 F Just for Fun Wa
208 326 WALTER, ETHAN 9:21.67 9:15.93 8 M 13 & Under (6:4
209 154 KEGERREIS, BENJAMIN 9:22.31 9:10.94 8 M 13 & Under (6:4
210 192 LUCY, VIRGINIA 9:23.40 9:10.46 32 F Just for Fun Wa
211 36 Clark, Nikki 9:25.00 9:21.86 28 F Team Competitio
212 279 Schach, Amy 9:25.36 9:19.56 36 F Team Competitio
213 48 Corrin, Christina 9:27.57 9:21.04 28 F Team Competitio
214 114 HAIR, KARSON 9:32.70 9:28.08 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
215 339 Williams, Grant 9:32.96 9:22.62 8 M 13 & Under (6:4
216 214 MESAROS, SYDNEY 9:33.85 9:24.73 11 F 13 & Under (6:4
217 56 DIXON, KARIS 9:34.34 9:25.31 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
218 391 Brehm, Jennifer 9:37.87 9:35.00 42 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
219 200 MCALLEN, SOPHIA 9:38.05 9:28.31 9 F 13 & Under (6:4
220 309 STOCKBAUER, LUKE 9:39.21 9:37.75 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
221 64 Dunkle, Ashley 9:41.13 9:41.13 10 F 13 & Under (6:4
222 445 Walter, Gavin 9:45.39 9:40.50 5 M 13 & Under (6:4
223 348 Zook, Leland 9:46.46 9:41.26 8 M 13 & Under (6:4
224 132 Hess, Eric 9:47.76 9:40.68 47 M Team Competitio
225 399 FRANCESE, SAMUEL 9:48.37 9:47.77 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
226 434 Longenberger, Ian 9:49.62 9:45.17 6 M 13 & Under (6:4
227 307 STOCKBAUER, ANNIKA 9:50.92 9:43.77 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
228 308 STOCKBAUER, LIAM 9:50.93 9:46.55 9 M 13 & Under (6:4
229 190 LONGENBERGER, KENDALL 9:51.01 9:45.94 4 F 13 & Under (6:4
230 347 ZELL, LAURA 9:52.23 9:49.83 38 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
231 171 KRONTHALER, CRAIG 9:53.11 9:50.38 36 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
232 218 Moore, Alison 9:56.63 9:56.63 27 F Team Competitio
233 104 GERVER, BRADYN 9:59.02 9:57.20 8 M 13 & Under (6:4
234 105 GERVER, DALTON 9:59.32 9:57.91 10 M 13 & Under (6:4
235 337 WEVODAU, COLLIN 9:59.89 9:52.22 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
236 243 Pida, Alexander 10:01.89 9:56.80 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
237 335 WETZEL, CAROL 10:02.83 10:00.13 52 F Just for Fun Wa
238 379 ROUSSELL, SCOTT 10:09.88 10:09.88 47 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
239 226 MUSSELMAN, KENZIE 10:12.35 10:07.17 5 F 13 & Under (6:4
240 150 KAUFFMAN, LARA 10:14.91 10:06.99 38 F Team Competitio
241 273 Sager, Isabelle 10:15.92 10:08.73 11 F 13 & Under (6:4
242 78 FARMER, ELLA 10:19.04 10:17.70 17 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
243 354 GoldEN, Stephanie 10:24.88 10:21.71 30 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
244 363 Crumb, Pam 10:24.96 10:18.70 56 F Team Competitio
245 396 CLAXTON, TYRIN 10:26.82 10:26.78 20 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
246 38 CLEMENTS, CALYN 10:27.41 10:22.15 8 F 13 & Under (6:4
247 234 O'BARR, BRYAN 10:28.18 10:18.96 44 M Just for Fun Wa
248 235 O'BARR, CORINA 10:28.34 10:18.75 44 F Just for Fun Wa
249 206 MCCOY, AIDAN 10:37.35 10:31.80 11 M 13 & Under (6:4
250 28 Burke, Samantha 10:39.31 10:34.29 26 F Team Competitio
251 245 POLINSKI, MICHELLE 10:41.52 10:38.94 31 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
252 364 Ondek, Nikki 10:42.30 10:36.64 39 F Team Competitio
253 361 HUNTER, DONNA 10:42.56 10:37.03 48 F Team Competitio
