2014 Sloppy Cuckoo 1/2 Marathon Results
Position Bib # Name Official Time Pace Age Gender Age Rank
DIVISION: 1/2 MARATHON
1 789 Daigeaun, Michael 1:23:29.48 6:22 34 M 1st Overall Male
2 1673 Cornibe, Jonathan 1:29:20.89 6:49 29 M 2nd Overall Male
3 748 Young, Jeffrey 1:35:11.67 7:16 23 M 1st Male 20-29
4 775 Reisman, Sean 1:35:48.92 7:19 30 M 1st Male 30-39
5 737 Walker, Sean 1:36:58.96 7:24 40 M 1st Male Master
6 679 Kronschnabel, Andrew 1:40:03.61 7:38 36 M 2nd Male 30-39
7 498 Pino, Justin 1:41:23.37 7:44 46 M 2nd Male 40-49
8 727 Stein, Vaneric 1:41:41.07 7:46 48 M 3rd Male 40-49
9 759 Ehrmann, Gary 1:44:10.42 7:57 29 M 2nd Male 20-29
10 770 Lancaster, Karen 1:44:22.67 7:58 32 F 1st Overall Female
11 709 Roberts, Josh 1:44:24.87 7:58 37 M 3rd Male 30-39
12 634 Driscoll, Greg 1:44:48.10 8:00 46 M 4th Male 40-49
13 786 Ulbin, Scott 1:47:24.25 8:12 41 M 5th Male 40-49
14 608 Bauer, Chris 1:47:35.09 8:13 27 M 3rd Male 20-29
15 763 Gonzaga, Ferdinand 1:48:09.67 8:15 43 M 6th Male 40-49
16 779 Russen, Rodney 1:48:11.32 8:15 44 M 7th Male 40-49
17 1657 Sklencar, Jeffrey 1:48:23.63 8:16 22 M 4th Male 20-29
18 774 Pickul, George 1:48:47.79 8:18 46 M 8th Male 40-49
19 645 Flickinger, Dan 1:49:25.90 8:21 43 M 9th Male 40-49
20 642 Fager, Tim 1:50:11.79 8:25 46 M 10th Male 40-49
21 714 Schneider, Anders 1:50:53.29 8:28 25 M 5th Male 20-29
22 797 Afzal, Kareem 1:51:13.89 8:29 38 M 4th Male 30-39
23 674 Kirsch, Brooks 1:51:17.71 8:30 34 M 5th Male 30-39
24 747 Wrigley, Hal 1:51:32.00 8:31 39 M 6th Male 30-39
25 792 Piskorska, Anna 1:52:11.32 8:34 42 F 2nd Overall Female
26 725 Spadaro, Tony 1:52:47.06 8:37 23 M 6th Male 20-29
27 499 Tougiy, Rodger 1:55:03.36 8:47 40 M 11th Male 40-49
28 793 Igou, Charlotte 1:55:04.00 8:47 39 F 1st Female 30-39
29 791 Reddy, Mike 1:55:04.75 8:47 53 M 1st Male 50-59
30 712 Rowe, Kevin 1:55:20.21 8:48 31 M 7th Male 30-39
31 666 Hoover, Signe 1:56:09.07 8:52 23 F 1st Female 20-29
32 728 Stover, Jenna 1:57:10.39 8:57 22 F 2nd Female 20-29
33 1593 Oswald, Isiah 1:57:10.41 8:57 23 M 7th Male 20-29
34 494 Deckert, Shelli 1:57:10.47 8:57 50 F 1st Female Master
35 783 Stemler, Breanna 1:57:16.84 8:57 24 F 3rd Female 20-29
36 762 Geberth, Mike 1:58:16.45 9:02 33 M 8th Male 30-39
37 705 Plantulli, Jessica 1:58:28.40 9:03 28 F 4th Female 20-29
38 631 Dedic, Emir 1:58:57.35 9:05 34 M 9th Male 30-39
39 626 Cunningham, Cassandra 1:59:10.84 9:06 42 F 1st Female 40-49
40 629 Damiani, Sarah 1:59:20.09 9:07 29 F 5th Female 20-29
41 644 Fest, Robert 2:00:43.55 9:13 38 M 10th Male 30-39
42 654 Gorka, Barbara 2:00:51.85 9:14 51 F 1st Female 50-59
43 662 Henderson, Hannah 2:00:55.46 9:14 42 F 2nd Female 40-49
44 490 Sestito, Amy 2:01:01.75 9:14 40 F 3rd Female 40-49
45 1659 Newcomb, Scott 2:01:06.76 9:15 41 M 12th Male 40-49
46 746 Wooldridge, Rob 2:01:22.64 9:16 36 M 11th Male 30-39
