RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Lowell Ladd, 2L Race Services

            MAPL JV Invitational - 2/11/17 4:26:11 PM            
         The Ian H. Gram Athletic Center, Hightstown, NJ         

                      Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Toby Ilogu            10 The Lawrenceville Sc     7.6h       
  2 Kush Shah              9 Holy Ghost Preparato     9.5h       

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olanrewaju Oloritun   11 The Lawrenceville Sc 37-01.50       
  2 Ian Crosland          11 The Pennington Schoo 36-05.50       
  3 Patrick Salazar       10 Morristown-Beard Sch 34-05.50       
  4 Rex Trice             12 George School        33-01.00       
  5 Michael O'Keefe       10 The Lawrenceville Sc 33-00.00       
  6 Chase Johnson         10 The Lawrenceville Sc 32-09.25       
  7 Jose Martinez         11 Blair Academy        32-05.50       
  8 Drew Sokolowski       11 Morristown-Beard Sch 32-02.75       
  9 Joey Mangham          12 Mercersburg Academy  29-08.25       
 10 Alex Roberts          10 Blair Academy        26-09.50       
 11 Eric Jacobs           11 The Hill School      26-01.00       
 12 Joseph DePoalo        10 Morristown-Beard Sch 25-04.00       
 13 Shi Liang             11 The Pennington Schoo 23-04.75       
 14 Josh Cummings            STEM Civics Charter  22-07.25       
 15 Andy Gramajo -Renjo   12 STEM Civics Charter  21-05.25       
 16 Muhammed White           STEM Civics Charter  15-08.00       

                         Boys 45 Meter Dash                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaiah Chery          11 The Lawrenceville Sc     5.7h   7      
  2 Drew Sokolowski       11 Morristown-Beard Sch     5.8h   2      
  2 Jalen Roberts          9 Blair Academy            5.8h   6      
  4 Jarrod Padilla        11 Holy Ghost Preparato     5.9h   5      
  5 Humphrey Brosius      11 STEM Civics Charter      6.0h   4      
  6 Chris Chan            10 George School            6.1h   1      
  6 Nazih Lewis           11 STEM Civics Charter      6.1h   3      
  6 Cameron Grant          9 Blair Academy            6.1h   7      
  9 Gordon Shi             9 Peddie School            6.2h   2      
  9 Omar Vera             12 The Hill School          6.2h   2      
  9 Olanrewaju Oloritun   11 The Lawrenceville Sc     6.2h   6      
 12 Christian Brodbeck    10 George School            6.5h   2      
 12 John Zhang             9 Peddie School            6.5h   3      
 12 Sebastian Brazhnikov  10 Mercersburg Academy      6.5h   5      
 12 Zander Kurowski       11 The Lawrenceville Sc     6.5h   7      
 12 Toby Ilogu            10 The Lawrenceville Sc     6.5h   8      
 17 Victor Lee            10 Mercersburg Academy      6.6h   3      
 18 Max Putt              11 The Hill School          6.7h   1      
 18 Johnathan Lutchman    12 Peddie School            6.7h   3      
 18 Samir Tamer           10 Mercersburg Academy      6.7h   4      
 18 Rio Hito-Shapiro      12 Blair Academy            6.7h   6      
 22 Oscar Benkard         10 Peddie School            6.9h   5      
 22 Ian Crosland          11 The Pennington Schoo     6.9h   7      
 24 Rubin Carlis          10 Peddie School            7.0h   1      
 25 Nick Visceglia        10 Morristown-Beard Sch     7.2h   4      
 26 Arturs Tomsons        11 Mercersburg Academy      7.3h   5      
 27 Patrick Salazar       10 Morristown-Beard Sch     7.4h   6      
 28 Peter Berle            9 Mercersburg Academy      7.6h   4      

                         Boys High Jump                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Omar Vera             12 The Hill School       4-08.00       
  2 Samir Tamer           10 Mercersburg Academy   4-06.00       
  3 Douglas Toledo        10 STEM Civics Charter   4-02.00       
  3 Rymere Cade              STEM Civics Charter   4-02.00       
  3 Muhammed White           STEM Civics Charter   4-02.00       

                       Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeffrey Love          10 George School          4:43.0       
  2 Robert DiLeo          12 Peddie School          5:11.5       
  2 Evan Glas              9 Peddie School          5:11.5       
  4 Graham Davies         11 The Pennington Schoo   5:12.1       
  5 Nate Ackerman          9 Peddie School          5:23.1       
  6 Douglas Toledo        10 STEM Civics Charter    5:26.0       
  7 Ryan Totaro           11 The Pennington Schoo   5:27.1       
  8 Hugo Rivera           11 STEM Civics Charter    5:52.2       

