2014 Goldey-Beacom XC Women's 5K Results
Position Bib # Name Official Time Pace Team Year
1 3851 Semelova, Petra 20:20.43 6:34 Bloomfield JR
2 3846 Abbasi, Farheen 21:04.63 6:48 Bloomfield JR
3 3848 Castillo, Lisette 21:20.14 6:53 Bloomfield JR
4 3911 Cusick, Diana 21:26.32 6:55 Immaculata SO
5 3893 Dodson, Jordan 21:35.75 6:58 Goldey-Beacom FR
6 3896 McCollum, Crystal 21:46.01 7:01 Goldey-Beacom FR
7 3847 Brown, D'Liyah 21:54.01 7:04 Bloomfield FR
8 3859 Morreale, Lila 21:59.66 7:05 Caldwell SO
9 3902 Coleman, Ces 22:03.56 7:07 Holy Family SO
10 3856 Landis, Taylor 22:14.98 7:10 Caldwell JR
11 3863 Thaler, Victoria 22:21.32 7:13 Caldwell FR
12 3861 Sanchez-Solano, Alondra 22:21.90 7:13 Caldwell SO
13 3849 Cuaycong, Stephanie 22:25.74 7:14 Bloomfield FR
14 3926 Hicks, Kaitlin 22:26.85 7:14 John Jay SO
15 3913 Doherty, Bridget 22:33.83 7:16 Immaculata FR
16 3857 Mackenzie, Tabitha 22:44.44 7:20 Caldwell FR
17 3916 Grap, Mary Ellen 22:50.62 7:22 Immaculata FR
18 3874 Klein, Katie 22:54.28 7:23 CCBC ESSEX FR
19 3886 McKinney, Paige 22:55.80 7:24 Delaware Tech-Stanton FR
20 3897 Richardson, Ariel 22:58.87 7:25 Goldey-Beacom SO
21 3898 Zaccaria, Ashley 22:59.65 7:25 Goldey-Beacom SR
22 3921 Rimkis, Cayla 23:06.76 7:27 Immaculata JR
23 3918 Lowe, Emily 23:25.37 7:33 Immaculata SO
24 3901 Bariglio, Sarah 23:29.51 7:35 Holy Family SR
25 3855 Guida, Chiara 23:48.63 7:41 Caldwell SO
26 3864 Waanders, Faye 24:10.23 7:48 Caldwell SR
27 3868 Odrick, Tomika 24:15.76 7:49 Camden County FR
28 3929 Perez, Margie 24:16.92 7:50 John Jay SO
29 3885 Czajkowski, Christina 24:17.79 7:50 Delaware Tech-Stanton SO
30 3860 Polillio, Sadie 24:26.99 7:53 Caldwell SO
31 3928 McCarthy, Megan 24:52.26 8:01 John Jay SO
32 3917 Holland, Brittany 24:56.42 8:03 Immaculata SR
33 3900 Scott, Anne 25:14.00 8:08 Harford CC So
34 3914 Donofry, Christiana 25:30.68 8:14 Immaculata SO
35 3923 Tarlo, Caroline 25:30.98 8:14 Immaculata JR
36 3891 Skocik, Nicole 25:37.40 8:16 Delaware Tech-Terry FR
37 3919 Macgregor, Caitlin 25:40.62 8:17 Immaculata FR
38 3866 Gegenheimer, Michelle 25:44.68 8:18 Camden County FR
39 3925 Formato, Michelle 25:44.83 8:18 John Jay FR
40 3865 Arnold, Sara 25:50.38 8:20 Camden County FR
41 3889 Mason, Amber 25:53.99 8:21 Delaware Tech-Terry FR
42 3939 Murphy, Kelly 25:55.61 8:22 Rowan College FR
43 3867 Greway, Alisa 26:04.32 8:25 Camden County FR
44 3906 Tidball, Kianna 26:06.64 8:25 Holy Family SO
45 3878 Crow, Nicole 26:21.45 8:30 Cumberland CC FR
46 3895 Lee, Leshae 26:33.97 8:34 Goldey-Beacom JR
47 3862 Sena, Leslee 26:38.65 8:35 Caldwell SO
48 3932 Urgiles, Connie 26:40.14 8:36 John Jay FR
49 3903 Hicks, Mia 26:40.23 8:36 Holy Family JR
50 3931 Torres, Daniela 26:43.04 8:37 John Jay FR
51 3884 Brevoort, Nicole 26:52.38 8:40 Delaware Tech-Stanton FR
52 3927 Jagustyn, Izabela 26:53.01 8:40 John Jay JR
53 3892 Blassengale, Samia 26:55.14 8:41 Goldey-Beacom SR
54 3905 Pierre, Achaia 26:56.54 8:41 Holy Family SO
55 3934 Bone, Lindsay 27:06.17 8:45 Rowan College FR
56 3880 Grissman, Amanda 27:21.19 8:49 Cumberland CC FR
57 3910 Carlson, Linda 27:29.22 8:52 Immaculata FR
58 3872 Davison, Christie 27:44.02 8:57 CCBC ESSEX FR
59 3904 Nickerson, Stephanie 28:21.57 9:09 Holy Family JR
60 3909 Billy, Michelle 28:28.29 9:11 Immaculata FR
61 3941 Jackson, Briannah 28:37.30 9:14 Unattached
62 3854 Carballo, Anna 29:08.02 9:24 Caldwell SR
63 3876 Reyes, Shirley 29:15.21 9:26 CCBC ESSEX FR
64 3869 Rentas-Cammacho, Jessica 29:26.04 9:30 Camden County SO
65 3899 Chojnowska, Magdalena 29:34.23 9:32 Harford CC Fr
66 3881 Rodriguez, Brittney 29:36.94 9:33 Cumberland CC FR
67 3873 Fallon, Brittany 30:17.24 9:46 CCBC ESSEX FR
68 3938 McCray, Brianna 30:42.49 9:54 Rowan College FR
69 3920 Ospina, Jessica 30:50.60 9:57 Immaculata FR
70 3875 Patro, Katie 31:27.11 10:09 CCBC ESSEX FR
71 3933 Bermudez, Julia 33:33.72 10:49 Rowan College FR
72 3888 Grey, Miranda 33:46.34 10:54 Delaware Tech-Terry FR
73 3852 Spence, Sashagay 34:05.40 10:59 Bloomfield SR
74 3890 Reed, Samantha 36:13.28 11:41 Delaware Tech-Terry FR

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Bloomfield - Women = 26

2 - Team Caldwell - Women = 57

3 - Team Immaculata - Women = 79

4 - Team Goldey Beacom - Women = 86

5 - Team John Jay - Women = 138

6 - Team Holy Family - Women = 147

7 - Team Camden County - Women = 170

8 - Team CCBC ESSEX - Women = 201