254 142 Hunter, Jessica 10:42.73 10:36.34 18 F Team Competitio
255 461 Eckert, Brenne 10:43.11 10:29.16 6 F Just for Fun Wa
256 460 Eckert, Eric 10:44.64 10:30.61 35 M Just for Fun Wa
257 362 Hornick Crowley, Michelle 10:45.34 10:39.87 49 F Team Competitio
258 425 Maschmeyer, Cole 10:47.29 10:41.70 9 M Just for Fun Wa
259 174 KUHN, MAZIE 10:52.51 10:39.18 8 F Just for Fun Wa
260 424 Maschmeyer, Cooper 10:55.82 10:49.50 6 M Just for Fun Wa
261 86 FITZWATER, GRACIE 10:57.96 10:54.31 9 F 13 & Under (6:4
262 44 Conlan, Amanda 11:00.36 10:53.72 32 F Team Competitio
263 100 GEMBUSIA, DENISE 11:02.47 10:56.51 33 F Just for Fun Wa
264 172 KUGLER, TANNER 11:02.79 11:02.79 36 M Just for Fun Wa
265 287 SEIVARD, JACKSON 11:08.23 11:02.77 6 M 13 & Under (6:4
266 317 Tigyer, Ben 11:12.92 11:12.92 22 M Team Competitio
267 45 Conlan, Joel 11:14.16 11:06.49 43 M Team Competitio
268 280 SCHERER, ANDREW 11:16.94 11:08.54 6 M 13 & Under (6:4
269 156 KEIFFER, JASON 11:23.29 11:12.80 8 M 13 & Under (6:4
270 349 Zook, Mary 11:23.30 11:16.80 8 F 13 & Under (6:4
271 406 SCHERER, ELIZABETH 11:23.67 11:15.73 3 F 13 & Under (6:4
272 189 Long, Tara 11:25.76 11:25.76 37 F Just for Fun Wa
273 4 Aurand, Gary 11:25.80 11:23.20 33 M Just for Fun Wa
274 157 KEIFFER, KIMBERLY 11:33.09 11:22.59 10 F 13 & Under (6:4
275 129 Hertzler, Abby 11:34.57 11:25.76 9 F 13 & Under (6:4
276 175 KYLE, HAYDEN 11:47.52 11:44.05 9 M 13 & Under (6:4
277 176 KYLE, KAYLEIGH 11:48.20 11:44.41 6 F 13 & Under (6:4
278 402 KENYON, SEAN 11:56.40 11:39.48 31 M Just for Fun Wa
279 248 Potteiger, Sierra 11:58.26 11:53.14 7 F 13 & Under (6:4
280 145 JAMERSON, NICHOLAS 11:58.52 11:52.70 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
281 39 CLEMENTS, MAYA 11:58.79 11:53.24 10 F 13 & Under (6:4
282 62 DOYLE, AUBRI 12:03.12 11:56.00 9 F 13 & Under (6:4
283 475 Bates, Juniper 12:04.52 11:49.68 8 F 13 & Under (6:4
284 228 MYERS, ELYAS 12:10.58 12:09.42 7 M 13 & Under (6:4
285 276 Salkic, Ina 12:12.46 12:11.87 7 F 13 & Under (6:4
286 430 McConnell, Tyler 12:27.04 12:10.30 9 M Just for Fun Wa
287 352 SHEFFIELD, MORGAN 12:32.95 12:30.64 26 F Just for Fun Wa
288 431 McConnell, Beth-Ann 12:39.15 12:23.12 43 F Just for Fun Wa
289 428 McConnell, Todd 12:39.21 12:22.04 40 M Just for Fun Wa
290 401 KENYON, BRID 12:45.08 12:27.93 35 F Just for Fun Wa
291 291 SLUSSER, KATHRYN 12:53.11 12:52.40 12 F 13 & Under (6:4
292 271 RUSSELL, KATHY 12:53.28 12:37.30 58 F Just for Fun Wa
293 33 CERVINO, ROMA 13:07.87 12:52.79 8 F 13 & Under (6:4
294 393 CALLAGHAN, ELEANOR 13:21.13 13:01.92 5 F Just for Fun Wa
295 394 CALLAGHAN, HEATHER 13:21.25 13:02.58 31 F Just for Fun Wa
296 75 ESTES, LAURA 13:23.59 8:20.71 19 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
297 32 CERVINO, ILA 13:27.68 13:15.62 5 F 13 & Under (6:4
298 89 FLAHERTY, NORA 13:28.70 13:12.61 6 F Just for Fun Wa
299 88 FLAHERTY, HEATHER 13:28.87 13:14.06 38 F Just for Fun Wa
300 250 Price, Peyton 14:10.41 14:04.31 5 M 13 & Under (6:4
301 249 Price, Keira 14:21.97 14:17.47 8 F 13 & Under (6:4
302 216 Miller, Kylie 14:33.18 14:28.78 11 F 13 & Under (6:4
303 59 DOTY, ED 14:49.03 14:43.24 49 M Just for Fun Wa
304 462 Neslund, Nancy 14:50.58 14:50.58 50 F Just for Fun Wa
305 377 KUHN, ELIZABETH 14:53.79 14:39.48 4 F Just for Fun Wa