47 695 Marks, Aaron 2:01:42.97 9:17 44 M 13th Male 40-49
48 493 Brennan, Jennifer 2:02:40.98 9:22 38 F 2nd Female 30-39
49 773 Odonnell, Thomas 2:04:06.38 9:28 64 M 1st Male 60-69
50 790 Curcio, Andrew 2:05:34.69 9:35 32 M 12th Male 30-39
51 753 Brecher, Neil 2:06:15.09 9:38 45 M 14th Male 40-49
52 500 Nowaczyk, John 2:06:21.94 9:39 45 M 15th Male 40-49
53 691 Makohon-Moore, Alvin 2:06:34.97 9:40 26 M 8th Male 20-29
54 765 Harr, Rachael 2:06:37.91 9:40 30 F 3rd Female 30-39
55 650 Fuller, David 2:06:59.08 9:42 49 M 16th Male 40-49
56 680 Kunnmann, Leigh 2:07:09.83 9:42 29 F 6th Female 20-29
57 497 Blasko, Colette 2:07:14.12 9:43 44 F 4th Female 40-49
58 623 Coneby, Jake 2:07:28.39 9:44 24 M 9th Male 20-29
59 615 Brodsky, Matthew 2:07:36.91 9:44 40 M 17th Male 40-49
60 758 Drake, Laura 2:07:39.77 9:45 25 F 7th Female 20-29
61 794 Iguchi, Steve 2:08:24.76 9:48 55 M 2nd Male 50-59
62 717 Shumsky, Rachel 2:08:31.84 9:49 39 F 4th Female 30-39
63 681 Kurpel, Todd 2:08:43.81 9:50 34 M 13th Male 30-39
64 620 Choup, Sophorn 2:08:57.46 9:51 35 F 5th Female 30-39
65 632 Denicore, Michael 2:08:59.10 9:51 47 M 18th Male 40-49
66 696 Mazzanti, Len 2:08:59.80 9:51 43 M 19th Male 40-49
67 707 Reid, John 2:09:45.99 9:54 30 M 14th Male 30-39
68 635 Dudick, Travis 2:09:48.61 9:55 27 M 10th Male 20-29
69 1668 Passikoff, Mishiko 2:09:49.46 9:55 99 M 1st Male No Age
70 738 Ward, Kathleen 2:09:57.70 9:55 25 F 8th Female 20-29
71 630 Damianov, Orlin 2:10:30.77 9:58 36 M 15th Male 30-39
72 605 Baker-Cozma, Melanie 2:10:49.91 9:59 37 F 6th Female 30-39
73 607 Baroody, David 2:10:56.76 9:59 37 M 16th Male 30-39
74 663 Hensel, Mallory 2:11:24.00 10:02 26 F 9th Female 20-29
75 653 Giambra, Tia 2:11:34.40 10:03 24 F 10th Female 20-29
76 731 Tinsley, Alex 2:11:34.44 10:03 27 M 11th Male 20-29
77 669 Irwin, Michael 2:11:41.65 10:03 45 M 20th Male 40-49
78 768 Jennings, Jeff 2:12:11.53 10:05 56 M 3rd Male 50-59
79 661 Hellman, Jerry 2:12:50.80 10:08 60 M 2nd Male 60-69
80 1596 Camp, Anthony 2:13:08.07 10:10 62 M 3rd Male 60-69
81 704 Pietrefesa, Patrick 2:13:31.15 10:12 40 M 21st Male 40-49
82 736 Walker, Justin 2:13:55.44 10:13 37 M 17th Male 30-39
83 643 Fell, Christopher 2:13:57.73 10:14 34 M 18th Male 30-39
84 698 Molnar, Chrystal 2:14:04.64 10:14 34 F 7th Female 30-39
85 799 Cooper, Beth 2:14:09.47 10:14 26 F 11th Female 20-29
86 673 Kilman, Joseph 2:14:11.80 10:15 31 M 19th Male 30-39
87 618 Campbell, Ryan 2:14:25.59 10:16 22 M 12th Male 20-29
88 610 Behle, Tim 2:14:38.56 10:17 36 M 20th Male 30-39
89 723 Smither, Kristin 2:14:51.46 10:18 25 F 12th Female 20-29
90 782 Shalayda, Marylee 2:15:04.86 10:19 24 F 13th Female 20-29
91 616 Budde, Becca 2:15:34.52 10:21 39 F 8th Female 30-39
92 488 Liss, Ben 2:15:55.44 10:23 27 M 13th Male 20-29
93 622 Coneby, Alyssa 2:16:29.18 10:25 24 F 14th Female 20-29
