2014 Run for Steph 5K
Position Bib # Name Official Time Pace Chip Time Age Gender Age Rank Team
1 427 Arsenault, Todd 19:13.12 6:12 19:10.51 37 M 1st Overall Male
2 437 Loring, Sam 19:29.05 6:17 19:26.72 18 M 2nd Overall Male Tennis
3 476 Persick, Matthew 19:49.42 6:24 19:49.42 18 M 3rd Overall Male Baseball
4 650 Frank, Joseph 19:56.36 6:26 19:54.37 20 M 1st Male 20-29 Tennis
5 425 Morris, Ian 20:30.87 6:37 20:26.46 19 M 1st Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Basketball
6 865 Miller, Preston 20:58.40 6:46 20:58.40 19 M 2nd Male 19 and under
7 452 Ehrhardt, Brian 21:07.84 6:49 21:06.00 19 M 3rd Male 19 and under Basketball
8 725 Cox, Chris 21:08.05 6:49 21:06.59 21 M 2nd Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Basketball
9 419 Romocki, Moses 21:19.20 6:53 21:15.97 18 M 4th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Basketball
10 805 Fleming, Johanna 21:20.52 6:53 21:11.98 21 F 1st Overall Female Delta Nu
11 741 Lindsey, Milos 21:30.12 6:56 21:20.11 18 M 5th Male 19 and under
12 901 Chamberlin, Jeff 21:31.51 6:56 21:27.69 19 M 6th Male 19 and under
13 782 Horowicz, Peter 21:34.14 6:57 21:34.14 56 M 1st Male 50+
14 399 Fraync, Adriana 21:39.08 6:59 21:25.54 19 M 7th Male 19 and under wDCXC
15 815 Piniz, Shawn 21:42.52 7:00 21:31.35 19 M 8th Male 19 and under Men's Tennis
16 487 Williamson, Rich 21:48.84 7:02 21:40.05 42 M 1st Male 40-49
17 732 O'Neill, John 21:55.26 7:04 21:40.75 49 M 2nd Male 40-49
18 587 Quinn, Michael 22:33.45 7:16 22:33.45 14 M 9th Male 19 and under
19 603 Terzian, Polly 22:39.08 7:18 22:25.02 19 F 2nd Overall Female
20 793 Terzian, Ken 22:39.09 7:18 22:26.04 57 M 2nd Male 50+
21 654 Goldson, Brandon 22:45.77 7:20 22:44.01 22 M 3rd Male 20-29 Basketball
22 622 Bulick, Jonathon 22:48.76 7:21 22:28.50 21 M 4th Male 20-29
23 484 Yingst, Pete 22:49.35 7:22 22:44.21 21 M 5th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Basketball
24 434 Schultz, John 22:56.20 7:24 22:45.81 55 M 3rd Male 50+
25 474 Persick, Skip 22:58.09 7:25 22:37.46 52 M 4th Male 50+
26 727 Reese, Nick 23:08.05 7:28 22:55.32 18 M 10th Male 19 and under Tennis
27 483 Zimmerman, Johannes 23:13.06 7:29 22:57.07 58 M 5th Male 50+
28 804 Bair, Sean 23:15.19 7:30 23:13.39 24 M 6th Male 20-29
29 353 Bair, Anne 23:15.86 7:30 23:13.87 10 F 3rd Overall Female
30 665 Kennedy, Gwendolyn 23:16.36 7:30 23:10.55 22 F 1st Female 20-29
31 764 Bulick, John 23:33.42 7:36 23:14.82 54 M 6th Male 50+
32 537 Gromacki, Alex 23:36.41 7:37 23:18.91 18 F 1st Female 19 and under Dickinson Women's Lacrosse
33 591 REYNOLDS, MITCHELL 23:39.46 7:38 23:23.94 17 M 11th Male 19 and under
34 486 Smith, Micah 23:39.66 7:38 23:23.92 21 M 7th Male 20-29 Dickinson Swim Team
35 668 Lowe, Elizabeth 23:41.12 7:38 23:32.10 20 F 2nd Female 20-29
