2014 Sloppy Cuckoo 5K
Official Time Pace Age Gender Age Rank
DIVISION: 5KM
1 994 Daigeaun, Michael 16:45.18 5:24 34 M 1st Overall Male
2 975 Lancaster, Karen 20:25.66 6:35 32 F 1st Overall Female
3 998 Coneby, Miriam 20:30.93 6:37 12 F 2nd Overall Female
4 941 Hoffner, Chris 20:41.05 6:40 35 M 2nd Overall Male
5 964 Ehrmann, Gary 21:59.83 7:05 29 M 1st Male 20-29
6 988 Stemler, Breanna 22:16.45 7:11 24 F 1st Female 20-29
7 997 Piskorska, Anna 23:05.14 7:27 42 F 1st Female Master
8 980 Reisman, Sean 23:14.43 7:30 30 M 1st Male 30-39
9 995 Curcio, Andrew 23:19.83 7:31 32 M 2nd Male 30-39
10 968 Gonzaga, Ferdinand 23:51.52 7:42 43 M 1st Male Master
11 974 Krchnavek, Sarah 23:56.22 7:43 24 F 2nd Female 20-29
12 979 Pickul, George 24:19.58 7:51 46 M 1st Male 40-49
13 996 Reddy, Mike 25:00.76 8:04 53 M 1st Male 50-59
14 984 Russen, Rodney 26:18.05 8:29 44 M 2nd Male 40-49
15 3342 Ann Coughlin, Kelly 27:43.15 8:56 37 F 1st Female 30-39
16 930 Andres, Erin 27:47.64 8:58 12 F 1st Female Under 20
17 929 Andres, Damon 27:55.55 9:00 44 M 3rd Male 40-49
18 986 Shaffer, Heather 28:02.62 9:03 39 F 2nd Female 30-39
19 942 Houck, Trish 28:18.54 9:08 49 F 1st Female 40-49
20 940 Hirsh, Mick 28:29.58 9:11 46 M 4th Male 40-49
21 967 Geberth, Mike 28:45.44 9:16 33 M 3rd Male 30-39
22 970 Harr, Rachael 28:50.27 9:18 30 F 3rd Female 30-39
23 956 Zerathe, Nathalie 29:26.71 9:30 29 F 3rd Female 20-29
24 987 Shalayda, Marylee 29:27.26 9:30 24 F 4th Female 20-29
25 3337 Shotle, Sam 29:31.26 9:31 28 M 2nd Male 20-29
26 936 Fetherolf, Amy 30:09.87 9:44 28 F 5th Female 20-29
27 931 Blinebury, Beth 30:26.73 9:49 32 F 4th Female 30-39
28 951 Peralta, Dolores 30:46.27 9:55 30 F 5th Female 30-39
29 949 Papola, Deirdre 32:28.48 10:28 31 F 6th Female 30-39
30 963 Drake, Laura 32:43.14 10:33 25 F 6th Female 20-29
31 978 Odonnell, Thomas 32:51.13 10:36 64 M 1st Male 60-69
32 958 Brecher, Neil 33:50.58 10:55 45 M 5th Male 40-49
33 3333 Curtin, Emily 33:56.82 10:57 36 F 7th Female 30-39
34 934 Cozzi, Michelle 34:00.36 10:58 34 F 8th Female 30-39
35 973 Jennings, Jeff 34:29.32 11:07 56 M 2nd Male 50-59
36 965 Erickson, Kayla 35:03.07 11:18 25 F 7th Female 20-29
37 938 Hanas, Theresa 38:43.72 12:29 30 F 9th Female 30-39
38 935 Enderle, Cathleen 38:43.94 12:29 30 F 10th Female 30-39
39 985 Seglem, Jeff 39:29.31 12:44 49 M 6th Male 40-49
40 944 Levin, Fiona 41:46.53 13:28 7 F 2nd Female Under 20
41 937 Fogarasi, Edinaa 41:46.69 13:28 41 F 2nd Female 40-49
42 953 Raub, Theresa 41:54.73 13:31 42 F 3rd Female 40-49
43 948 Mcginley, Matthew 41:54.74 13:31 15 M 1st Male Under 20
44 932 Cerase, Jim 41:55.29 13:31 42 M 7th Male 40-49
45 954 Vine, Catherine 44:34.71 14:23 35 F 11th Female 30-39
46 939 Hirsh, Andrea 44:35.20 14:23 42 F 4th Female 40-49
47 983 Ruppert, Audrey 46:49.51 15:06 40 F 5th Female 40-49
48 992 Voegele, Karen 46:49.62 15:06 40 F 6th Female 40-49
49 972 Hess, Melissa 49:48.73 16:04 39 F 12th Female 30-39
50 991 Ulbin, Scott 50:50.89 16:24 41 M 8th Male 40-49
51 982 Ruginis, Michele 50:51.64 16:24 32 F 13th Female 30-39
52 960 Cameron, Leigh 52:15.13 16:51 26 F 8th Female 20-29
53 966 Fowler, Jennifer 52:15.50 16:51 39 F 14th Female 30-39
54 971 Haupert, Mark 2:15:44.28 43:47 44 M 9th Male 40-49
55 993 Weigle, Elaine 2:32:02.59 49:03 57 F 1st Female 50-59
56 969 Greenfield, Pete 3:35:11.23 69:25 28 M 3rd Male 20-29