94 708 Reid, Rebecca 2:16:31.27 10:25 29 F 15th Female 20-29
95 734 Van Wert, Ian 2:16:32.56 10:25 38 M 21th Male 30-39
96 688 Lynam, Bob 2:16:33.14 10:25 45 M 22nd Male 40-49
97 627 Dalrymple, Eric 2:16:35.19 10:26 40 M 23rd Male 40-49
98 628 Dalrymple, Jessica 2:16:59.10 10:27 32 F 9th Female 30-39
99 686 Long, Bradford 2:18:43.86 10:35 26 M 14th Male 20-29
100 756 Cloete, Jlp 2:18:48.46 10:36 47 M 24th Male 40-49
101 749 Young, Tim 2:18:50.27 10:36 54 M 4th Male 50-59
102 754 Calleo, Gina 2:18:51.78 10:36 42 F 5th Female 40-49
103 687 Luba, Alicia 2:18:54.05 10:36 51 F 2nd Female 50-59
104 609 Baum, Rachel 2:18:54.64 10:36 35 F 10th Female 30-39
105 776 Robinson-Cloete, Karen 2:18:56.42 10:36 51 F 3rd Female 50-59
106 796 Mialik, Siarhei 2:19:08.60 10:37 53 M 5th Male 50-59
107 720 Smith, Aimee 2:19:49.59 10:40 22 F 16th Female 20-29
108 652 Giambra, Michael 2:19:57.37 10:41 54 M 6th Male 50-59
109 1615 Manley, Bill 2:20:45.47 10:45 53 M 7th Male 50-59
110 760 Erickson, Kayla 2:20:52.07 10:45 25 F 17th Female 20-29
111 719 Slotterbach, Bryan 2:21:03.92 10:46 40 M 25th Male 40-49
112 685 Liu, Maria 2:21:39.35 10:49 29 F 18th Female 20-29
113 601 Abel, Jessica 2:21:58.51 10:50 27 F 19th Female 20-29
114 751 Zilberstein, Sofija 2:23:10.80 10:56 25 F 20th Female 20-29
115 641 Fabian, Isaac 2:23:19.82 10:56 20 M 15th Male 20-29
116 740 Warner, Philip 2:23:19.88 10:56 33 M 22th Male 30-39
117 670 Jantsch, Carol 2:24:23.16 11:01 29 F 21th Female 20-29
118 672 Kesselman, Robin 2:24:23.29 11:01 24 M 16th Male 20-29
119 701 Perelshteyn, Anna 2:24:35.52 11:02 29 F 22th Female 20-29
120 713 Salmi, Tami 2:25:11.55 11:05 29 F 23th Female 20-29
121 711 Rowe, Kaitlyn 2:26:01.57 11:09 28 F 24th Female 20-29
122 676 Klein, Benjamin 2:26:10.61 11:09 19 M 1st Male Under 20
123 785 Stoughton, Megan 2:26:52.58 11:13 17 F 1st Female Under 20
124 667 Howe, Jeni 2:28:33.74 11:20 38 F 11th Female 30-39
125 617 Buglio, Charlotte 2:32:34.21 11:39 49 F 6th Female 40-49
126 659 Hartman, Tim 2:32:56.70 11:40 49 M 26th Male 40-49
127 766 Haupert, Mark 2:33:14.84 11:42 44 M 27th Male 40-49
128 640 F, Nia 2:33:31.55 11:43 37 F 12th Female 30-39
129 646 Foard, Cory 2:33:57.71 11:45 51 F 4th Female 50-59
130 683 Kurtz, Ruth Anne 2:35:07.45 11:50 59 F 5th Female 50-59
131 777 Ruginis, Michele 2:35:28.63 11:52 32 F 13th Female 30-39
132 624 Cosgrove, Susan 2:35:55.47 11:54 29 F 25th Female 20-29
133 722 Smith, Kyle 2:35:55.84 11:54 26 M 17th Male 20-29
134 638 Eckman, Susannah 2:36:30.71 11:57 25 F 26th Female 20-29
135 798 Kaiserman, Stacey 2:37:20.46 12:01 37 F 14th Female 30-39
136 703 Philips, Blythe 2:38:27.72 12:06 31 F 15th Female 30-39
137 745 Woehling, Mollie 2:38:36.34 12:06 25 F 27th Female 20-29
138 649 Fox, Rachel 2:38:36.54 12:06 25 F 28th Female 20-29
139 664 Hicks, Sarah 2:38:56.90 12:08 50 F 6th Female 50-59