                        Boys 400 Meter Dash                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kerem Ayhan           10 Blair Academy           58.6h   3      
  2 Kyle Huang             9 Peddie School           59.4h   1      
  3 Michael Ietta         10 Blair Academy         1:02.3h   3      
  4 Ryan Hu                9 Peddie School         1:02.6h   1      
  5 Chancellor Antonio    10 The Hill School       1:04.8h   2      
  6 Allen Ma              11 Mercersburg Academy   1:06.6h   2      
  7 Braeden Perry         11 The Hill School       1:06.8h   1      
  8 Humphrey Brosius      11 STEM Civics Charter   1:10.7h   3      
  9 Johnny Nguyen         10 Mercersburg Academy   1:18.9h   3      

                         Boys 800 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeffrey Love          10 George School          2:14.9   1      
  2 Alex Carideo          12 George School          2:19.0   1      
  3 Dennis Zhang           9 Peddie School          2:24.2   1      
  4 Paul Watkins           9 Holy Ghost Preparato   2:27.9   1      
  5 Pedro Achaval         10 Mercersburg Academy    2:30.7   2      
  6 Aidan Wood            12 Morristown-Beard Sch   2:33.0   1      
  7 Sam Putt               9 The Hill School        2:41.4   2      
  8 David Alvarez         12 Peddie School          2:43.3   1      
  9 Jon Carroll            9 The Hill School        2:44.7   2      
 10 Michael Woodley        9 The Lawrenceville Sc   2:45.4   1      
 11 Tris Tangkijwanichaku 12 The Hill School        2:56.1   2      
 12 Oscar Valdez-Cruz      9 STEM Civics Charter    3:05.6   2      
 13 Jeremy Carden          9 STEM Civics Charter    3:16.0   2      
 14 Andy Gramajo -Renjo   12 STEM Civics Charter    3:38.0   2      

                        Boys 200 Meter Dash                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Humphrey Brosius      11 STEM Civics Charter     23.1h   6      
  2 Merton Li             10 George School           23.5h   6      
  3 Victor Lee            10 Mercersburg Academy     23.8h   6      
  4 Arturs Tomsons        11 Mercersburg Academy     24.1h   6      
  5 Chris Chan            10 George School           24.8h   1      
  6 Gordon Shi             9 Peddie School           25.2h   5      
  7 Isaiah Chery          11 The Lawrenceville Sc    25.3h   1      
  8 John Zhang             9 Peddie School           26.1h   5      
  9 Cameron Grant          9 Blair Academy           26.3h   1      
  9 Zander Kurowski       11 The Lawrenceville Sc    26.3h   3      
 11 Drew Sokolowski       11 Morristown-Beard Sch    26.6h   2      
 12 Braeden Perry         11 The Hill School         26.9h   5      
 13 Chancellor Antonio    10 The Hill School         27.0h   4      
 14 Jarrod Padilla        11 Holy Ghost Preparato    27.1h   2      
 15 Nazih Lewis           11 STEM Civics Charter     27.2h   3      
 16 Sebastian Brazhnikov  10 Mercersburg Academy     27.3h   5      
 17 Aaron Kats             9 Peddie School           27.8h   3      
 18 Olanrewaju Oloritun   11 The Lawrenceville Sc    27.9h   1      
 18 Max Putt              11 The Hill School         27.9h   2      
 20 Tyrese Rawlings       11 STEM Civics Charter     28.1h   7      
 21 Douglas Toledo        10 STEM Civics Charter     28.2h   4      
 21 Peter Berle            9 Mercersburg Academy     28.2h   7      
 23 Cosimo Botta          10 Peddie School           28.3h   3      
 24 Jack Lu               11 The Pennington Schoo    28.6h   8      
 25 Johnathan Lutchman    12 Peddie School           28.7h   4      
 26 Rio Hito-Shapiro      12 Blair Academy           29.1h   8      
 27 Oscar Benkard         10 Peddie School           29.5h   4      
 28 Jalen Roberts          9 Blair Academy           29.7h   8      
 29 Christian Brodbeck    10 George School           30.1h   7      

                       Boys 3200 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John O'Connell        11 Holy Ghost Preparato  11:47.0       

                   Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peddie School A                            4:15.7       
      1) Jake Berger           2) Rubin Carlis          
      3) Ryan Hu               4) Kyle Huang            
      5) Dennis Zhang          6) Jake Salas            
  2 Mercersburg Academy A                      4:21.8       
      1) Aaron Zheng           2) Allen Ma              
      3) Jahanzeb Hassan       4) Samir Tamer