36 361 Bonsall, Steven 23:42.68 7:39 23:41.53 12 M 12th Male 19 and under Bonsall Tribe
37 693 Soriano, Kaitlin 23:44.03 7:39 23:34.60 21 F 3rd Female 20-29
38 766 Burns, Peter 23:47.19 7:40 23:43.97 53 M 7th Male 50+
39 888 Dinardo, Eric 23:47.43 7:40 23:44.35 21 M 8th Male 20-29 Tennis
40 702 Voris, George 23:47.78 7:40 23:43.38 20 M 9th Male 20-29
41 655 Gordon, Elon 23:53.03 7:42 23:46.46 20 M 10th Male 20-29 We Dem Boys
42 761 Beckelheimer, Robert 23:55.15 7:43 23:31.28 54 M 8th Male 50+
43 369 Chapman, Clark 23:55.35 7:43 23:44.03 19 M 13th Male 19 and under Men's Tennis
44 907 Russo, Max 23:57.84 7:44 23:47.07 21 F 4th Female 20-29
45 834 OConnell, David 24:07.47 7:47 23:54.61 31 M 1st Male 30-39
46 471 McNeal, Chris 24:10.09 7:48 24:05.69 18 M 14th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Basketball
47 442 Stenger, Jon 24:11.29 7:48 24:06.39 18 M 15th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Basketball
48 770 Callahan, Victoria 24:12.88 7:48 24:03.58 50 F 1st Female 50+
49 678 Noonan, Christopher 24:14.46 7:49 24:09.18 21 M 11th Male 20-29 Men's Golf Team
50 902 Kisley, Hannah 24:17.57 7:50 24:04.19 21 F 5th Female 20-29 wDCXC
51 814 Zimmerman, Tabea 24:17.67 7:50 24:03.01 21 F 6th Female 20-29 wDCXC
52 700 Thorne, Molly 24:20.46 7:51 24:07.18 21 F 7th Female 20-29 wDCXC
53 773 Cosgrave, Tim 24:20.73 7:51 24:01.53 52 M 9th Male 50+
54 645 Cosgrave, Patrick 24:20.94 7:51 24:01.17 20 M 12th Male 20-29
55 827 Wanamaker, John 24:23.51 7:52 24:04.18 47 M 3rd Male 40-49
56 838 Trent, Chris 24:25.48 7:53 24:25.48 19 M 16th Male 19 and under Baseball
57 621 Buckenmaier, Susan 24:25.49 7:53 24:16.95 20 F 8th Female 20-29
58 855 Shultes, Ken 24:29.42 7:54 24:22.62 47 M 4th Male 40-49
59 581 Martin, Mary 24:32.61 7:55 24:31.48 19 F 2nd Female 19 and under DCWB
60 749 Bair, Sarah 24:33.80 7:55 24:33.80 49 F 1st Female 40-49
61 601 Smith, Jenny 24:34.59 7:55 24:34.59 19 F 3rd Female 19 and under Women's Basketball
62 352 Applegate, Sarah 24:37.81 7:56 24:36.83 18 F 4th Female 19 and under women's basketball
63 803 White, Matthew 24:42.02 7:58 24:35.55 23 M 13th Male 20-29
64 363 Brigham, Claire 24:44.50 7:59 24:32.32 19 F 5th Female 19 and under Woman's Lacrosse
65 597 Sitko, Elizabeth 24:52.04 8:01 24:35.61 18 F 6th Female 19 and under
66 731 O'Neill, Jack 24:54.75 8:02 24:40.09 13 M 17th Male 19 and under
67 726 Smith, Hannah 24:57.48 8:03 24:54.31 17 F 7th Female 19 and under Volleyball
68 876 Struzenski, Nick 24:59.96 8:04 24:55.62 18 M 18th Male 19 and under Squash
69 354 Bair, Ellen 25:03.21 8:05 25:02.27 19 F 8th Female 19 and under
70 858 Fallon, Gerard 25:09.39 8:07 0:00.00 59 M 10th Male 50+
71 472 Ladd, Kristen 25:10.38 8:07 25:10.38 35 F 1st Female 30-39