140 1690 Litak, Morgan 2:39:04.45 12:09 23 F 29th Female 20-29
141 648 Fowler, Laura 2:39:04.57 12:09 23 F 30th Female 20-29
142 761 Fowler, Jennifer 2:39:11.82 12:09 39 F 16th Female 30-39
143 795 Iguchi, Cece 2:39:17.58 12:10 55 F 7th Female 50-59
144 752 Afonso, Eleanor 2:39:32.75 12:11 49 F 7th Female 40-49
145 492 Hellman, Joanna 2:41:01.52 12:17 58 F 8th Female 50-59
146 767 Hess, Melissa 2:42:23.55 12:24 39 F 17th Female 30-39
147 655 Gribosky, Kerry 2:42:51.29 12:26 41 F 8th Female 40-49
148 613 Bova, Theresa 2:43:19.06 12:28 27 F 31th Female 20-29
149 730 Tilley, Daniel 2:43:55.20 12:31 36 M 23th Male 30-39
150 675 Kirsch, Mary 2:44:24.66 12:33 69 F 1st Female 60-69
151 1643 Coll, Denise 2:44:24.66 12:33 44 F 9th Female 40-49
152 657 Gustafsson, Kara 2:44:48.75 12:35 27 F 32th Female 20-29
153 678 Koruba, Brianna 2:45:03.42 12:36 23 F 33th Female 20-29
154 778 Ruppert, Audrey 2:45:37.12 12:39 40 F 10th Female 40-49
155 787 Voegele, Karen 2:45:37.72 12:39 40 F 11th Female 40-49
156 718 Silva, Bethany 2:46:12.94 12:41 37 F 18th Female 30-39
157 692 Malanga, Tara 2:46:14.22 12:41 26 F 34th Female 20-29
158 721 Smith, Allison 2:46:42.69 12:44 24 F 35th Female 20-29
159 724 Sonnie, Steve 2:47:48.19 12:49 41 M 27th Male 40-49
160 489 Wilson, Katherine 2:48:29.33 12:52 33 F 19th Female 30-39
161 744 Wilson, David 2:48:29.82 12:52 36 M 24th Male 30-39
162 735 Vogel, Judith 2:49:43.88 12:57 27 F 36th Female 20-29
163 781 Shaffer, Heather 2:51:17.12 13:05 39 F 20th Female 30-39
164 769 Krchnavek, Sarah 2:54:37.86 13:20 24 F 37th Female 20-29
165 755 Cameron, Leigh 2:55:22.84 13:23 26 F 38th Female 20-29
166 693 Malone, Devon 2:57:05.83 13:31 26 F 39th Female 20-29
167 741 Waterpeace, Sky 2:58:27.58 13:37 37 M 25th Male 30-39
168 637 Durning, Cathy 2:59:11.76 13:41 32 F 21th Female 30-39
169 668 Hurwitz, Mariya 2:59:16.11 13:41 44 F 12th Female 40-49
170 1600 Anderson, Jesse 2:59:16.55 13:41 31 M 26th Male 30-39
171 732 Tofighbakhsh, Sara 3:02:01.84 13:54 24 F 40th Female 20-29
172 656 Groebner, Shyanne 3:02:01.89 13:54 18 F 2nd Female Under 20
173 491 Haig, Jan 3:02:06.91 13:54 58 F 9th Female 50-59
174 651 Geraghty, John 3:05:05.72 14:08 37 M 27th Male 30-39
175 671 Kapeghian, Van 3:10:56.08 14:35 43 M 28th Male 40-49
176 697 Meck, Abbe 3:10:56.53 14:35 37 F 22th Female 30-39
177 1062 Pidlaoan, Lemuel 3:11:00.37 14:35 42 M 29th Male 40-49
178 764 Greenfield, Pete 3:14:22.75 14:50 28 M 18th Male 20-29
179 612 Bosio, Jeff 3:23:19.04 15:31 45 M 30th Male 40-49
180 677 Konnick, Stephanie 3:28:27.25 15:55 26 F 41th Female 20-29
181 743 Weigner, Michele 3:28:28.80 15:55 60 F 2nd Female 60-69
182 788 Weigle, Elaine 3:31:03.89 16:07 57 F 10th Female 50-59
183 772 Marino, Vernon 4:46:08.78 21:51 45 M 31th Male 40-49
184 658 Hammonds, Nina 5:25:10.54 24:49 56 F 11th Female 50-59