306 173 KUHN, ADRIENNE 14:53.79 14:39.66 39 F Just for Fun Wa
307 303 Spirto, Sabrina 14:57.38 54:56.40 43 F Team Competitio
308 194 Mackey, Elisabeth 15:01.33 14:56.08 31 F Just for Fun Wa
309 112 Groff, John 15:53.00 15:44.36 65 M Just for Fun Wa
310 286 SCOTT, JAIDEN 15:56.19 15:48.88 5 M 13 & Under (6:4
311 225 MURRAY, KRISTEN 16:10.89 15:51.81 40 F Just for Fun Wa
312 94 Frey, J.T. 16:21.78 16:10.59 35 M Just for Fun Wa
313 306 STEIN, KIRK 16:24.59 16:17.45 52 M Just for Fun Wa
314 284 SCHREPPEL, TARA 16:27.42 16:25.98 30 F Just for Fun Wa
315 213 MCKEE, COURTNEY 16:27.69 16:25.80 21 F Just for Fun Wa
316 270 RUSNAK, JENNY 16:28.16 16:26.29 28 F Just for Fun Wa
317 392 CALLAGHAN, BRETT 16:32.74 16:13.50 32 M Just for Fun Wa
318 395 CALLAGHAN, LILA 16:32.82 16:13.59 2 F 13 & Under (6:4
319 42 Clouse, Pat 16:34.88 16:25.56 72 F Just for Fun Wa
320 471 Faryniak, John 16:35.70 16:23.15 46 M Just for Fun Wa
321 470 Faryniak, Karen 16:35.80 16:23.23 49 F Just for Fun Wa
322 334 WETZEL, BETHANY 16:52.90 16:40.79 15 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
323 332 Ware, Gage 17:13.99 17:13.99 13 M Just for Fun Wa
324 133 HETRICK, TINA 17:14.70 16:56.51 55 F Just for Fun Wa
325 54 Dick, Sheila 17:14.95 17:14.95 36 F Just for Fun Wa
326 195 MACKIE, STEVEN 17:16.14 17:16.14 42 M Just for Fun Wa
327 139 HOOKE, JENNY 17:51.50 17:40.52 31 F Just for Fun Wa
328 135 Hollar, Maxine 17:53.09 17:53.09 65 F Just for Fun Wa
329 185 Lebo, Robert 18:07.50 18:07.50 61 M Just for Fun Wa
330 272 RUSSELL, RONALD 18:24.41 18:03.94 61 M Just for Fun Wa
331 119 HARRISON, LISA 18:45.89 18:41.57 46 F Just for Fun Wa
332 295 SMITH, JESSICA 18:47.42 8:40.13 36 F Just for Fun Wa
333 274 SAINI, AASTHA 19:20.37 19:18.01 4 F 13 & Under (6:4
334 294 SMITH, COLE 19:30.53 19:28.19 4 M Just for Fun Wa
335 80 FARNER, ELIZABETH 19:39.44 19:37.16 35 F Just for Fun Wa
336 296 SMITH, KATHERINE 19:39.94 19:37.27 34 F Just for Fun Wa
337 297 SMITH, LUCAS 20:33.54 10:26.72 7 M Just for Fun Wa
338 456 Doyle, Crystal 22:50.31 22:25.42 41 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
339 264 REYNOLDS, SANDIE 23:26.32 23:02.29 36 F Just for Fun Wa
340 252 RAMSEY, KATHY 23:26.42 23:02.50 68 F Just for Fun Wa
341 483 Vartan, Ralph 25:42.08 0:00.00 32 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
342 143 HUNTER SR., KEITH 25:43.14 10:37.66 48 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
343 136 Hollis, Merissa 29:47.92 9:41.30 35 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
344 387 DIAZ, RODRIGO 30:49.58 30:29.34 49 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
345 182 LAYSER, MICHAEL G 39:19.53 9:17.34 58 M Just for Fun Wa
346 412 Brandt, Preston 39:47.48 39:36.09 42 M Just for Fun Wa
347 413 Brandt, Sharon 39:50.06 39:36.24 44 F Just for Fun Wa
348 278 Scanlan, Trisha 23:18:00.06 7:55.95 37 F Team Competitio
349 52 Curlen, Nate 23:18:55.50 8:50.49 32 M Team Competitio
350 77 Faller-Bowermaster, Sarah 23:20:06.91 10:02.21 25 F Team Competitio
351 227 Myers, Brenda 23:21:47.01 11:38.69 30 F Team Competitio
352 91 Fraker, Tracy 23:21:47.53 11:39.01 33 F Team Competitio
353 170 Krivenko Coates, Lisa 23:23:04.84 11:41.10 30 F Team Competitio
354 204 McCaleb, Jake 23:23:04.91 11:41.57 33 M Team Competitio
355 20 Brissette, Jennifer 23:23:23.23 11:59.90 33 F Team Competitio