72 539 Haimerl, Molli 25:10.84 8:07 24:58.89 19 F 9th Female 19 and under Dickinson Womens Lacrosse
73 439 Frey, Erik 25:11.69 8:07 25:06.81 37 M 2nd Male 30-39
74 365 Bush, Talene 25:14.12 8:08 25:02.00 19 F 10th Female 19 and under Lacrosse
75 806 Robertson, James 25:16.46 8:09 25:08.24 20 M 14th Male 20-29 Baseball
76 853 Shultes, Charlie 25:25.48 8:12 25:18.10 15 M 19th Male 19 and under
77 440 Hinnenkamp, Ted 25:26.50 8:12 25:23.07 21 M 15th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Basketball
78 583 Means, Dominic 25:30.75 8:14 25:21.25 15 M 20th Male 19 and under
79 485 O'Brien, Cliff 25:32.27 8:14 25:32.27 18 M 21th Male 19 and under Baseball
80 899 Kaseff, Josh 25:36.10 8:15 25:24.81 21 M 16th Male 20-29 Tennis
81 656 Harrington, George 25:43.22 8:18 25:34.45 20 M 17th Male 20-29
82 682 Parker, Brett 25:45.35 8:18 25:42.24 21 M 18th Male 20-29
83 666 Kinney, Ashley 25:46.25 8:19 25:42.57 20 F 9th Female 20-29 Dickinson Women's Basketball
84 753 Means, Daniel 25:58.47 8:23 25:48.35 48 M 5th Male 40-49
85 896 Carroll, Ashley 26:02.24 8:24 25:48.98 20 F 10th Female 20-29 wDCXC
86 590 Reider, Josh 26:03.44 8:24 25:52.51 19 M 22th Male 19 and under
87 676 Murray, Palmer 26:05.98 8:25 26:05.98 21 M 19th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Lax
88 499 FInneran, Patrick 26:14.57 8:28 25:57.18 19 M 23th Male 19 and under Men's Lacrosse
89 551 Knowles, Gian 26:14.58 8:28 26:14.58 19 M 24th Male 19 and under
90 592 Roberts, Helen 26:23.82 8:31 26:18.73 19 F 11th Female 19 and under Women's Basketball
91 734 Combs, Madison 26:27.27 8:32 26:16.55 19 F 12th Female 19 and under
92 733 Phillips, Chase 26:27.49 8:32 26:16.56 19 M 25th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Lacrosse
93 860 Werner, Phil 26:32.41 8:34 26:30.09 20 M 20th Male 20-29 Baseball
94 451 Eddolls, Ben 26:45.89 8:38 26:25.88 19 M 26th Male 19 and under
95 552 Kowash, Ryan 26:46.40 8:38 26:40.25 18 M 27th Male 19 and under
96 378 Doyle, Ashley 26:46.72 8:38 26:28.32 18 F 13th Female 19 and under Dickinson WLax
97 444 Andres, Mitchell 26:54.05 8:41 26:47.27 19 M 28th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Lacrosse
98 729 O'Neil, Billy 27:04.21 8:44 27:02.92 20 M 21th Male 20-29 Baseball
99 480 Williams, Ashleigh 27:06.87 8:45 27:02.84 18 F 14th Female 19 and under Dickinson Women's Basketball
100 866 Maitland, Sarah 27:07.30 8:45 26:40.43 43 F 2nd Female 40-49
101 435 Smith, Emily 27:07.64 8:45 27:04.47 20 F 11th Female 20-29 Volleyball
102 735 Henson, John 27:12.24 8:46 26:46.42 58 M 11th Male 50+
103 685 Phillips, Sarah 27:16.54 8:48 27:12.47 21 F 12th Female 20-29 DCWB
104 748 Trnka, Marnie 27:19.01 8:49 27:04.95 33 F 2nd Female 30-39
105 608 Waine, Sophie 27:29.38 8:52 27:17.27 19 F 15th Female 19 and under Dickinson Womens Lacrosse
