RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Lowell Ladd, 2L Race Services

            MAPL JV Invitational - 2/11/17 4:26:11 PM            
         The Ian H. Gram Athletic Center, Hightstown, NJ         

                       Girls 45 Meter Hurdles                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michelle Kwafo        11 Stuart Country Day S     7.7h   1      
  2 Natasha Baker         12 Blair Academy            8.8h   1      
  3 Kira Von Boehmer      11 The Pennington Schoo     8.9h   1      
  4 Jada Postadan         12 Stuart Country Day S    10.2h   1      

                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordon Ullman          9 Blair Academy        23-08.50       
  2 Audrey Craighead       9 The Lawrenceville Sc 23-05.50       
  3 Jennika Appekberg     11 The Pennington Schoo 21-08.75       
  4 Claudary Jones        12 Stuart Country Day S 20-10.25       
  5 Katharina Kremer      11 Blair Academy        20-04.25       
  5 Mykael Canady          9 The Lawrenceville Sc 20-04.25       
  7 Jessica Patterson      9 The Hill School      20-01.50       
  8 Sarah Girgis           9 Stuart Country Day S 18-06.25       

                        Girls 45 Meter Dash                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michelle Kwafo        11 Stuart Country Day S     6.2h   1      
  2 Heather Kwafo          9 Stuart Country Day S     6.7h   2      
  3 Jade Hernandez        11 Blair Academy            6.8h   5      
  4 Kendra Brenya         11 Stuart Country Day S     7.1h   2      
  4 Joey Guan              9 Stuart Country Day S     7.1h   3      
  4 Hope Blair             9 The Pennington Schoo     7.1h   4      
  7 Courtney Norteman     10 Morristown-Beard Sch     7.2h   1      
  7 Jordon Ullman          9 Blair Academy            7.2h   6      
  9 Katharina Kremer      11 Blair Academy            7.4h   4      
  9 Chloe Park             9 Blair Academy            7.4h   5      
 11 Millie Soracco        12 Mercersburg Academy      7.6h   3      
 12 Emily Rivera-castro    9 Mercersburg Academy      7.7h   1      
 12 Audrey Craighead       9 The Lawrenceville Sc     7.7h   4      
 14 Lexie Bolitho         11 The Pennington Schoo     7.8h   5      
 14 Mykael Canady          9 The Lawrenceville Sc     7.8h   6      
 16 Mia Than              10 Mercersburg Academy      8.0h   2      
 16 Medeleine Freundlich   9 Stuart Country Day S     8.0h   3      
 18 Aditi Mehndiratta      9 Stuart Country Day S     8.1h   4      
 19 Karla Lomastro         9 Blair Academy            8.2h   5      
 20 Viktoria Heckmann     10 Mercersburg Academy      8.5h   3      
 21 Emily Truong          10 Mercersburg Academy      8.8h   2      

                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Allison Walsh         11 Stuart Country Day S  5-00.00       
  2 Kira Von Boehmer      11 The Pennington Schoo  4-06.00       
  3 Alexander Ottomanelli  9 Stuart Country Day S  4-04.00       
  4 Hope Blair             9 The Pennington Schoo  4-02.00       
  5 Elizabeth Mele        11 Stuart Country Day S  4-02.00       
  6 Jennika Appekberg     11 The Pennington Schoo  4-00.00       

                      Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Rounds      10 Stuart Country Day S   6:28.3       
  2 Mia Salas             11 Peddie School          6:30.8       
  3 Maeve Orlowski-Schere 12 Peddie School          6:44.2       
  4 Lucia Middleton       11 Peddie School          6:49.3       
  5 Jennika Appekberg     11 The Pennington Schoo   7:14.5       

                        Girls 400 Meter Dash                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Lee           9 Blair Academy         1:08.8h   1      
  2 Kira Von Boehmer      11 The Pennington Schoo  1:10.0h   1      
  3 Kendra Brenya         11 Stuart Country Day S  1:13.6h   2      
  4 Ally McGowen          12 Stuart Country Day S  1:14.9h   2      
  5 Helen Mercedes        11 Blair Academy         1:18.2h   1      
  6 Emily Truong          10 Mercersburg Academy   1:18.9h   3      
  7 Bridget Zhong         10 Stuart Country Day S  1:23.7h   3      
  8 Ayssatu Keita         11 STEM Civics Charter   1:24.9h   3      

                        Girls 800 Meter Run                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Moini           10 The Pennington Schoo   2:40.1   1      
  2 Emily Matson           9 George School          2:43.0   1      
  3 Alexander Rounds      10 Stuart Country Day S   2:52.1   1      
  4 Isabel Karohl         11 The Lawrenceville Sc   2:53.7   1      
  5 Alannah Nathan         9 The Lawrenceville Sc   2:55.9   1      
  6 Sarah Qiu              9 The Hill School        3:18.4   1      
  7 Mariel Pearson         9 The Hill School        3:23.5   1      
  8 Alyssa Acevero         9 The Hill School        3:25.3   2      
  9 Sage Swaby            11 The Hill School        3:36.4   2      
 10 Rashel Gonzales        9 STEM Civics Charter    3:38.4   1      
 11 Helen Zhuang           9 The Hill School        3:39.9   2      

                        Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jade Hernandez        11 Blair Academy           30.8h   6      
  2 Heather Kwafo          9 Stuart Country Day S    31.1h   3      
  3 Kendra Brenya         11 Stuart Country Day S    31.3h   1      
  4 Emily Truong          10 Mercersburg Academy     31.8h   5      
  5 Viktoria Heckmann     10 Mercersburg Academy     32.4h   5      
  6 Helen Mercedes        11 Blair Academy           32.5h   1      
  7 Hannah Fitz           11 The Lawrenceville Sc    32.6h   2      
  8 Joey Guan              9 Stuart Country Day S    32.7h   4      
  9 Chloe Park             9 Blair Academy           33.2h   6      
 10 Maddie Zeleznik        9 The Lawrenceville Sc    33.3h   3      
 11 Hope Blair             9 The Pennington Schoo    33.4h   2      
 12 Courtney Norteman     10 Morristown-Beard Sch    34.4h   3      
 13 Emily Rivera-castro    9 Mercersburg Academy     35.0h   4      
 14 Lexie Bolitho         11 The Pennington Schoo    35.5h   4      
 15 Aditi Mehndiratta      9 Stuart Country Day S    36.2h   4      
 16 Mia Than              10 Mercersburg Academy     44.6h   5      

                      Girls 3200 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------

                  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stuart Country Day School A                5:20.3       
      1) Alexander Rounds      2) Kendra Brenya         
      3) Michelle Kwafo        4) Ally McGowen          
      5) Elizabeth Mele        6) Alexander Ottomanelli 
      7) Jada Postadan         8) Bridget Zhong