356 55 Dixon, Heather 23:24:51.95 14:29.59 43 F Team Competitio
357 95 Frey, Leslie 23:26:22.89 16:10.61 35 F Team Competitio
358 268 Roadcap, Dan 23:27:15.60 16:54.01 40 M Team Competitio
359 158 Keiser, Kathy 23:27:20.04 15:57.62 52 F Team Competitio
360 343 Wiser, Carol 23:27:20.27 15:57.43 56 F Team Competitio
361 367 Ruda, Richard 23:27:34.59 7:31.86 50 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
362 124 Heishman, Barbara 23:28:24.95 18:03.70 60 F Team Competitio
363 125 Heishman, Michael 23:28:25.30 18:03.41 60 M Team Competitio
364 342 Wise, Bill 23:28:28.20 18:04.28 55 M Team Competitio
365 113 Gump, Wanda 23:28:28.80 18:04.48 56 F Team Competitio
366 240 Parr, Bob 23:28:28.81 18:04.26 54 M Team Competitio
367 289 Sleighter, Susan 23:28:29.47 18:06.66 52 F Team Competitio
368 140 Houck, Tom 23:28:29.81 18:05.64 59 M Team Competitio
369 292 SLUSSER, ROBERT 23:30:39.40 10:22.73 60 M 50-59 & 60+ (7:
370 49 COTE, BEVERLY 23:32:54.30 12:41.68 56 F 50-59 & 60+ (7:
371 333 Wessman, Jeanne 23:34:26.53 14:19.66 60 F 50-59 & 60+ (7:
372 373 Deibler, Mike 23:34:47.07 9:38.72 49 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
373 290 SLUSSER, HOLLY 23:35:36.03 10:18.72 49 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
374 426 Maschmeyer, Nicole 23:35:58.14 10:50.15 42 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
375 123 HAYS, JAMIE 23:37:11.09 12:01.54 40 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
376 382 BAITZEL, NELSON 23:38:35.30 8:17.53 30 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
377 122 HAYS, GINA 23:40:59.30 15:49.67 45 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
378 474 Bates, Amy 23:42:05.60 11:50.26 39 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
379 211 MCGEOY, MICHAEL 23:42:34.20 7:29.57 28 M 20-29 (6:55pm)
380 68 EGAN, SHANNON 23:43:29.11 13:16.18 36 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
381 109 GRABOSKY, TOMOKO 23:44:04.49 8:54.81 45 F 40-49 (7:05pm)
382 110 GRABOSKY, ZACK 23:44:08.05 8:58.92 45 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
383 263 REILLY, SHANE 23:44:21.71 9:12.88 40 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
384 328 WALTER, TROY 23:44:23.09 9:15.56 41 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
385 87 FITZWATER, ROBERT 23:46:01.58 10:55.96 48 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
386 281 SCHERER, MICHAEL 23:46:25.99 11:14.75 48 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
387 144 JAMERSON, JAMES 23:47:00.30 11:53.75 42 M 40-49 (7:05pm)
388 103 GERLACH, HEATHER 23:47:20.35 23:47:20.35 34 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
389 138 HOOKE, DAVE 23:47:54.07 17:41.02 34 M 30-39 (7:00pm)
390 262 REILLY, LINDA 23:49:21.30 9:13.85 38 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
391 236 O'BARR, CRISTINA 23:49:22.26 23:49:22.26 14 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
392 311 SUNDAY, DANIELLE 23:49:50.31 9:39.40 34 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
393 131 Hertzler, Tami 23:51:35.44 11:25.85 39 F 30-39 (7:00pm)
394 329 Walters, Kayleigh 23:54:13.82 14:05.31 14 F 14-19 (6:50pm)
395 366 Ruda, Brianna 23:57:33.06 0:00.00 13 F 13 & Under (6:4
396 355 Robinson, Amber 23:59:16.42 9:14.83 40 F 40-49 (7:05pm)