106 536 Grant, Tyree 27:29.63 8:52 27:28.26 18 M 29th Male 19 and under
107 489 Melton, Justus 27:29.73 8:52 27:21.99 19 M 30th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Basketball
108 863 Mazarakis, George 27:36.55 8:54 27:26.61 22 M 22th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Lacrosse
109 707 Bruckner, Paula 27:39.68 8:55 27:37.63 33 F 3rd Female 30-39 Bonsall Tribe
110 586 Primeau, Julia 27:39.77 8:55 27:23.76 18 F 16th Female 19 and under DWL
111 609 Walsh, Kelsey 27:40.54 8:55 27:31.71 19 F 17th Female 19 and under Women's Basketball
112 617 Auerbach, JoJo 27:41.13 8:56 27:21.54 21 F 13th Female 20-29 Dickinson Women's Lacrosse
113 359 Bonsall, Caleb 27:44.17 8:57 27:43.93 7 M 31th Male 19 and under Bonsall Tribe
114 816 Baxter, Nichloas 27:48.63 8:58 27:40.03 20 M 23th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Lacrosse
115 651 frankel, kobi 27:49.07 8:58 27:49.07 20 M 24th Male 20-29 Lacrosse
116 356 Beauchemin, Alec 27:49.93 8:58 27:33.28 18 M 32th Male 19 and under
117 763 Brahaney, Marc 27:51.22 8:59 27:16.46 59 M 12th Male 50+
118 613 Weiner, Evan 27:53.78 8:59 27:38.39 18 M 33th Male 19 and under
119 538 Gulrajani, Riley 27:54.13 9:00 27:39.37 18 M 34th Male 19 and under
120 605 Troast, Max 27:54.45 9:00 27:44.27 19 M 35th Male 19 and under Men's Lacrosse
121 488 Williamson, Myonie 27:54.56 9:00 27:46.33 18 F 18th Female 19 and under
122 351 Anderson, Paul 27:54.76 9:00 27:43.14 19 M 36th Male 19 and under Lacrosse team
123 490 George, Joseph 27:55.63 9:00 27:50.19 47 M 6th Male 40-49
124 493 Angradi, Brandon 27:56.41 9:01 27:45.99 20 M 25th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Basketball
125 728 Wixted, Gerald 27:56.60 9:01 27:50.26 22 M 26th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Basketball
126 371 Cuddihy, Tara 27:57.24 9:01 27:39.58 19 F 19th Female 19 and under
127 767 Burton, Carrie 28:05.12 9:04 27:53.98 51 F 2nd Female 50+
128 673 Merbler, Casey 28:12.18 9:06 28:07.10 21 F 14th Female 20-29 Pi Beta Phi
129 660 Horowicz, John 28:13.50 9:06 28:07.67 20 M 27th Male 20-29
130 922 Lelnov, Nikita 28:14.14 9:06 24:37.43 19 M 37th Male 19 and under Tennis
131 905 Wippman, Thomas 28:15.39 9:07 27:51.22 54 M 13th Male 50+
132 784 Marriott, Vince 28:16.44 9:07 28:04.65 57 M 14th Male 50+
133 431 Kirchner, Greg 28:21.02 9:09 28:08.85 21 M 28th Male 20-29
134 670 Malloy, Erin 28:21.03 9:09 28:07.89 21 F 15th Female 20-29
135 580 Maher, Dylan 28:22.34 9:09 28:05.48 18 M 38th Male 19 and under
136 618 Bixby, Katherine 28:27.75 9:11 27:59.73 27 F 16th Female 20-29 Women's Basketball
137 730 O'Neil, Kelly 28:29.11 9:11 28:07.48 17 F 20th Female 19 and under
138 554 Loos, Meagan 28:34.77 9:13 28:26.00 19 F 21th Female 19 and under Women's Basketball
139 596 Siebold, Madison 28:47.34 9:17 28:28.88 19 F 22th Female 19 and under Dickinson Women's Lax
140 366 Byrne, Emily 28:47.35 9:17 28:27.54 18 F 23th Female 19 and under Dickinson Women's Lacrosse
141 690 Sisco, Rachel 28:49.44 9:18 28:45.11 20 F 17th Female 20-29 DCWB
142 615 Wheeler, Madeline 28:51.47 9:18 28:26.61 19 F 24th Female 19 and under
143 446 Roberts, Mike 28:54.97 9:19 28:51.73 59 M 15th Male 50+
144 438 Frey, Tiffany 28:59.14 9:21 28:54.84 36 F 4th Female 30-39
145 672 Marriott, Abby 28:59.45 9:21 28:48.05 20 F 18th Female 20-29
146 534 Gans, Henry 29:03.14 9:22 28:45.31 19 M 39th Male 19 and under
147 477 Strods, Tyler 29:03.88 9:22 28:50.00 18 M 40th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Lax
148 479 Campbell, Ryan 29:04.07 9:23 28:49.68 18 M 41th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Lax
149 765 Bulick, Yolanda 29:05.43 9:23 28:47.52 57 F 3rd Female 50+
150 445 Saleeby, Sam 29:08.56 9:24 28:44.50 18 M 42th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Lacrosse
151 661 Iverson, Katie 29:08.93 9:24 28:49.50 20 F 19th Female 20-29 Dickinson Womens Lacrosse
152 421 Ahern, Lauren 29:09.18 9:24 29:02.25 19 F 25th Female 19 and under Volleyball
153 550 Kessel, Jake 29:13.69 9:25 29:06.33 18 M 43th Male 19 and under
154 450 Dunn, Chris 29:13.69 9:25 29:13.02 18 M 44th Male 19 and under
155 482 Klassen, Sue 29:15.38 9:26 28:58.92 52 F 4th Female 50+
156 659 Hoffman, Allie 29:16.10 9:26 29:05.46 20 F 20th Female 20-29 Delta Nu
157 595 Shaw, Michaela 29:21.72 9:28 28:55.96 18 F 26th Female 19 and under
158 856 Weiss, Owen 29:23.00 9:29 28:57.43 16 M 45th Male 19 and under
159 470 Sidford, Katie 29:28.51 9:30 29:23.89 15 F 27th Female 19 and under
160 370 Cherry, Michael 29:36.05 9:33 29:25.50 19 M 46th Male 19 and under Men's Lacrosse
161 649 Farrell, Colin 29:36.43 9:33 29:36.43 21 M 29th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Lax
162 658 Henderson, Dwight 29:37.97 9:33 29:37.97 21 M 30th Male 20-29 Dickinson Mens lacrosse
163 696 Sudah, Ace 29:39.73 9:34 29:39.73 21 M 31th Male 20-29
164 778 Grabis, Christie 29:41.48 9:35 29:15.21 55 F 5th Female 50+
165 548 Kanter, Alyssa 29:47.39 9:36 29:29.16 19 F 28th Female 19 and under Women's Lacrosse
166 751 Guss, Kirsten 29:47.78 9:36 29:24.64 47 F 3rd Female 40-49 Biology
167 674 Morgan, Andrew 29:49.23 9:37 29:40.48 20 M 32th Male 20-29
168 688 serpa, michael 29:50.05 9:37 29:28.27 21 M 33th Male 20-29
169 364 Burton, Emily 29:52.08 9:38 29:40.86 19 F 29th Female 19 and under
170 619 Borkowski, Mike 29:53.86 9:38 29:48.72 21 M 34th Male 20-29
171 836 Chudacoff, Johnathan 30:07.40 9:43 30:07.40 19 M 47th Male 19 and under Baseball
172 357 Bisker, Megan 30:14.37 9:45 30:06.83 18 F 30th Female 19 and under Dickinson Women's Basketball
173 694 Stricklin, Mackenzie 30:15.93 9:45 30:06.42 20 F 21th Female 20-29
174 429 Schultz, Liz 30:16.13 9:46 30:11.83 21 F 22th Female 20-29 Dickinson Women's Basketball
175 553 Lesher, Kassidy 30:18.96 9:46 30:11.61 18 F 31th Female 19 and under Dickinson Womens Basketball
176 376 Donahue, Mairead 30:22.73 9:48 30:16.93 18 F 32th Female 19 and under Dickinson Women's Basketball
177 701 Tierney, Mary Kate 30:24.16 9:48 29:57.20 22 F 23th Female 20-29
178 620 Brahaney, Caylin 30:34.88 9:52 30:01.52 21 F 24th Female 20-29
179 798 Whetstone, Bert 30:38.03 9:53 30:35.81 65 M 16th Male 50+
180 681 Orsini, Steph 30:38.19 9:53 30:35.55 21 F 25th Female 20-29
181 492 Lowe, Mac 30:41.97 9:54 30:29.13 19 M 48th Male 19 and under Dickinson Men's Lax
182 623 Clementi, Christopher 30:43.46 9:55 30:29.39 20 M 35th Male 20-29 Men's Lacrosse
183 864 Peterson, Niakiforos 30:46.02 9:55 30:25.61 21 M 36th Male 20-29
184 686 Redican, Melanie 30:52.66 9:57 30:38.16 23 F 26th Female 20-29 Dickinson Swim Team
185 426 Nolte, Mary 30:53.73 9:58 30:39.37 23 F 27th Female 20-29
186 755 Reeves, Gary 30:56.49 9:59 30:39.12 49 M 7th Male 40-49
187 589 Reeves, Fran 31:11.09 10:04 30:54.24 19 F 33th Female 19 and under
188 754 Reeves, Paula 31:11.12 10:04 31:11.12 49 F 4th Female 40-49
189 547 Kanaskie, Caroline 31:14.39 10:05 30:50.15 19 F 34th Female 19 and under
190 895 Holden, Samantha 31:14.67 10:05 30:48.79 17 F 35th Female 19 and under Dickinson Swim Team
191 897 King, Chris 31:17.77 10:05 31:16.10 20 M 37th Male 20-29 Dickinson Swim Team
192 862 Primavera, Matt 31:17.80 10:05 31:16.12 21 M 38th Male 20-29 Baseball
193 720 George, Sydney 31:30.18 10:10 31:25.57 13 F 36th Female 19 and under
194 491 Campbell, Melanie 31:36.96 10:12 31:26.58 21 F 28th Female 20-29
195 598 Skerritt, Mackenzie 32:08.03 10:22 31:59.83 17 F 37th Female 19 and under Dickinson Women's Basketball
196 372 Delgado, Jaime 32:17.61 10:25 32:04.65 19 M 49th Male 19 and under
197 809 Clark, Alaina 32:32.56 10:30 32:04.91 32 F 5th Female 30-39 Team Rankin
198 436 Adams, Mark 32:35.38 10:31 32:35.38 19 M 50th Male 19 and under Baseball
199 424 Fischer, Keith 33:00.95 10:39 32:38.63 35 M 3rd Male 30-39
200 740 Androa, Lindsey 33:10.74 10:42 32:47.43 52 F 6th Female 50+
201 781 Haynie, Jeff 33:11.58 10:42 33:05.51 52 M 17th Male 50+
202 422 Fischer, Tara 33:11.85 10:42 32:49.16 35 F 6th Female 30-39
203 447 Feldman, Jane 33:25.21 10:47 33:04.07 22 F 29th Female 20-29
204 762 Brahaney, Sue 33:26.51 10:47 32:51.14 57 F 7th Female 50+
205 825 Shapiro, Jed 33:40.01 10:52 33:32.37 67 M 18th Male 50+
206 400 Ward, Ann 33:45.57 10:53 33:22.34 49 F 5th Female 40-49
207 473 Cooper, Asazina 34:02.21 10:59 33:56.62 18 F 38th Female 19 and under Dickinson Women's Basketball
208 826 Beley, Alyssa 34:20.10 11:05 33:55.52 14 F 39th Female 19 and under Dickinson Swim Team
209 824 Beley, Jake 34:20.12 11:05 33:55.34 19 M 51th Male 19 and under Dickinson Swim Team
210 794 Udell, Linda 34:26.01 11:06 33:59.48 55 F 8th Female 50+
211 795 Udell, Michael 34:26.26 11:06 33:59.91 56 M 19th Male 50+
212 478 Cuddihy, Robert 34:36.32 11:10 34:20.48 55 M 20th Male 50+
213 433 Cocores, Emily 34:59.03 11:17 34:15.87 30 F 7th Female 30-39
214 677 Nolan, Bryn 35:01.54 11:18 34:38.28 20 F 30th Female 20-29 KKG
215 817 Susser, Kerry 35:04.01 11:19 34:36.55 31 F 8th Female 30-39
216 721 Hodakowski, Bridget 35:05.24 11:19 34:09.36 33 F 9th Female 30-39
217 736 Logan, Suzy 35:05.37 11:19 34:09.75 33 F 10th Female 30-39
218 799 Bower, Lilly 35:05.61 11:19 34:34.98 9 F 40th Female 19 and under
219 362 Bower, John 35:05.95 11:19 34:47.79 18 M 52th Male 19 and under
220 800 Bower, Paul 35:06.55 11:19 34:35.56 48 M 8th Male 40-49
221 662 Jungman, Claire 35:25.22 11:25 35:01.10 20 F 31th Female 20-29 kappa kappa gamma
222 594 Ryan, Logan 35:43.36 11:31 35:24.83 18 M 53th Male 19 and under
223 684 Patton, Dean 35:43.53 11:31 35:28.35 20 M 39th Male 20-29
224 675 Murray, Cameron 35:43.79 11:31 35:30.47 20 M 40th Male 20-29 Men's Lacrosse Team
225 584 Murphy, Connor 35:43.80 11:31 35:25.22 18 M 54th Male 19 and under
226 543 Huber, Dane 35:44.32 11:32 35:24.74 18 M 55th Male 19 and under
227 904 Wippmam, Elizabeth 35:49.44 11:33 35:24.99 53 F 9th Female 50+
228 546 Jones, Christopher 36:45.18 11:51 36:45.18 19 M 56th Male 19 and under Men's Lacrosse
229 837 Thompson, Rob 38:18.57 12:21 38:11.33 18 M 57th Male 19 and under Baseball
230 823 Reynolds, Tenguen 38:18.84 12:21 38:12.17 9 F 41th Female 19 and under Volleyball
231 358 Blumenstein, Zachary 38:52.84 12:32 38:35.09 18 M 58th Male 19 and under
232 849 Castro, Greg 38:53.10 12:33 38:37.03 20 M 41th Male 20-29 Dickinson Mens lacrosse
233 545 Jones, Andrew 38:53.13 12:33 38:34.59 18 M 59th Male 19 and under Men's Lacrosse
234 848 Smith, Michael 38:53.22 12:33 38:38.50 21 M 42th Male 20-29 Dickinson Men's Lacrosse
235 697 Sudah, Slay 38:53.28 12:33 38:38.77 21 M 43th Male 20-29 Mens Lacrosse
236 887 Parker, Benn 50:11.74 16:11 50:03.22 21 M 44th Male 20-29 Baseball
237 708 DeRafelo, Erin 50:39.57 16:20 49:41.34 33 F 11th Female 30-39
238 374 DeRafelo, Jake 50:39.77 16:20 49:41.59 5 M 60th Male 19 and under
239 745 Severin, Tyler 50:40.22 16:21 50:09.00 31 M 4th Male 30-39
240 360 Bonsall, Ethan 50:43.11 16:22 50:42.32 9 M 61th Male 19 and under Bonsall Tribe
241 373 DeRafelo, Jackson 50:48.98 16:23 49:51.53 3 M 62th Male 19 and under
242 709 DeRafelo, Rich 50:49.10 16:24 50:49.10 35 M 5th Male 30-39